Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


DDRMAX -Dance Dance Revolution- (PlayStation 2) (North America)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:DDRMAX -Dance Dance Revolution-
Release Date:2002-10-28
Region:North America
Platform:PlayStation 2

Song List (71 Songs)

New Licenses 10 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
Dark Black Forest (short trip)Steve Rhyner140367457
I Like To Move ItReel 2 Real123467357
MY GENERATION (Fat Beat Mix)CAPTAIN JACK140456356
ORDINARY WORLDAURORA featuring NAIMEE COLEMAN139147457
SandstormDarude136468468
Stomp to my beatJS16134567567
SYNCHRONIZED LOVE (Red Monster Hyper Mix)JOE RINOIE150458468
Take It To The Morning Light (Extended Vocal)Golden Gate129567368
You Leave Me AloneVenus138367468
RHYTHM AND POLICE (K.O.G G3 Mix)CJ CREW feat. CHRISTIAN D170469479
New KONAMI Originals 45 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
AM-3PKTz130568567
BABY BABY GIMME YOUR LOVEDIVAS96136246
BRILLIANT 2U (Orchestra Groove)NAOKI150567457
CUTIE CHASER (MORNING MIX)CLUB SPICE126235246
ECSTASYd-complex145467467
exotic ethnicRevenG190459469
Groove 2001Sho-T feat. Brenda140467467
Healing Vision (Angelic mix)2MB49-196579579
INSERTiONNAOKI undergroundEURO TRANCE110-225469468
Let the beat hit em! (CLASSIC R&B STYLE)STONE BROS.102356356
Look To The SkySySF. feat.ANNA140357257
LOVE AGAIN TONIGHT~for Mellisa mix~ NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT150467467
Midnite BlazeU1 Jewel Style150457458
ORION.78 (civilization mix)2MB200689689
PARANOiA EVOLUTION200200678579
PARANOIA MAX~DIRTY MIX~ 190JUNGLE190688789
PEACE-OUTdj nagureo133247357
Remember YouNM feat.JulieBALLAD105135136
Share My LoveJulie Frost125357345
5.1.1.dj nagureoPIANO AMBIENT101157258
Abyssdj TAKAINTELLIGENCE142357357
CANDY★Luv unlimited192458469
celebrateJJ COMPANYSOUL CLASSIC134458588
Do It Right (Harmonized 2 Step Mix)SOTA feat. Ebony Fay135467357
DROP THE BOMB (SySF. Mix)Scotty D.150357346
DYNAMITE RAVE (Down Bird SOTA Mix)NAOKI150457357
gentle stress(SENSUAL MIX)MR. DOG feat. DJ Swan160578579
Get me in your sight ~AMD CANCUN MIX~SYMPHONIC DEFOGGERS with 1479127368347
GRADIUSIC CYBER (AMD G5 MIX)BIG-O feat. TAKA160579589
Healing VisionDE-SIRE49-196368369
I'M FOR REALSLAKE feat. JP MilesTWO STEP140357346
Jam&MarmaladeFinalOffsetWARP HOUSE145358467
Kind LadyOKUYATOS135467458
LOGICAL DASHdj TAKA144368357
Look To The Sky (True Color Mix)SySF. feat. ANNA140467457
LOVE THIS FEELIN'Chang Ma95-190578678
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-30068106810
MY SUMMER LOVEMITSU-O! with GEILA100369358
サナ・モレッテ・ネ・エンテ Togo Project feat. SanaCUBAN GROOVE90258258
Secret Rendez-vousDIVAS98257257
Silent HillTHOMAS HOWARD125267457
SO IN LOVECaramel S.112367467
THE SHINING POLARISL.E.D. feat. SanaEPIC TRANCE147357357
TRIP MACHINE CLIMAXDE-SIRE180579579
true... (trance sunrise mix)小坂りゆ 140358368
New BEMANI Crossovers 16 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
22DUNKSLAKETECHNO135578588
BROKEN MY HEARTNAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT160459469
DEEP IN YOUdj nagureoDANCE POP126578588
era (nostalmix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-180368468
Let's talk it overSHIN Murayama feat.Argie PhineSOUL100256247
祭 JAPAN RE-VENGE180459468
never let you downgood-cool feat. JP MilesGARAGE HOUSE124357457
OVERBLAST!!L.E.D. LIGHT147357358
RUGGED ASHSYMPHONIC DEFOGGERSFUTURE JAZZ168578588
THE CUBEDJ SUWAMIDRUM'N'BASS178467467
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT125569468
GAMBOLSLAKEBIG BEAT102158477
HolicTaQHARD TECHNO154468468
I Was The Onegood-coolITALO HOUSE124357356
Let the beat hit em! (BM II DX version)Stone Bros.110367357
Spin the discgood-coolHOUSE130258258
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 3% · Database: 12% · Server Time: 2020-04-07 16:55:18
This page took 0.02 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language