Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dance Dance Revolution KONAMIX (PlayStation) (North America)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dance Dance Revolution KONAMIX
Release Date:2002-05
Region:North America
Platform:PlayStation

Song List (53 Songs)

New KONAMI Originals 39 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
AFRONOVA PRIMEVAL8-bit200469469
AFTER THE GAME OF LOVENPD3105145246
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE155458467
BABY BABY GIMME YOUR LOVEDIVAS96136246
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE149456457
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKIEURO GROOVE155467468
CELEBRATE NITEN.M.REURO GROOVE144467467
CUTIE CHASERCLUB SPICE126347357
DEAD ENDN&S190579678
Don't Stop! (AMD 2nd MIX)Dr. VIBE feat. JP miles130457346
DROP THE BOMBScotty D.150456456
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE149579568
END OF THE CENTURYNO.9DANCE SPEED171479569
GrooveSho-T feat. Brenda130468368
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNYDANCE POP132356357
HYSTERIANAOKI 190190468357
La Señorita CAPTAIN. T182467469
LET THEM MOVEN.M.R.115367367
Look To The SkySySF. feat.ANNA140357257
LUV TO ME (AMD MIX)DJ KAZU feat. Tiger YAMATO154478568
MAKE A JAM!U1124357458
MAKE IT BETTER (So-REAL Mix)mitsu-O! SUMMER118568578
ON THE JAZZJonny Dynamite!130257357
PARANOiA180180678789
think ya better DsAmi136345347
WILD RUSHFACTOR-X80-180456468
AM-3P (303 BASS MIX)KTz remixed by U1130367567
CAN'T STOP FALLIN'IN LOVENAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT155358348
DIVEBeForU155458467
Do It RightSOTA feat. Ebony Fay135457458
DROP OUTNW260260579579
Healing VisionDE-SIRE49-196368369
La Señorita Virtual 2MB182788678
Let the beat hit em! (CLASSIC R&B STYLE)STONE BROS.102356356
祭 JAPAN RE-VENGE180459468
ORION.78 (AMeuro-MIX)RE-VENGE105359357
PARANOiA Rebirth190'190679689
SUPER STARD.J.RICH feat. TAILBROS.128568468
TRIP MACHINE (luv mix)2MB160678789
New BEMANI Crossovers 14 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-135467467
diving moneyQUADRADRUM'N BASS150247588
Make Your Movegood-cool feat. JP MilesFUNK119467469
patsennerdj nagureoAMBIENT TECHNO108456577
perfect freeNITE SYSTEMHOUSE130567677
Salamander Beat Crush mixNITE SYSTEMKONAMIX134457466
THE EARTH LIGHTL.E.D. LIGHTTRANCE145568567
ABSOLUTEdj TAKAEPIC TRANCE144358358
DXY!TaQTECHNO148468468
era (nostalmix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-180368468
GENOM SCREAMSL.E.D.LIGHTTRANCE1505686810
HolicTaQHARD TECHNO154468468
LEADING CYBERdj TAKADIGI-ROCK150579479
R3tiger YAMATORAVE157567689
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 3% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2020-10-24 15:39:13
This page took 0.019 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language