Logo

游戏资料库

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dancing Stage EuroMIX (Arcade) (Europe)

European Distributor
Distributor: JNC Sales (Used)
Contact: +44 (0)1179 382552 (Sales)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dancing Stage EuroMIX
Release Date:2001
Region:Europe
Platform:Arcade

Song List (28 Songs)

New Licenses 18 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
(Mucho Mambo) SwayShaft128357357
CAPTAIN JACK (GRANDALE REMIX)CAPTAIN JACK170479579
DAM DARIRAMJOGA142468458
DO IT ALL NIGHTE-ROTIC143358368
DUB-I-DUBME&MY136468577
EL RITMO TROPICALDIXIE'S GANG132267457
HOLIDAYWHO'S THAT GIRL!128456457
I Will SurviveGloria Gaynor116257356
KUNG FU FIGHTINGBUS STOP116235456
Magic Alec Presents ResonanceMagic Alec140467467
More Than This '99Emmie125357356
RushingLoni Clark123457457
So GoodBoyzone106247257
SO MANY MENME&MY120356347
Stomp to my beatJS16134567567
TubthumpingChumbawumba104456466
Video Killed The Radio StarThe Buggles131356456
Word UpCameo116357358
New KONAMI Originals 10 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
AFRONOVARE-VENGE200579679
DEAD ENDN&S190579678
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE149579568
END OF THE CENTURYNO.9DANCE SPEED171479569
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP132456467
La Señorita CAPTAIN. T182467469
LUV TO ME (AMD MIX)DJ KAZU feat. Tiger YAMATO154478568
MAKE A JAM!U1124357458
PARANOiA Rebirth190'190679689
Silent HillTHOMAS HOWARD125267457
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 3% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2020-10-27 04:12:15
This page took 0.013 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: chinesesimplified
Reset Theme & Language