Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dancing Stage Unleashed (Xbox) (Europe)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dancing Stage Unleashed
Release Date:2004-03-12
Region:Europe
Platform:Xbox

Links

Links
Product Page (Dutch)http://nl.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=35
Product Page (German)http://de.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=35

Song List (74 Songs)

New Licenses 8 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
CALL MEBLONDIE142357357
EBENEEZER GOODESHAMEN126367347
HEART OF GLASSBLONDIE114356357
JERK IT OUTCAESARS134567467
NU FLOWBIG BROVAZ148567479
SATURN 5inspiral carpets128457368
SIZE OF A COWTHE WONDERSTUFF148456468
UP THE BRACKETTHE LIBERTINES182467468
New KONAMI Originals 26 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVE (SPEED MIX)NAOKI170469469
DIVEBeForU155458467
exotic ethnicRevenG190459469
Healing VisionDE-SIRE49-196368369
Healing Vision (Angelic mix)2MB49-196579579
KEEP ON MOVIN' ~DMX MIX~N.M.R-type G132358458
Kind LadyOKUYATOS135467458
La Señorita Virtual 2MB182788678
Look To The Sky (True Color Mix)SySF. feat. ANNA140467457
LUV TO ME (disco mix)tiger YAMATOEURO BEAT154479488
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-30068106810
MGS2 mission RL.E.D.150459468
ON THE JAZZJonny Dynamite!130257357
ORION.78 (civilization mix)2MB200689689
PARANOiA ETERNALSTM 200200569569
PARANOiA Rebirth190'190679689
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME ~SATURDAY NIGHT MIX~UZI-LAY120367358
サナ・モレッテ・ネ・エンテ Togo Project feat. SanaCUBAN GROOVE90258258
Secret Rendez-vousDIVAS98257257
SEXY PLANETCRYSTAL ALIENS180567457
SO IN LOVECaramel S.112367467
SUPER STARD.J.RICH feat. TAILBROS.128568468
Sweet Sweet♥Magic junHAPPY HARDCORE180369369
There 4 youThuggie D.113356357
TRIP MACHINE (luv mix)2MB160678789
TSUGARURevenG VS. DE-SIRE165369479
New BEMANI Crossovers 10 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-135467467
Colors (for EXTREME)dj TAKA150357357
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT125569468
GRADIUSIC CYBER (ANOTHER)TAKA1607897910
INFINITE PRAYERL.E.D. feat. GOROOCEANIAN TRIBAL TRANCE137267267
Let's talk it overSHIN Murayama feat.Argie PhineSOUL100256247
OVERBLAST!!L.E.D. LIGHT147357358
Quickeningdj TAKAPSYCHEDELIC150358357
サナ・モレッテ・ネ・エンテ (B.L.T.STYLE) Togo Project feat. SanaMONDO-CUBAN90-180257258
THE EARTH LIGHTL.E.D. LIGHTTRANCE145568567
Online Exclusive 30 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
Abyssdj TAKAINTELLIGENCE142357357
AFRONOVA PRIMEVAL8-bit200469469
AM-3P (303 BASS MIX)KTz remixed by U1130367567
ANALYZEB.BANDJ93457457
BABY BABY GIMME YOUR LOVE 2002DIVAS96357357
BAILA! BAILA!DANDY MINEIRO130367358
BATTLE BREAKSDJ TAKAWO112367357
BROKEN MY HEARTNAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT160459469
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKIEURO GROOVE155467468
Burning Heat! (3 Option Mix)Mr. T. feat. Motoaki F.166259269
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE149579568
FIRE DUBASLETICS85358457
GET IT ALLBRASS TRICKS140478458
GORGEOUS 2012THE SURRENDERS135567357
Heaven is a '57 metallic gray (gimmix)Hiro feat. Sweet little 30's190468468
In My Eyesriewo142378456
INFINITE PRAYER -floating flock style-L.E.D. LIGHT feat. GOROAMBIENT120368368
JANEJANAT.E.M.P.O. feat. Mohammed & Emi125357357
革命 dj TAKA with NAOKIORCHESTRAL83-148469359
MAD BLASTTHE INFECTION1804610479
祭(J-SUMMER MIX) RE-VENGE180459469
祭 JAPAN RE-VENGE180459468
MEANING OF LIFEK.Wit feat. GARY112367346
Midnite BlazeU1 Jewel Style150457458
Mind ParasiteTOMOSUKE145368368
MOBO★MOGAOrange LoungeFRENCH POP172367367
NEMESISD.J.SETUPTECHNO164468468
OUTER LIMITSL.E.D.-GHARDCORE BREAKBEATS17157105810
SOMETHING WONDERFULL.E.D.EPIC TRANCE150358458
What is Love?TOMOSUKE130367357
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 2% · Database: 8% · Server Time: 2020-10-25 22:36:38
This page took 0.022 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language