Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dance Dance Revolution Solo 2000 (Arcade) (Japan)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dance Dance Revolution Solo 2000
Release Date:1999-12-16
Region:Japan
Platform:Arcade

Links

Links
Official Websitehttp://www.konami.jp/bemani/ddr/jp/am/solo/solo2000/

Song List (44 Songs)

New Licenses 23 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESP3SP6BSP6DSP6ESP
Club TropicanaCydney D1302462248
DON'T CLOCK MEPOPULA DEMAND feat. THE GET FRESH GIRLS1242467678
DREAM A DREAM (MIAMI BOOTY MIX)CAPTAIN JACK1552672267
DRILL INSTRUCTOR (C-Jah Happy Mix)CAPTAIN JACK1703463347
FREAKYDE LITE & MC YOUNG1604574568
GET OFFWIZZZARD1374562467
GET UP'N MOVES&K1323573357
HIGH ENERGY (John 'OO' Fleming Remix)SLIP & SHUFFLE featuring LEONI1402462246
I DON'T WANT TO MISS A THING (Planet Lution Mix)DEJA VU featuring TASMIN1703473357
I'M ALIVECUT 'N' MOVE1341451145
I'M ALIVEUNCLE 36 SEC feat. MC TAIWAN1403573357
KISS ME (KCP REMIX)E-ROTIC1702473357
KUNG FU FIGHTING (MIAMI BOOTY MIX)BUS STOP feat. CARL DOUGLAS1162672378
LOVE MACHINEPONY TOWN BOYZ1604675478
MY BABY MAMAANQUETTE1383463347
SAMBA DE JANEIROBASS FIST! feat. BOOGIE GIRL1603574468
SKY HIGHDJ MIKO1362462247
STRUT YOUR FUNKY STUFFDIAMOND1364673467
TEMPLE OF LOVEE-ROTIC1422562256
THAT'S THE WAY '98DJ BASS feat. MC DIXIE1263573468
TOGETHER & FOREVERCAPTAIN JACK1503583358
TOGETHER & FOREVERNINEBALL feat. ATOMIC GUN & JULIA1503673367
Typical TropicalBAMBEE1373673367
New KONAMI Originals 21 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESP3SP6BSP6DSP6ESP
CAN'T STOP FALLIN'IN LOVENAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT1553583348
CELEBRATE NITEN.M.REURO GROOVE1444672367
DROP OUTNW2602605787678
HYSTERIANAOKI 1901904684568
Let the beat hit em!Stone Bros.1103673367
LOVE THIS FEELIN'Chang Ma95-1905784468
NONSTOP A (GET UP'N MOVE/SAMBA DE JANEIRO/DON'T CLOCK ME)S&K/BASS FIST!/POPULA DEMAND?3583458
NONSTOP B (THAT'S THE WAY '98/GET OFF/TOGETHER & FOREVER)DJ BASS feat MC DIXIE/WIZZZARD/NINEBALL?3683568
NONSTOP C (BRILLIANT 2U/SP-TRIP MACH. (JUNGLE MIX)/PARANOIA EVOLUTION)NAOKI/DE-SIRE/200?6786678
NONSTOP D (CLUB TROPICANA/KUNG FU FIGHTING (MIAMI BOOTY MIX)/FREAKY)CYDNEY-D/BUS STOP/DE LITE & MC YOUNG?3673468
NONSTOP E (I'M ALIVE/MY BABY MAMA/LOVE MACHINE)UNCLE 36 SEC/ANQUETTE/PONY TOWN BOYZ?3573568
NONSTOP F (Let the beat him em!/SUPER STAR/HYSTERIA)Stone Bros./DJ.RICH f. Tail Bros./NAOKI 190?5684678
NONSTOP G (DYNAMITE RAVE/CELEBRATE NITE/CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVE)NAOKI/N.M.R./NAOKI?3683368
NONSTOP H (think ya better D/TRIP MACHINE -luv mix-/LOVE THIS FEELIN')sAmi/2MB/Chang Ma?6787578
NONSTOP I (AFRONOVA/WILD RUSH/DROP OUT)Re-Venge/FACTOR-X/NW260?5787678
PARANOiA EVOLUTION2002006788678
SEXY PLANETCRYSTAL ALIENS1805674468
SUPER STARD.J.RICH feat. TAILBROS.1285685678
think ya better DsAmi1364463346
TRIP MACHINE (luv mix)2MB1606786678
WILD RUSHFACTOR-X80-1804564457
©2006-2021 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 3% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2021-12-09 03:30:16
This page took 0.019 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language