Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


DanceDanceRevolution (Wii) (North America)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:DanceDanceRevolution
Release Date:2010-11-02
Region:North America
Platform:Wii

Links

Links
Official Websitehttp://www.konami.com/officialsites/ddr/

Song List (55 Songs)

New Licenses 20 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
According to YouOrianthi1311367
AnimalKe$ha1391457
Bad RomanceLady Gaga1191467
BattlefieldJordin Sparks1452457
CelebrationKool and the Gang1212467
crushcrushcrushParamore1372468
Dancing in the StreetMartha and the Vandellas1261246
Hey, Soul SisterTrain971356
I Got YouLeona Lewis992456
I'm YoursJason Mraz751246
Love Like ThisNatasha Bedingfield771257
Love ShackThe B-52's1342467
MissingEverything But The Girl1241256
My Life Would Suck Without YouKelly Clarkson1452457
Need You NowLady Antebellum1081467
Plastic BeachGorillaz (feat. Mick Jones & Paul Simonon)921356
RioDuran Duran1402357
So FineSean Paul1371457
VenusBananarama1262356
We Are FamilySister Sledge1191356
New KONAMI Originals 30 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
A Geisha's Dream (Ruffage Remix)NAOKI feat. SMiLE.dk1403479
CRAZY♥LOVE jun89-17736810
Curry UpOR-IF-IS1653568
DOUBLE TORNARDevo-X1532468
DowntownTommie Sunshine1353567
dreaming can make a wish come truejun & NRG Factory feat. Anna Kaelin1433468
ever snowTЁЯRA1453479
Find You AgainThe W feat. Rita Boudreau1502468
FREENM PRESENTS1481357
HOTTEST PARTY 3105-19036810
IN THE ZONEU1 (NPD3 style) & KIDD KAZMEO1241357
Lesson 4 Choreograph Style12011--
Let's Get AwayNAOKI feat. Brenda Burch1502467
MAGIC PARADELea Drop feat. Katie Dellenbach1271468
New York EVOLVEDNC underground48-38047910
On the Night of a Still WindJena Rose1553568
One Sided LoveD-crew with Melissa Petty1402468
Private Eyeatomsoak ft. cerol1602468
Rescue MeNAOKI feat. Fracus1452468
Rhythms InsideDKC Crew1311357
SeasonsTOMOSUKE feat. Crystal Paloa1682468
Share The LoveBrenda Burch1582368
Take MeHarmony Machine1002468
The Island SongTAG feat. Eric Anthony852357
The Way U MoveBill Hamel & Derek James feat. Breana Skiles1353568
TIMENM feat. Aleisha G1152467
Top The ChartsJ-Mi & Midi-D feat. Hanna Stockzell1602468
Until the EndPhilip Webb1723579
Wicked Plastiknc ft. 触電 1453469
Win the GameDKC Crew1071357
From Previous Releases 5 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
HOTTEST PARTY120-17035810
HOTTEST PARTY 2100-19236910
Lesson by DJU.T.D & Friends1201---
Lesson2 by DJMC DDR1252---
Lesson3 by DJDr. DDR1323---
©2006-2019 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 3% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2019-11-13 18:15:31
This page took 0.053 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language