Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


DanceDanceRevolution Disney Grooves (Wii) (North America)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:DanceDanceRevolution Disney Grooves
Release Date:2009-04-02
Region:North America
Platform:Wii

Song List (41 Songs)

New Songs 41 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
A Dream Is a Wish Your Heart MakesDisney Grooves1051246
A Pirate's LifeDisney Grooves1701246
A Spoonful of SugarDisney Grooves1381357
Bibbidi-Bobbidi-BooDisney Grooves105-1251246
Can You Feel The Love TonightDisney Grooves1703468
Chim Chim Cher-eeDisney Grooves1561246
Circle Of LifeDisney Grooves1251246
Colonel Hathi's MarchDisney Grooves1301246
Crazy 'Bout The MouseDisney Grooves1181357
Cruella De VilDisney Grooves971246
D.J. GoofDisney Grooves921246
Disney's CarnivalDisney Grooves1302346
Ducks In The 'HoodDisney Grooves1182357
Ev'rybody Wants To Be A CatDisney Grooves931367
Following The LeaderDisney Grooves1391346
Hakuna MatataDisney Grooves931346
Hawaiian Roller Coaster RideDisney Grooves88-1762468
He Mele No LiloDisney Grooves108-1121357
He's A TrampDisney Grooves1072357
I Just Can't Wait To Be KingDisney Grooves1161247
I Wan'na Be Like YouDisney Grooves931357
Ice Ice MickeyDisney Grooves1021246
イッツ・ア・スモールワールド ♪♪♪♪♪1601246
Jungle BeatDisney Grooves1102367
Lesson by DJU.T.D & Friends12011--
Little Red RappinghoodDisney Grooves1161357
M.C. MickeyDisney Grooves991246
Magical House Cleaning / Blue or PinkDisney Grooves1282469
ミッキーマウス・クラブ・マーチ ♪♪♪♪♪1302479
Mickey Mouse Club MixDisney Grooves1302468
Mickey's Magic LandDisney Grooves1421246
Step In TimeDisney Grooves1401246
Streets Of GoldDisney Grooves1231246
SupercalifragilisticexpialidociousDisney Grooves140-1502357
The Ballad of Davy CrockettDisney Grooves1331246
The Bare NecessitiesDisney Grooves1081368
The Tiki, Tiki, Tiki RoomDisney Grooves931246
Thomas O'Malley CatDisney Grooves721247
Turkey In The StrawDisney Grooves85-17035710
きみもとべるよ!(ピーターパン) Disney Grooves1501346
Zip-A-Dee-Doo-DahDisney Grooves1111246
©2006-2021 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 2% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2021-10-24 10:19:01
This page took 0.026 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language