Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dance Dance Revolution USA (Arcade) (North America)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dance Dance Revolution USA
Release Date:2000-10-01
Region:North America
Platform:Arcade

Song List (26 Songs)

New Licenses 6 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
BOYSSMiLE.dk13834745?
DUB-I-DUBME&MY136468577
EL RITMO TROPICALDIXIE'S GANG132267457
I believe in miraclesHI-RISE125568678
SO MANY MENME&MY120356347
Stomp to my beatJS16134567567
New KONAMI Originals 20 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
20,NOVEMBER (D.D.R. version)N.M.R.130357357
AFRONOVARE-VENGE200579679
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE149456457
DEAD ENDN&S190579678
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE149579568
END OF THE CENTURYNO.9DANCE SPEED171479569
Jam Jam ReggaeRice. C feat. Jam master 7390278358
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP132456467
La SenoritaCAPTAIN. T182467469
LET THEM MOVEN.M.R.115367367
LOVE THIS FEELIN'Chang Ma95-190578678
LUV TO ME (AMD MIX)DJ KAZU feat. Tiger YAMATO154478568
MAKE A JAM!U1124357458
MAKE IT BETTERMITSU-O!119457577
PARANOiA KCET (clean mix)2MB180579579
PARANOiA Rebirth190'190679689
PUT YOUR FAITH IN MEUZI-LAY120346456
Silent HillTHOMAS HOWARD125267457
TRIP MACHINEDE-SIRE160678788
TRIP MACHINE (luv mix)2MB160678789
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 21% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2020-02-17 06:11:19
This page took 0.048 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language