Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dancing Stage PARTY EDiTiON (PlayStation) (Europe)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dancing Stage PARTY EDiTiON
Release Date:2002-11-15
Region:Europe
Platform:PlayStation

Links

Links
Product Page (Dutch)http://nl.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=20
Product Page (German)http://de.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=20
Product Page (Spanish)http://es.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=62

Song List (51 Songs)

New Licenses 5 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
Can't Get You Out Of My HeadKylie Minogue126235356
Don't Stop Movin'S Club 7117234456
MY FAVOURITE GAMEThe Cardigans72-144246366
THE BAD TOUCHThe Bloodhound Gang123135256
YOU GOT THE LOVERUFUS FEAT /CHAKA KHAN95246346
New KONAMI Originals 37 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
AFRONOVA PRIMEVAL8-bit200469469
AFTER THE GAME OF LOVENPD3105145246
AM-3P (303 BASS MIX)KTz remixed by U1130367567
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE155458467
BABY BABY GIMME YOUR LOVEDIVAS96136246
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE149456457
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKIEURO GROOVE155467468
CAN'T STOP FALLIN'IN LOVENAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT155358348
CELEBRATE NITEN.M.REURO GROOVE144467467
CUTIE CHASERCLUB SPICE126347357
DEAD ENDN&S190579678
Do It RightSOTA feat. Ebony Fay135457458
Don't Stop! (AMD 2nd MIX)Dr. VIBE feat. JP miles130457346
DROP OUTNW260260579579
DROP THE BOMBScotty D.150456456
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE149579568
END OF THE CENTURYNO.9DANCE SPEED171479569
GrooveSho-T feat. Brenda130468368
Healing VisionDE-SIRE49-196368369
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNYDANCE POP132356357
HYSTERIANAOKI 190190468357
La Señorita Virtual 2MB182788678
Let the beat hit em! (CLASSIC R&B STYLE)STONE BROS.102356356
LET THEM MOVEN.M.R.115367367
Look To The SkySySF. feat.ANNA140357257
LUV TO ME (AMD MIX)DJ KAZU feat. Tiger YAMATO154478568
MAKE A JAM!U1124357458
MAKE IT BETTER (So-REAL Mix)mitsu-O! SUMMER118568578
祭 JAPAN RE-VENGE180459468
ON THE JAZZJonny Dynamite!130257357
ORION.78 (AMeuro-MIX)RE-VENGE105359357
PARANOiA180180678789
PARANOiA Rebirth190'190679689
SUPER STARD.J.RICH feat. TAILBROS.128568468
think ya better DsAmi136345347
TRIP MACHINE (luv mix)2MB160678789
WILD RUSHFACTOR-X80-180456468
New BEMANI Crossovers 9 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-135467467
ABSOLUTEdj TAKAEPIC TRANCE144358358
DXY!TaQTECHNO148468468
era (nostalmix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-180368468
HolicTaQHARD TECHNO154468468
LEADING CYBERdj TAKADIGI-ROCK150579479
Make Your Movegood-cool feat. JP MilesFUNK119467469
patsennerdj nagureoAMBIENT TECHNO108456577
R3tiger YAMATORAVE157567689
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 2% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2020-10-24 14:15:37
This page took 0.016 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language