Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


DanceDanceRevolution S (iOS) (International)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:DanceDanceRevolution S
Release Date:2009-02-25
Region:International
Platform:iOS

Links

Links
Product Pagehttp://www.konami.jp/products/touch_ddrs/

Song List (26 Songs)

New KONAMI Originals 26 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
A Geisha's Dream (Ruffage Remix)NAOKI feat. SMiLE.dk14036910
AFTER THE GAME OF LOVENPD31051268
Beautiful Inside (Cube::Hard Mix)NM feat. Alison Wade1102479
Brilliant 2UNAOKI15036610
escapeU1 & Krystal B14035711
Every Day, Every Night(NM STYLE)LEA DROP feat. Ant Johnston9024610
華爛漫 -Flowers- TЁЯRAHYPER JAPANESQUE 216035711
Heavens and the EarthThe Lonely Hearts7023710
Here I Go AgainNM feat. Malaya9713611
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNYDANCE POP1323479
INTO YOUR HEART (Ruffage remix)NAOKI feat.YASMINE13524811
Keep on movin'NM1324579
Lesson by DJU.T.D & Friends1201---
Mess With My EmotionsLatenighter13035611
Moving OnJ.J. Pops14013612
MY SUMMER LOVEMITSU-O! with GEILA10034912
No Matter Whatjun feat.Rita Boudreau10014711
rain of sorrowNM feat. EBONY FAY14033912
Rescue MeNAOKI feat. Fracus14535811
SABER WINGTAGSHOOTING WALTZ74-222481013
SAY IT AGAINNAOKI feat. DDT14035712
Secret Rendez-vousDIVAS9834712
SILVER☆DREAM jun96-192481115
Touchin'The Lonely Hearts12013610
TRUE♥LOVE jun feat.Schanita18844810
UnityThe Remembers12024711
©2006-2021 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 2% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2021-10-22 13:46:18
This page took 0.03 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language