Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dancing Stage Fever (PlayStation) (Europe)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dancing Stage Fever
Release Date:2003-10-24
Region:Europe
Platform:PlayStation

Song List (15 Songs)

New Licenses 6 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
All That She WantsAce of Base941345246
Cool for CatsSqueeze1451345246
One Step BeyondMadness80-1551357367
The Boys Are back In TownThin Lizzy1621357377
VirtualityVBirds1031345245
WannabeSpice Girls1101357367
New KONAMI Originals 9 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
DESTINYNAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1551257268
Let the beat hit em!Stone Bros.1101367357
Look To The Sky (True Color Mix)SySF. feat. ANNA1401467457
LOVE AGAIN TONIGHT~for Mellisa mix~ NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1501467467
Midnite BlazeU1 Jewel Style1501457458
PARANOiA EVOLUTION2002002678579
PEACE-OUTdj nagureo1331247357
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME (Jazzy Groove)UZI-LAY1201568566
SP-TRIP MACHINE (JUNGLE MIX)DE-SIRE1601678788
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 3% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2020-07-10 18:07:44
This page took 0.009 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language