Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dance Dance Revolution 3rdMIX (Arcade) (Japan)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dance Dance Revolution 3rdMIX
Release Date:1999-10-30
Region:Japan
Platform:Arcade

Links

Links
Official Websitehttp://www.konami.jp/bemani/ddr/jp/am/ddr3rd/

Song List (70 Songs)

3rdMIX MODE 38 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
20,NOVEMBER (D.D.R. version)N.M.R.130357357
AFRONOVARE-VENGE200579679
BOOM BOOM DOLLAR (K.O.G. G3 MIX)King Kong & D.Jungle Girls170578579
butterfly (UPSWING MIX)SMiLE.dk170468578
CAPTAIN JACK (GRANDALE REMIX)CAPTAIN JACK170479579
DAM DARIRAMJOGA142468458
DEAD ENDN&S190579678
DO IT ALL NIGHTE-ROTIC143358368
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE149579568
END OF THE CENTURYNO.9DANCE SPEED171479569
FLASHDANCE (WHAT A FEELING)MAGIKA167478567
FOLLOW THE SUN (90 IN THE SHADE MIX)TRIPLE J170467568
gentle stress(SENSUAL MIX)MR. DOG feat. DJ Swan160578579
GET UP (BEFORE THE NIGHT IS OVER)TECHNOTRONIC feat. YA KID K123467457
GET UP AND DANCEFREEDOM106-110247146
GRADIUSIC CYBER (AMD G5 MIX)BIG-O feat. TAKA160579589
HOLIDAYWHO'S THAT GIRL!128456457
IF YOU CAN SAY GOODBYEKATE PROJECT132456457
IN THE NAVY '99 (XXL Disaster Remix)CAPTAIN JACK135468458
IT ONLY TAKES A MINUTE (Extended Remix)TAVARES122-123356356
Jam Jam ReggaeRice. C feat. Jam master 7390278358
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP132456467
La SenoritaCAPTAIN. T182467469
LET THEM MOVEN.M.R.115367367
LUV TO ME (AMD MIX)DJ KAZU feat. Tiger YAMATO154478568
MR. WONDERFULSMiLE.dk138467457
OH NICK PLEASE NOT SO QUICKE-ROTIC130457457
OPERATORPAPAYA135357458
PARANOiA Rebirth190'190679689
ROCK BEATLOUD FORCE150478567
Silent HillTHOMAS HOWARD125267457
SO MANY MENME&MY120356347
THE RACECAPTAIN JACK143357467
TURN ME ON (HEAVENLY MIX)E-ROTIC170467579
UPSIDE DOWNCOO COO124357356
VOL.4RAVERS CHOICE165468568
WONDERLAND (UKS MIX)X-TREME128557567
XANADUOLIVIA PROJECT130146246
2ndMIX MODE 32 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
AM-3PKTz130568567
BAD GIRLSJULIET ROBERTS122245346
BOOM BOOM DOLLARKING KONG & D.JUNGLE GIRLS135256357
BOYSSMiLE.dk13834745?
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE149456457
BRILLIANT 2U (Orchestra Groove)NAOKI150567457
BUTTERFLYSMiLE.dk135345456
DUB-I-DUBME&MY136468577
EL RITMO TROPICALDIXIE'S GANG132267457
GET UP'N MOVES&K132578677
HAVE YOU NEVER BEEN MELLOWOLIVIA PROJECT126125346
HEROPAPAYA13845656?
I believe in miraclesHI-RISE125568678
IF YOU WERE HEREJENNIFER145567677
KUNG FU FIGHTINGBUS STOP116235456
LET'S GET DOWNJT PLAYAZ130345347
LITTLE BITCHTHE SPECIALS152456567
LOVESONIC DREAM129357357
MAKE IT BETTERMITSU-O!119457577
MAKE IT BETTER (So-REAL Mix)mitsu-O! SUMMER118568578
MY FIRE (UKS Remix)X-TREME13045645?
PARANOiA180180678789
PARANOiA KCET (clean mix)2MB180579579
PUT YOUR FAITH IN MEUZI-LAY120346456
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME (Jazzy Groove)UZI-LAY120568566
SMOKEMR. ED JUMPS THE GUN135346456
SP-TRIP MACHINE (JUNGLE MIX)DE-SIRE160678788
Stomp to my beatJS16134567567
STRICTLY BUSINESSMANTRONIK VS EPMD12545656?
THAT'S THE WAY (I LIKE IT)KC & THE SUNSHINE BAND109235455
TRIP MACHINEDE-SIRE160678788
TubthumpingChumbawumba104456466
©2006-2019 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 2% · Database: 8% · Server Time: 2019-11-14 14:53:31
This page took 0.023 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language