Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dance Dance Revolution 5thMIX (PlayStation) (Japan)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dance Dance Revolution 5thMIX
Release Date:2001-09-22
Region:Japan
Platform:PlayStation

Song List (47 Songs)

New Licenses 18 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
17才 BAMBEE142256246
AGAINST ALL ODDS (TAKE A LOOK AT ME NOW)Déjà Vu featuring Tasmin139357357
BE TOGETHERNI-NI140357357
DANCING ALL ALONESMiLE.dk140257257
HOT LIMITJOHN DESIRE156368368
MOONLIGHT SHADOW (New Vocal Version)MISSING HEART140456457
MOVIN ON (Extended Moon Mix)ELLEN GEE142358357
MY GENERATION (Fat Beat Mix)CAPTAIN JACK140456356
NEVER ENDING STORY (Power Club Vocal Mix)DJ AC-DC140467378
NO LIMIT (RM Remix)2 UNLIMITED141469468
おどるポンポコリン CAPTAIN JACK142147147
OOPS!...I DID IT AGAIN (Fired Up MIX)ROCHELLE132257258
RIGHT NOWATOMIC KITTENDANCE DISCO130356457
ロマンスの神様 JUDY CRYSTAL157359368
SWING ITBUS STOP178346346
TEST MY BESTE-ROTIC147347357
THE TWIST(Double Pump MIX)LIBERTY ALL STAZ157357257
TRIBAL DANCE (Almighty Mix)2 UNLIMITED136468457
New KONAMI Originals 13 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
AFRONOVA PRIMEVAL8-bit200469469
B4U glorious styleNAOKI155469569
BROKEN MY HEARTNAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT160459469
CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVE (SPEED MIX)NAOKI170469469
DIVEBeForU155458467
DYNAMITE RAVE (Long ver.)NAOKI150458469
ECSTASYd-complex145467467
Healing VisionDE-SIRE49-196368369
INSERTiONNAOKI undergroundEURO TRANCE110-225469468
祭 JAPAN RE-VENGE180459468
PARANOiA ETERNALSTM 200200569569
Remember YouNM feat.JulieBALLAD105135136
STILL IN MY HEARTNAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT150467457
New BEMANI Crossovers 9 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
ABSOLUTEdj TAKAEPIC TRANCE144358358
Abyssdj TAKAINTELLIGENCE142357357
DXY!TaQTECHNO148468468
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT125569468
I Was The Onegood-coolITALO HOUSE124357356
Mr.T.(take me higher)Risky Men feat.Asuka-MDANCE POP128357357
Radical FaithTaQBIG BEAT114468368
サナ・モレッテ・ネ・エンテ Togo Project feat. SanaCUBAN GROOVE90258258
THE CUBEDJ SUWAMIDRUM'N'BASS178467467
Previews 7 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
DIVE (more deep & deeper style)BeForU155357256
Do It RightSOTA feat. Ebony Fay135457458
Healing Vision (Angelic mix)2MB49-196579579
Look To The SkySySF. feat.ANNA140357257
NORI NORI NORIJUDY CRYSTAL160357358
ON THE JAZZJonny Dynamite!130257357
The Centre Of The Heart (STONEBRIDGE CLUB MIX)Roxette128257257
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 2% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2020-10-24 14:13:50
This page took 0.015 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language