Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dance Dance Revolution 3rdMIX Ver.KOREA (Arcade) (Korea)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dance Dance Revolution 3rdMIX Ver.KOREA
Release Date:2000-04-01
Region:Korea
Platform:Arcade

Song List (72 Songs)

2ndMIX MODE 31 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
AM-3PKTz130568567
BAD GIRLSJULIET ROBERTS122245346
BOOM BOOM DOLLARKING KONG & D.JUNGLE GIRLS135256357
BOYSSMiLE.dk13834745?
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE149456457
BRILLIANT 2U (Orchestra Groove)NAOKI150567457
BUTTERFLYSMiLE.dk135345456
DUB-I-DUBME&MY136468577
EL RITMO TROPICALDIXIE'S GANG132267457
GET UP'N MOVES&K132578677
HAVE YOU NEVER BEEN MELLOWOLIVIA PROJECT126125346
HEROPAPAYA13845656?
I believe in miraclesHI-RISE125568678
IF YOU WERE HEREJENNIFER145567677
KUNG FU FIGHTINGBUS STOP116235456
LET'S GET DOWNJT PLAYAZ130345347
LITTLE BITCHTHE SPECIALS152456567
MAKE A JAM!U1124357458
MAKE IT BETTERMITSU-O!119457577
MAKE IT BETTER (So-REAL Mix)mitsu-O! SUMMER118568578
MY FIRE (UKS Remix)X-TREME13045645?
PARANOiA180180678789
PARANOiA KCET (clean mix)2MB180579579
PARANOIA MAX~DIRTY MIX~ 190JUNGLE190688789
PUT YOUR FAITH IN MEUZI-LAY120346456
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME (Jazzy Groove)UZI-LAY120568566
SMOKEMR. ED JUMPS THE GUN135346456
SP-TRIP MACHINE (JUNGLE MIX)DE-SIRE160678788
STRICTLY BUSINESSMANTRONIK VS EPMD12545656?
THAT'S THE WAY (I LIKE IT)KC & THE SUNSHINE BAND109235455
TRIP MACHINEDE-SIRE160678788
3rdMIX MODE 41 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
20,NOVEMBER (D.D.R. version)N.M.R.130357357
AFRONOVARE-VENGE200579679
바꿔 이정현 140467458
BOOM BOOM DOLLAR (K.O.G. G3 MIX)King Kong & D.Jungle Girls170578579
부담 백지영 140347358
butterfly (UPSWING MIX)SMiLE.dk170468578
TEAM105136146
CAPTAIN JACK (GRANDALE REMIX)CAPTAIN JACK170479579
DAM DARIRAMJOGA142468458
DEAD ENDN&S190579678
DO IT ALL NIGHTE-ROTIC143358368
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE149579568
END OF THE CENTURYNO.9DANCE SPEED171479569
FACEN.R.G125468467
FLASHDANCE (WHAT A FEELING)MAGIKA167478567
FOLLOW THE SUN (90 IN THE SHADE MIX)TRIPLE J170467568
gentle stress(SENSUAL MIX)MR. DOG feat. DJ Swan160578579
GRADIUSIC CYBER (AMD G5 MIX)BIG-O feat. TAKA160579589
HOLIDAYWHO'S THAT GIRL!128456457
IN THE NAVY '99 (XXL Disaster Remix)CAPTAIN JACK135468458
IT ONLY TAKES A MINUTE (Extended Remix)TAVARES122-123356356
Jam Jam ReggaeRice. C feat. Jam master 7390278358
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP132456467
La SenoritaCAPTAIN. T182467469
LET THEM MOVEN.M.R.115367367
LUV TO ME (AMD MIX)DJ KAZU feat. Tiger YAMATO154478568
MR. WONDERFULSMiLE.dk138467457
OH NICK PLEASE NOT SO QUICKE-ROTIC130457457
OPERATORPAPAYA135357458
PARANOiA Rebirth190'190679689
ROCK BEATLOUD FORCE150478567
Silent HillTHOMAS HOWARD125267457
SO MANY MENME&MY120356347
성숙 SPACE A134357467
TELL ME TELL MES#ARP130356458
THE RACECAPTAIN JACK143357467
TURN ME ON (HEAVENLY MIX)E-ROTIC170467579
UPSIDE DOWNCOO COO124357356
VOL.4RAVERS CHOICE165468568
이정현 141356366
WONDERLAND (UKS MIX)X-TREME128557567
©2006-2019 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 3% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2019-11-17 04:42:06
This page took 0.018 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language