Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY (Wii) (Japan)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY
Release Date:2007-10-25
Region:Japan
Platform:Wii

Links

Links
Official Websitehttp://www.konami.jp/bemani/ddr/jp/gs/hp/

Song List (51 Songs)

New Licenses 23 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
1, 2 StepLADY-S 1131246
99 Red BalloonsM-CREW project 1922578
Always (Microbots Trance Dance Mix)MAN'S COOL 1051248
Blue Mondaywg 1311357
Buried a LieCOOLS K 1642457
Call On Me2000's STARS 1702569
Caught UpStopped Cold 1101357
ClocksT.R.MASTER MC 1451246
Disco InfernoOK・OK・OK 1301358
Far AwayTraveler 1331368
FinallyCLUB 90's 1301458
Gypsy womanneo-GRUV 1201357
Hot StuffDISCO QUEEN 1451479
I Don't Feel Like Dancin'Life Aloud 1081357
Karma Chameleonhappy happy cores 1962478
Lips of an AngelJET ROCKERS 1401267
Little LSingle Funk 1221357
Nothing But YouTRANCE JACK 1401368
SummertimeEazin' 1111347
The SignHoney Sweets 1001357
Too Little,Too LateOkokoro 83-1662369
Yo, Excuse Me MissSmooth-1 881246
You Spin Me 'Round (Like a Record)M.A.N 1602368
New KONAMI Originals 28 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESP
1998 (Sparky 2006)J-RAVERS1501579
B4U (Rising Sun mix)J-RAVERS1551368
Beautiful Inside (Cube::Hard Mix)NM feat. Alison Wade1101358
BRE∀K DOWN! (World Version)ELE ROCKS1901478
CANDY (UFO mix)The Sweetest90-1802479
Confessiontrance star1501369
DOUBLE TORNARDevo-X1532468
Heavens and the EarthThe Lonely Hearts702358
Here I Go AgainNM feat. Malaya971346
Hold Tight800 slopes1301458
I'm Flying AwayStepper1802579
Lesson by DJU.T.D & Friends12011--
Lesson by DJ (Japanese version)U.T.D & Friends12011--
let it outtrue dreamer1461258
little stepsFreeman1552469
LOVE SHINE (Body Grooverz 2006 mix)W.W.S1771579
Mess With My EmotionsLatenighter1301468
Moving OnJ.J. Pops1401358
Pluto The FirstWHITE WALL50-44037910
Such A FeelingU11201358
SUPER SAMURAIjun17026810
the beatSparky1402469
THE REASONBlack Rose Garden85-981379
tokyoEVOLVEDNAOKI underground70-28037910
Touchin'The Lonely Hearts1201257
TRUE♥LOVE (Clubstar's True Club Mix)jun feat. Schanita1351356
We Will Live TogetherHappy CoreMAN1752569
willNAOKIHOTTEST PARTY1451357
©2006-2024 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 5% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2024-03-05 02:00:53
This page took 0.01 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language