Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dancing Stage HOTTEST PARTY (Wii) (Europe)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dancing Stage HOTTEST PARTY
Release Date:2008-03-28
Region:Europe
Platform:Wii

Links

Links
Product Pagehttp://uk.gs.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=169
Product Page (French)http://fr.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=216
Product Page (German)http://de.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=178

Song List (50 Songs)

New Licenses 26 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
1, 2 StepLADY-S 1131246
99 Red BalloonsM-CREW project 1922578
Always (Microbots Trance Dance Mix)MAN'S COOL 1051248
Blue Mondaywg 1311357
Buried a LieCOOLS K 1642457
Call On Me2000's STARS 1702569
Caught UpStopped Cold 1101357
ClocksT.R.MASTER MC 1451246
Disco InfernoOK・OK・OK 1301358
Far AwayTraveler 1331368
FinallyCLUB 90's 1301458
Gonna Make You Sweat (Everybody Dance Now)RAVE ATTACKERS 1502458
Gypsy womanneo-GRUV 1201357
Hot StuffDISCO QUEEN 1451479
I Don't Feel Like Dancin'Life Aloud 1081357
Karma Chameleonhappy happy cores 1962478
Lips of an AngelJET ROCKERS 1401267
Little LSingle Funk 1221357
Nothing But YouTRANCE JACK 1401368
Rhythm Is a DancerSPOTS 1431468
SummertimeEazin' 1111347
The SignHoney Sweets 1001357
Too Little,Too LateOkokoro 83-1662369
unappreciatedWrapped Up 1421458
Yo, Excuse Me MissSmooth-1 881246
You Spin Me 'Round (Like a Record)M.A.N 1602368
New KONAMI Originals 24 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
1998 (Sparky 2006)J-RAVERS1501579
B4U (The Acolyte mix)J-RAVERS1551368
Beautiful Inside (Cube::Hard Mix)NM feat. Alison Wade1101358
BRE∀K DOWN! (World Version)ELE ROCKS1901478
CANDY (UFO mix)The Sweetest90-1802479
Confessiontrance star1501369
Heavens and the EarthThe Lonely Hearts702358
Here I Go AgainNM feat. Malaya971346
Hold Tight800 slopes1301458
I'm Flying AwayStepper1802579
Lesson by DJU.T.D & Friends12011--
let it outtrue dreamer1461258
little stepsFreeman1552469
LOVE SHINE (Body Grooverz 2006 mix)W.W.S1771579
Mess With My EmotionsLatenighter1301468
Moving OnJ.J. Pops1401358
Such A FeelingU11201358
SUPER SAMURAIjun17026810
the beatSparky1402469
THE REASONBlack Rose Garden85-981379
tokyoEVOLVEDNAOKI underground70-28037910
Touchin'The Lonely Hearts1201257
We Will Live TogetherHappy CoreMAN1752569
willNAOKIHOTTEST PARTY1451357
©2006-2024 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 7% · Database: 8% · Server Time: 2024-06-17 19:33:10
This page took 0.045 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language