Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


DDRMAX -Dance Dance Revolution 6thMIX- (PlayStation 2) (Japan)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:DDRMAX -Dance Dance Revolution 6thMIX-
Release Date:2002-05-16
Region:Japan
Platform:PlayStation 2

Links

Links
Official Websitehttp://www.konami.jp/bemani/ddr/jp/gs/max/

Song List (43 Songs)

New Licenses 25 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
BYE BYE BABY BALLOONJOGA145369369
COW GIRLBAMBEE138358347
DO YOU REMEMBER MEJENNY150258259
FANTASYMELISSA160359169
FLASH IN THE NIGHTFLASHMAN158359359
FOLLOW MELADY BABY158368368
そばかす (KCP Re-Edit) TIGGY150357458
GHOSTS (VINCENT DE MOOR REMIX)TENTH PLANET138368358
HIGHS OFF U (Scorccio XY Mix)4 REEEL130157258
I'M IN THE MOOD FOR DANCINGSHARON150358347
JUSTIFY MY LOVETESS140259347
LET'S GROOVETIPS & TRICKS VS WISDOME65-130256347
LOVIN' YOU (ROB SEARLE CLUB MIX)VINYL BABY139268358
MIRACLEST.JENNARO128257258
MY SWEET DARLIN'WILDSIDE157348458
NORI NORI NORIJUDY CRYSTAL160357358
ORDINARY WORLDAURORA featuring NAIMEE COLEMAN139147457
SO DEEP (PERFECT SPHERE REMIX)SILVERTEAR140359269
SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOWCOSMIC GATE35-140357357
TELEPHONE OPERATOR (Club MIX)SHELLEY PETER146357357
The Centre Of The Heart (STONEBRIDGE CLUB MIX)Roxette128257257
TWILIGHT ZONE (R-C Extended Club MIX)2 UNLIMITED138359358
WITCH DOCTOR (GIANTS TOONS VERSION)CARTOONS150348268
WWW.BLONDE GIRL (MOMO MIX)JENNY ROM170147247
夜空ノムコウ EUROBEAT LOVERS156258249
New KONAMI Originals 15 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
DIVE (more deep & deeper style)BeForU155357256
Do It RightSOTA feat. Ebony Fay135457458
exotic ethnicRevenG190459469
FireflyBeForU150157258
Groove 2001Sho-T feat. Brenda140467467
Healing Vision (Angelic mix)2MB49-196579579
Let the beat hit em! (CLASSIC R&B STYLE)STONE BROS.102356356
Look To The SkySySF. feat.ANNA140357257
Midnite BlazeU1 Jewel Style150457458
ON THE JAZZJonny Dynamite!130257357
ORION.78 (civilization mix)2MB200689689
Share My LoveJulie Frost125357345
true... (radio edit)小坂りゆ 125257357
CANDY★Luv unlimited192458469
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-30068106810
Previews 2 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
Kind LadyOKUYATOS135467458
SO IN LOVECaramel S.112367467
CS Exclusive 1 song
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
true... (trance sunrise mix)小坂りゆ 140358368
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 2% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2020-05-30 18:09:35
This page took 0.016 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishus
Reset Theme & Language