Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


DanceDanceRevolution hottest party 2 (Wii) (Europe)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:DanceDanceRevolution hottest party 2
Release Date:2009-06-19
Region:Europe
Platform:Wii

Links

Links
Product Pagehttp://uk.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=214
Product Page (French)http://fr.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=231

Song List (51 Songs)

New Licenses 25 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
All Good Things (Come to an End)Hamel & Naughty G.1201346
Black or WhitePrince Royal1241245
Bust A MoveYoung MC1181357
Call On Meflow1361368
Can't Help Falling In LoveCut N Edge1401357
Come Rain Come ShineJenn Cuneta1281346
D.A.N.C.E.Justice1131256
Don't You (Forget About Me)NuFoundation1482467
Everybody DanceTSMV1271257
Feel TogetherMickey Disco1281357
FIVE O'Clockflow961468
I RanSpacebar vs. Naughty G.1401356
I Want CandyPop n' Fresh1231358
Makes Me WonderSunshine Superman1141246
My DestinyASHER1321357
Nite-RunnerFRAZ1301357
ObsessionBrooklyn Fire1181357
Red AlertBasement Jaxx1271356
ScrambleSystem 71441479
Tootsee RollThe Block Brothers & Hollywood J1332579
TribulationsLCD Soundsystem1321246
UmbrellaHaley Hunt1271357
Walking On SunshineThe Flash1101357
We Got The BeatPop n' Fresh1531357
You're The One That I WantDAVE V & TAYA1202267
New KONAMI Originals 25 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
Closer to my Heart (jun remix)NM feat.Heather Elmer1452479
Desert Journeydj TAKA1402469
Dreamin'TOMOSUKE feat. Adreana1281347
escapeU1 & Krystal B1402368
Habibe (Antuh muhleke)Wendy Parr1442479
I WANT YOUR LOVE (Darwin remix)GAV1702367
INTO YOUR HEART (Ruffage remix)NAOKI feat.YASMINE1351468
JUST BELIEVELea Drop feat.Marissa Ship1602468
鏡花水月楼 (DDR EDITION) TЁЯRA feat.宇宙戦隊NOIZ 1752579
Lesson2 by DJMC DDR12522--
LOVING YOU (Epidemik remix)TONI LEO1652468
My LoveNM feat.Melissa Petty701357
No Matter Whatjun feat.Rita Boudreau1001368
Open Your EyesNM feat.JaY_bEe (JB Ah-Fua)851245
osaka EVOLVED -MAIDO,OHKINI-NAOKI underground50-30037910
Racing with Time (NAOKI's 999 remix)jun feat.Godis (Heather Twede)1571469
REACH THE SKY (Orbit1 remix)TAYA1702478
Settin' the SceneU1 night style1101256
SILVER☆DREAM jun96-19226810
Somehow You Found MeDIGI-SEQ-BAND20001752479
STAY (Joey Riot remix)DANNY D1501257
SUPER HERODJ YOSHITAKA feat.Michaela Thurlow1802468
The Lonely StreetsDJ Yoshitaka feat.Robert'RAab'Stevenson1151357
UnityThe Remembers1201257
We Can Win The FightD-crew feat.Matt Tucker1192467
From Previous Releases 1 song
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
Lesson by DJU.T.D & Friends12011--
©2006-2019 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 4% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2019-11-13 17:57:43
This page took 0.014 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language