Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dance Dance Revolution (PlayStation) (North America)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dance Dance Revolution
Release Date:2000-03-20
Region:North America
Platform:PlayStation

Song List (27 Songs)

New Licenses 9 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
BOOM BOOM DOLLARKING KONG & D.JUNGLE GIRLS135256357
DUB-I-DUBME&MY136468577
EL RITMO TROPICALDIXIE'S GANG132267457
GET UP'N MOVES&K132578677
HAVE YOU NEVER BEEN MELLOWOLIVIA PROJECT126125346
I believe in miraclesHI-RISE125568678
IF YOU WERE HEREJENNIFER145567677
MY FIRE (UKS Remix)X-TREME13045645?
SMOKEMR. ED JUMPS THE GUN135346456
New KONAMI Originals 18 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
20,NOVEMBER (D.D.R. version)N.M.R.130357357
AFRONOVARE-VENGE200579679
AM-3PKTz130568567
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE149456457
BRILLIANT 2U (Orchestra Groove)NAOKI150567457
DROP THE BOMBScotty D.150456456
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE149579568
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP132456467
La SenoritaCAPTAIN. T182467469
LET THEM MOVEN.M.R.115367367
MAKE IT BETTERMITSU-O!119457577
PARANOiA180180678789
PARANOiA KCET (clean mix)2MB180579579
PARANOIA MAX~DIRTY MIX~ 190JUNGLE190688789
PUT YOUR FAITH IN MEUZI-LAY120346456
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME (Jazzy Groove)UZI-LAY120568566
SP-TRIP MACHINE (JUNGLE MIX)DE-SIRE160678788
TRIP MACHINEDE-SIRE160678788
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 3% · Database: 8% · Server Time: 2020-05-30 19:23:11
This page took 0.01 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language