Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY 3 (Wii) (North America)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY 3
Release Date:2009-10-27
Region:North America
Platform:Wii

Links

Links
Official Websitehttp://www.konami.com/games/ddr/dancedance-hottest-party-3.php

Song List (62 Songs)

New Licenses 30 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
Bonafied Lovin'Chromeo1251357
Boogie WonderlandEarth, Wind & Fire127-1341357
CloserNe-Yo1262467
DAFT PUNK IS PLAYING AT MY HOUSELCD Soundsystem1361457
Detroit Rock CityKiss1832357
DisturbiaRihanna1251245
Do You Know (The Ping Pong Song)Enrique Iglesias1151256
Dream On DreamerThe Brand New Heavies961245
Enjoy The SilenceDepeche Mode1131257
Feel Good Inc.Gorillaz1391357
Good TimesChic1101357
Hungry Like The WolfDuran Duran1271246
I Know You Want Me (Calle Ocho)Pitbull1271357
I'm Coming OutDiana Ross1101245
ICE ICE BABYVANILLA ICE1162356
Just DanceLady Gaga1191357
La Camisa NegraJuanes971357
Let's Get It StartedBlack Eyed Peas1051357
My PrerogativeBobby Brown1101357
Never Gonna Give You UpRick Astley1131356
One Step At A TimeJordin Sparks1021256
Pocketful Of SunshineNatasha Bedingfield1101247
Pork And BeansWeezer1191357
Praise YouFatboy Slim1101367
So WhatP!nk1261348
South SideMoby972367
The Space DanceDanny Tenaglia1261368
Viva La VidaColdplay1382367
When I Grow UpPussycat Dolls1191256
You Got It (The Right Stuff)New Kids On The Block1121246
New KONAMI Originals 25 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
A Brighter DayNAOKI feat. Aleisha G1552467
Be With You (Still Miss You)nc ft.Eddie Kay1101345
Crazy ControlD-crew with VAL TIATIA1051356
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE1492468
Freezenc ft. NRG Factory1402479
Gotta DanceNAOKI feat. Aleisha G1451258
HeatstrokeTAG feat. Angie Lee1402578
HOTTEST PARTY120-17035810
HOTTEST PARTY 2100-19236910
KIMONO♥PRINCESS jun95-19036810
La libertadCheryl Horrocks1702479
La recetaCarlos Coco Garcia1302479
Lesson3 by DJDr. DDR1323---
Love AgainNM feat. Mr. E.57-701246
Now's The TimeBrenda1251357
PARADISELea Drop feat. McCall Clark1251357
roppongi EVOLVED ver. ATAG underground17037910
roppongi EVOLVED ver. BTAG underground85-17037910
roppongi EVOLVED ver. CTAG underground43-17037910
Sacred OathTЁЯRA1702468
ShineTOMOSUKE feat. Adreana1251246
Taking It To The SkyU1 feat. Tammy S Hansen1301246
THIS NIGHTjun feat. Sonnet1602468
What Will Come of MeBlack Rose Garden1402359
You are a starNAOKI feat. Anna Kaelin1552369
From Previous Releases 7 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
Brilliant 2UNAOKI1502467
CELEBRATE NIGHTNAOKI1441357
Keep on movin'NM1322468
Lesson by DJU.T.D & Friends1201---
Lesson2 by DJMC DDR1252---
Pluto The FirstWHITE WALL50-44037910
TRUE♥LOVE (Clubstar's True Club Mix)jun feat. Schanita1351356
©2006-2019 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 3% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2019-11-14 14:34:06
This page took 0.013 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language