Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dancing Stage MegaMix (PlayStation 2) (Europe)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dancing Stage MegaMix
Release Date:2003-05-30
Region:Europe
Platform:PlayStation 2

Links

Links
Product Page (Dutch)http://nl.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=34
Product Page (German)http://de.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=34
Product Page (Spanish)http://es.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=61

Song List (28 Songs)

New Licenses 7 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
A Little Less Conversation (Elvis vs JXL)Elvis vs JXL1151234237
Love At First SightKylie Minogue1251234234
One Step CloserS Club Juniors1261234234
Shake UR BodyShy FX & T-Power feat. Di1751344346
Stealin' BeatsKid Galahad1221234235
The LovecatsThe Cure1801334336
When You Look At MeChristina Milian1091234234
New KONAMI Originals 19 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
BRILLIANT 2U (Orchestra Groove)NAOKI1501567457
BROKEN MY HEARTNAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1601459469
CRASH!mr.BRIAN & THE FINAL BAND2002458458
DROP THE BOMB (SySF. Mix)Scotty D.1501357346
Groove 2001Sho-T feat. Brenda1401467467
Kind LadyOKUYATOS1351467458
Let the beat hit em! (BM II DX version)Stone Bros.110?367357
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-300368106810
MEMORIESNAOKI feat. PAULA TERRY1451368358
MY SUMMER LOVEMITSU-O! with GEILA1001369358
PARANOiA KCET (clean mix)2MB1802579579
Remember YouNM feat.JulieBALLAD1051135136
Secret Rendez-vousDIVAS981257257
Share My LoveJulie Frost1251357345
SO IN LOVECaramel S.1121367467
Sweet Sweet♥Magic junHAPPY HARDCORE1802369369
TRIP MACHINE CLIMAXDE-SIRE1802579579
TSUGARURevenG VS. DE-SIRE1651369479
VANITY ANGELFIXX1401368358
New BEMANI Crossovers 2 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
I Was The Onegood-coolITALO HOUSE1241357356
Spin the discgood-coolHOUSE1301258258
©2006-2018 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 2% · Database: 12% · Server Time: 2018-11-17 13:54:23
This page took 0.016 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language