Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dance Dance Revolution 3rdMIX (PlayStation) (Japan)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dance Dance Revolution 3rdMIX
Release Date:2000-06-01
Region:Japan
Platform:PlayStation

Song List (57 Songs)

3rdReMIX MODE 55 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
20,NOVEMBER (D.D.R. version)N.M.R.130357357
AFRONOVARE-VENGE200579679
AFTER THE GAME OF LOVENPD3105145246
AM-3PKTz130568567
BOOM BOOM DOLLAR (K.O.G. G3 MIX)King Kong & D.Jungle Girls170578579
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE149456457
BRILLIANT 2U (Orchestra Groove)NAOKI150567457
butterfly (UPSWING MIX)SMiLE.dk170468578
CAPTAIN JACK (GRANDALE REMIX)CAPTAIN JACK170479579
CUTIE CHASERCLUB SPICE126347357
DAM DARIRAMJOGA142468458
DEAD ENDN&S190579678
DO IT ALL NIGHTE-ROTIC143358368
DROP THE BOMBScotty D.150456456
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE149579568
END OF THE CENTURYNO.9DANCE SPEED171479569
FLASHDANCE (WHAT A FEELING)MAGIKA167478567
gentle stress(SENSUAL MIX)MR. DOG feat. DJ Swan160578579
GET UP (BEFORE THE NIGHT IS OVER)TECHNOTRONIC feat. YA KID K123467457
GET UP AND DANCEFREEDOM106-110247146
GRADIUSIC CYBER (AMD G5 MIX)BIG-O feat. TAKA160579589
HOLIDAYWHO'S THAT GIRL!128456457
IF YOU CAN SAY GOODBYEKATE PROJECT132456457
IN THE NAVY '99 (XXL Disaster Remix)CAPTAIN JACK135468458
Jam Jam ReggaeRice. C feat. Jam master 7390278358
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP132456467
La SenoritaCAPTAIN. T182467469
La Senorita Virtual2MB182788678
LET THEM MOVEN.M.R.115367367
LOVE THIS FEELIN'Chang Ma95-190578678
LUV TO ME (AMD MIX)DJ KAZU feat. Tiger YAMATO154478568
MAKE A JAM!U1124357458
MAKE IT BETTERMITSU-O!119457577
MAKE IT BETTER (So-REAL Mix)mitsu-O! SUMMER118568578
MR. WONDERFULSMiLE.dk138467457
OH NICK PLEASE NOT SO QUICKE-ROTIC130457457
OPERATORPAPAYA135357458
PARANOiA180180678789
PARANOiA KCET (clean mix)2MB180579579
PARANOIA MAX~DIRTY MIX~ 190JUNGLE190688789
PARANOiA Rebirth190'190679689
PUT YOUR FAITH IN MEUZI-LAY120346456
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME (Jazzy Groove)UZI-LAY120568566
ROCK BEATLOUD FORCE150478567
Silent HillTHOMAS HOWARD125267457
SO MANY MENME&MY120356347
SP-TRIP MACHINE (JUNGLE MIX)DE-SIRE160678788
THE RACECAPTAIN JACK143357467
think ya better DsAmi136345347
TRIP MACHINEDE-SIRE160678788
TRIP MACHINE (luv mix)2MB160678789
TURN ME ON (HEAVENLY MIX)E-ROTIC170467579
UPSIDE DOWNCOO COO124357356
VOL.4RAVERS CHOICE165468568
WONDERLAND (UKS MIX)X-TREME128557567
Bonus MODE 2 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
BUMBLE BEEbambee138357357
GIMME GIMME GIMMEE-ROTIC149346357
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 22% · Database: 12% · Server Time: 2020-01-22 18:13:07
This page took 0.013 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language