Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dancing Stage Fever (PlayStation 2) (Europe)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dancing Stage Fever
Release Date:2003-10-24
Region:Europe
Platform:PlayStation 2

Links

Links
Product Page (Dutch)http://nl.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=22
Product Page (German)http://de.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=22
Product Page (Spanish)http://es.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=60

Song List (29 Songs)

New Licenses 8 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
All That She WantsAce of Base941345246
Come On EileenDexy's Midnight Runners1101345256
Cool for CatsSqueeze1451345246
One Step BeyondMadness80-1551357367
Teenage KicksThe Undertones1351356357
The Boys Are back In TownThin Lizzy1621357377
VirtualityVBirds1031345245
WannabeSpice Girls1101357367
New KONAMI Originals 15 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
D2RNAOKIHYPER ROCK BEAT1601357357
DESTINYNAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1551257268
Do It Right (Harmonized 2 Step Mix)SOTA feat. Ebony Fay1351467357
DROP THE BOMB (SySF. Mix)Scotty D.1501357346
ECSTASYd-complex1451467467
Healing Vision (Angelic mix)2MB49-1962579579
Let the beat hit em!Stone Bros.1101367357
Look To The Sky (True Color Mix)SySF. feat. ANNA1401467457
LOVE AGAIN TONIGHT~for Melissa mix~ NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1501467467
MAXX UNLIMITEDZ140-320368106810
Midnite BlazeU1 Jewel Style1501457458
PARANOiA EVOLUTION2002002678579
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME (Jazzy Groove)UZI-LAY1201568566
rain of sorrowNM feat. EBONY FAY1401259258
SP-TRIP MACHINE~JUNGLE MIX~DE-SIRE1601678788
New BEMANI Crossovers 6 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT1251569468
I'M FOR REALSLAKE feat. JP MilesTWO STEP1401357346
Jam & MarmaladeFinalOffsetWARP HOUSE1451358467
革命 dj TAKA with NAOKIORCHESTRAL83-1481469359
OVERBLAST!!L.E.D. LIGHT1471357358
PEACE-OUTdj nagureo1331247357
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 2% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2020-10-28 06:36:37
This page took 0.012 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language