Logo

Game Database

beatmania IIDX Game Select


beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS (Arcade) (Japan)

Data
Series:beatmania IIDX
Name:beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS
Release Date:2008-11-19
Region:Japan
Platform:Arcade

Links

Links
Location Test Pagehttp://www.konami.jp/am/locationtest/2dx16/
Official Websitehttp://www.konami.jp/bemani/bm2dx/bm2dx16/
Product Pagehttp://www.konami.jp/products/am_bmiidx16/

Song List (536 Songs)

beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS 54 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
3y3s青龍 DANCE SPEED1917101281012
ALL I NEED YOUR LOVEGUHROOVY fw. M-PROJECTHARDCORE145579679
ALL MY TURN -このターンに、オレの全てを賭ける- SUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE EURO BEAT17069116911
Arabian Rave Nightdj MAX STEROIDARABIC HARDCORE1806101161011
アタック NO.3 IDEA NOTEDRAGON'BASS1705796910
B4U(BEMANI FOR YOU MIX)Remixed by DJ YOSHITAKA with Michael a la modeRECKLESS RAVE17069117911
Bahram Attack-猫叉Master Remix- 猫叉Master feat.JUNE HOUSE15549105911
BITTER CHOCOLATE STRIKERL.E.D.-GJUMPSTYLE1655101251011
BRIDAL FESTIVAL !!!S.S.D. with ななっち HAPPY☆JIG160479589
CaptivAte2~覚醒~ e-lmaNOSTALISH REQUIEM17569115911
Colorful CookieLucky VacuumHAPPY HARDCORE1805101271012
Cyber Force -DJ Yoshitaka Remix-Remixed by DJ YOSHITAKABUCHIAGE TRANCE14859106910
Flash Back 90'skors k as disconationMEGA MIX15548105810
Fly AboveSota FujimoriDREAM TRANCE150568589
不沈艦CANDY Risk JunkHARDCORE18869126911
Go Beyond!!Ryu✩ Vs. Sota FujimoriTRANCE CORE2006101261012
ハリツヤランデヴー Des-MASTERSHOU-ROCK14358105810
卑弥呼 朱雀 vs 玄武 ESOTERIC SPEEDCORE82-1856111271112
HOUSE NATIONravexHOUSE1284795810
HYPERIONL.E.D.MORNING FULL ON150691161011
I'm Screaming LOVECreative LifeTECHNO POP147467579
JackDesQMIXTURE11657105811
JEWELLERY STORML.E.D.-G fw. Eriko TanzawaHARDCORE17658105911
Just a Little SmileSota FujimoriNU SKOOL BREAKS13648115811
Kung-fu Empire飛燕流舞 ASIAN JANGLE1776101161011
まほろば HHH+HJ-DANCE POP1495795811
Marie AntoinetteMarguerite du Pré宮廷円舞曲 205-24869116911
ミッドナイト堕天使 Dr.HondaTRENDY TECHNO150579589
Mind MappingRyu☆ELECTRO-TECH128479478
Monkey Dance '09Y&Co. Feat.DOMINOEUROBEAT15548104811
MY FUTUREPINK PONGTRANCE1485896910
naughty girl@Queen's PalaceDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEAT14559115810
neogenesisDM AshuraENERGETIC TRANCE151469579
NΦ CRIME C×F DANCE MUSIC OF SORROW160479589
Our SongShinichi OsawaHOUSE1364795810
Programmed Worldkors k as StripEPSY TRANCE(FULL ON)153591151011
PSYCHE PLANET-GTRemixed by L.E.D.PSYCHEDELIC TRANCE15269106910
Punch Love♡仮面 上野圭市(a.k.a.Baby Weapon,DJ SWAMI)feat.星野奏子 E-DANCE POP17258106910
Queen's Tragedy猫叉Master+ BIG BEAT1524810489
凛として咲く花の如く 紅色リトマス 撫子ロック 16369106910
Secretsgood-cool ft. CHiCOTECH-PARA15069115911
smooooch・∀・ kors kCANDY RAVE17748105810
SOLITON BEAML.E.D.TECHNO152691071012
鉄甲乙女-under the steel- Seiya MuraiIRON CONCERTO16047105910
天空脳番長危機十六連打 D.J.SETUPRAGE AGAINST EMPRESS1505101151011
THANK YOU FOR PLAYINGSUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE EPILOGUE45-17059105810
THE SHINING POLARIS(kors k mix)Remixed by kors kUK HARDCORE172589678
thunder HOUSE NATION RemixRemix by Sunset In Ibiza (SII)HOUSE1284795810
小林ゆう J-TRANCE1484795810
Turii ~Panta rhei~ZektbachELEMENTAL CHANT14849104810
V2TAKAPROGRESSIVE1506101151011
Y&Co. is dead or aliveY&Co.90's RAVE145-876591051011
山岡晃の「クイズ!家事都合!」 AKIRA YAMAOKA feat.喜屋武ちあき ポップス 14847105810
You'll say "Now!"BLACK STAR -YUKIHIRO- ONLY ONE TECHNO1556101171011
beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS 58 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
2 tribe 4 KRemo-conTRIBAL1405796810
Anisakis -somatic mutation type"Forza"-朱雀 HARD RENAISSANCE185591161012
avant-guerreOsamu KubotaCLASSICAL PIANO SOLO130-14647105910
Be OKgood-cool ft. FlorenceEUROBEAT16058106912
beatonic nationSota FujimoriTECH-TORONIKA1655895710
Blue Raindj TAKA vs Ryu☆TRANCE14468116710
Darling my LUVDJ Yoshitaka feat.B-AgentsJ-R&B10046857-
Dazzlin' DarlinHHHHANDZ UP14947105711
Digitank SystemDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEATS12869115810
Do it!! Do it!!KrakenN-BEATS3008101151012
エコ爺 Y&Co.80's EURO125469469
end of world猫叉Master+ FRENZY HOUSE1626910510-
evergreenkors kPROG13357105811
four pieces of heavenLionJUNGLE125-1955101151012
Freeway Shuffledj TAKATRANCE1454710589
華爛漫 -Flowers- TЁЯRAHYPER JAPANESQUE 216058107910
ICARUSEagleNU SKOOL BREAKBEATS HARDCORE126-2517101271012
in the SkyRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE180791171011
JOURNEY TO "FANTASICA" (IIDX LIMITED)S.S.D. FANTASICA feat.EMI with ARATATHE WORLD GROOVE2604895910
叶うまでは ウッチーズ ELECTRIC AOR14047958-
Kick Out 仮面 上野圭市(aka. Babyweapon,DJ SWAMI)feat.星野奏子 E-DANCE POP1605795710
高高度降下低高度開傘 Dr. HondaSYMPHONIC TECHNO1504795910
LOVELY STORML.E.D.-GHAPPY HARDCORE178691071011
マチ子の唄 AKIRA YAMAOKAEDUCATION152468479
madrugadaPINK PONGPROGRESSIVE HOUSE1254793710
MAX LOVEDJ YOSHITAKA feat.星野奏子 LOVELY BUCHIAGE POP18058107910
MENDESHumanoidIRREGULAR HI-BREAK1686111261012
MENTAL MELTDOWNGUHROOVY fw. TECHNORCHHARD HOP145610116911
ミラージュ・レジデンス Jimmy WecklFUSION144591061012
NEW GENERATION -もう、お前しか見えない- SUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE EURO BEAT16559106911
Now and ForeverStripE vs MUNETICA feat.ARISAENERGETIC TRANCE14658105911
oratio蓑舞衆 HYMNUS162710127912
PARANOiA ~HADES~ αTYPE-300SUPERNOVA2 BEAT #175-3007111281112
PROMISE FOR LIFETЁЯRA WORKSBALLAD70378468
radiusyasuhiro abeDANCE150489469
REMINISCENCEjun with AlisonTRI EURO FANTASIA17169106911
Rising in the Sun (original mix)kors k feat.RieUK HARDCORE172591048-
RistacciaZektbachOUVERTÜRE16069125810
ROCK ME NOWGUHROOVY fw. NO+CHINRAGGA ROCK220691059-
satellite020712 from "CODED ARMS"猫叉Master HARD HOUSE154691181012
satfinalRAMRAVE1805796810
scar in the earth猫叉Master WORLD/ELECTRONICA141358479
Shades of GreyFracusHARD TRANCE1705686910
SHIFTAKIRA YAMAOKATECHNO13058105810
少年A Remixed by 少年ラジオ POST RENAISSANCE90-1926101261012
soldier's waltzDAJIWALTZ BEAT186591049-
走馬灯 -The Last Song- TAKASOLDIER'S BALLAD68-8534735-
SOUND OF GIALLARHORNL.E.D.-GFREEFORM HARDCORE184610116910
State Of The ArtSota Fujimori feat. cyborg AKEMITECHNOTRONICA155589689
STEEL NEEDLEScorpionBREAK CORE2056101161011
switchDAISUKE ASAKURA ex.TЁЯRAULTIMATE J-POP15249115911
THE DEEP STRIKERL.E.D.-GNU STYLE GABBA1736101151011
the trigger of innocenceSeiya MuraiELECTRONICA1505796910
Time to Air青龍 DANCE SPEED191610117911
TRIP MACHINE PhoeniXDE-SIRE改 SUPERNOVA2 BEAT #280-16049106910
TROOPERSDes-TRACTULTIMATE CORE1776101261012
Übertreffen TAKA respect for J.S.B.PROGRESSIVE BAROQUE1746101171011
Wanna Party?RAMPIANO HOUSE128478369
beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD 57 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
2hot2eatOsamu KubotaHINDU SALSA140-15547949-
Air BellD-crewFLOW POP171568578
ANDROMEDA IISota FujimoriPSYCHEDELIC SYNTH TRANCE1525910510-
Blind Justice ~Torn souls. Hurt Faiths ~ ZektbachEPIC POETRY137-16568117810
カミロ・ウナ・メンデス 山根ミチル SPANISH COOL119371047-
Candy GalyRisk Junk-GHAPPY182710126812
CaptivAte~誓い~ DJ YOSHITAKA feat.A/INOSTALISH REQUIEM16069106911
CaptivAte~裁き~ DJ YOSHITAKA feat.A/INOSTALISH REQUIEM1805895911
シティ・エンジェル PINK PONGTRANCE14557105710
Come OnJohn RobinsonTECHNO RAVE147478467
CROSSROAD ~Left Story~ jun with TAHIRIHDRAMATIC EURO TRANCE17058106810
クルクル☆ラブ~Opioid Peptide MIX~ イオンチャンネル FUTURE POP18558105810
Cyber ForceSota Fujimori feat.cyborg AKEMICYBORG TRANCE1465910688
電人、暁に斃れる。 L.E.D.-GNU-NRG1657101271012
Dreaming SweetnessAuridySCOUSE HOUSE14068106710
earth-like planetELEKTELACID JAZZ1504710469
Fascination MAXX100-200-400SuperNOVA BEAT100-4008111291012
FIRE FIREStripEBUCHIAGE TRANCE150710126911
four-leafSis Bond ChitROCK15746848-
GHOSTBUSTERSRemixed by DJ YoshitakaDISCO12535738-
GOLD RUSHDJ YOSHITAKA-G feat.Michael a la modeRECKLESS RAVE16279116810
GRID KNIGHTSAW WAVE SQUADELECTRONICA1606897810
HALF MOONMutsuhiko IzumiPROGRESSIVE140481047-
花吹雪 ~ IIDX LIMITED ~ S.S.D.FANTASICA feat.ユッコ JAPANESE ALTERATION150468578
heaven abovekors kFILTER HOUSE132579579
High School LoveDJ YOSHITAKA feat.DWPHIGH SPEED LOVE SONG180469579
星をこの手に DJ YOSHITAKA feat.星野奏子 J-POP16579106910
INORIdj TAKA feat.HALMILLENNIUM TRANCE146610116912
KAMAITACHIDJ TECHNORCH fw.GUHROOVYFREEFORM HARDCORE165691181012
鬼言集 あさき INDUSTRIAL REVIEW25068106710
LASER CRUSTERL.E.D.NU SKOOL BREAKS15271112811-
Love Again...Tatsh feat. Junko HirataPOPS11034545-
Make Me Your Owngood-cool ft. Raj RamayyaHOUSE130591049-
METALLIC MINDDJ TECHNORCH fw. GUHROOVYOLDSKOOL HARDCORE RAVE15048957-
My Only Shining StarNAOKI feat.Becky LucindaHYPER EUROBEAT155579679
never… Kanako Hoshino with dj TAKADANCE POP13047846-
op.31 叙情 akikoPIANO CONCERTO100-3504910511-
PHOTONGENICL.E.D. fw.堀澤麻衣子 DRUM & BASS175710107911
Play back hate youAKIRA YAMAOKA小倉テクノ1424896810
リグレット 星野奏子 EURO TRANCE155681068-
RouletteY&Co.EUROBEAT16058105810
Second HeavenRyu☆HANDZ UP14958116811
Sense 2007good-coolRAVE1409111291212
smilemiru_maki.gjwELE POP18979117912
snow stormdj TAKATRANCE145491041012
So RealY&Co. feat.mioco歌謡ハウス128468458
STARS☆☆☆(Re-tuned by HΛL) - IIDX EDITION - TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP+14658957-
the shadowkors kSCHRANZ15669115911
The Smile of You猫叉Master feat.JESSY POP136578467
TRANOIDT&S seq. factoryPSG WORKS130-1905101161012
VANESSA朱雀 DECEPTIVE GABBA1858111271112
Watch out!!MAD Sequence*HIP HOP12146946-
With your SmileShoichiro Hirata plus Junko HirataJ-HOUSE135468478
X-ratedSADARETRO RAVE14048105810
Yabis StarlightDAJIDIGITAL ROCK168581058-
ヨシダさん AKIRA YAMAOKATECHNO150579568
零 - ZERO - TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP ZERO1806896810
beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD 51 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
ALFARSHEAR 双神威に廻る夢 TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP SEVEN17057106910
Apocalypse ~dirge of swans~ ZektbachORATORIO17059105811
ay carumba!!!!teranoid&MC NatsackNUSTYLE GABBA180691069-
BALLAD THE FEATHERSS.S.D.FANTASICA feat.Naomi KoizumiCELTIC REEL13246857-
Bloody Tears(IIDX EDITION)DJ YOSHITAKAHARD RENAISSANCE170591051011
bluemoon小野秀幸 LATIN HORNS GROOVE140471051011
BOOM BOOM DISCO NIGHTY&Co.EUROBEAT15558105910
BroadbandedSADATRANCE140481141011
Concertino in Blue佐々木博史 PROGRESSIVE103-1555101251012
CONTRACT朱雀 SUBLIME TECHNO1808101171012
Crazy K.I.N.O.Shoichiro HirataMIXTURE1455795811
D.C.fishDJ MURASAMETECHNO15559115811
DEEP ROARNAOKI & TatshSUPER RAVE BEAT165479579
Double♥♥Loving Heart Tatsh feat. Junko Hirata & Sayaka MinamiJ-POP13836947-
DUE TOMORROWMr.TTECHNO100-4006912610-
Enjoy your lifeMr.T plus HELECTRONICA16046846-
EURO-ROMANCEK-MASERA80's TECHNO16158105811
Ganymede玄武 ESOTERIC SLOWCORE72-836101181112
Harmony and LovelyRyu✩PROGRESSIVE HOUSE13548115911
Heavenly Sun (IIDX VERSION)AKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE13047104810
iFUTURELISTAKIRA YAMAOKAFUTURELIST TYPE15046846-
INFERNOCaldeira feat.星野奏子 BRAZILIAN HOUSE13557957-
華蝶風雪 白虎 ASIAN MIXTURE1996101171012
カゴノトリ~弐式~ 橙色特別室 和式電子音楽14069126912
Leaving...SEIYA MURAI meets SYMPHONIC EURO145481047-
Melody LifeNoriaNEW ACOUSTIC17246946-
MINTSLAKEELECTRONICA15061011510-
MOONdj TAKA feat.Erika Mochizuki哀愁ユーロ 1565910510-
嘆きの樹 金獅子 CONTEMPORARY1608111271112
虹色 DJ YOSHITAKA feat. G.S.C. licenseLOVELY TRANS POP160589578
Parasite WorldTЁЯRA undergroundHYPER J-CORE135691071011
Power of Lovekors k feat.PSY2 STEP13557104810
Pretty Punisherbaby weapon feat. asuka.mDANCE POP143471057-
So Fabulous !!HHH(Ryu✩ & Dai)BUCHIAGE TRANCE14958105911
Sun Fieldmh sequenceHAPPY POP15238115911
タシカナモノ 星野奏子 with the BAND POPROCK1805795710
The Dirty of LoudnessTatsh Assault XSADISTIC HARDCORE1657101171010
This is LoveD-crew feat.MAKOTOCORE POP175481058-
Tonight?dj REMO-CONELECTROCK13536837-
tripping contactkors k vs teranoidFREEFORM1826912710-
tripping contact(teranoid&MC Natsack Remix)kors k vs teranoidGABBA1876101171012
TYPE MARS(G-Style Mix)L.E.D.PSYCHEDELIC TRANCE1595911610-
Ubiquitous Fantastic RideELEKTELELECTRO LOUNGE172478389
good-coolDRUM'N'ROCK180281047-
waxing and wanding青龍 DANCE SPEED1917101171011
Why did you go awayjun with TAHIRIHLOVERS EUROBEAT16058105911
Winning Eleven9 Theme(IIDX EDITION)Sota FujimoriNU BIGBEAT BREAKS14047947-
wishDJ Yoshitaka feat.杉村ことみ CUTE POPS115467468
WISH(EUROBEAT MIX)DJ YOSHITAKA feat.杉村ことみ EUROBEAT155589589
with you… Sota FujimoriFUNK'N JAZZ HOUSE13546947-
Zenius -I- vanisherTatshCYBER OPUS16057105811
beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY 45 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
100% minimoo-GSota FujimoriSYNTHETIC PROGRESSIVE ROCK2525101141011
Agnus Deiあさき GOTHIC METAL70-16859105811
alla turca con passioneTwin AmadeuSNATURAL SOUND14058104810
AuroraRyu☆TRANCE CORE1817101161011
CaptivAte~浄化~ A/INOSTALISH REQIEM16059115911
キャッシュレスは愛情消すティッシュ GINGERK-GROOVE117-170481047-
Catch MeDJ Yoshitaka feat. ERiACID JAZZ11558104910
Don't let it goウッチーズ J-POP REMIX1604794610
double thrash414BATTLE200516661010510-
EDENTЁЯRAHYPER J-POP SIX200691078-
EMPTY OF THE SKYAKIRA YAMAOKAE-ROCK182358358
First Resolutiongood-coolTECHNO RAVE1505795810
garden青野りえ SWING WALTZ22047104712
月光 Tatsh feat. 星野奏子 J-EUROBEAT15558104910
Get'em up to R.A.V.EDisconationRAVE145581058-
GREEN EYESSLAKEBROKEN TEK170681069-
HAPPY☆ANGEL jun with TAHIRIHHAPPY HARDCORE180571067-
ヒマワリ 小坂りゆ J-HAPPY HARDCORE1853910489
I am有沢みはる from BeForU CYBER J-ROCK190581058-
in motionRyu☆CLICK HOUSE138567568
INAZUMAdj TAKATRANCE14859116912
LESSON 5Risk Junk feat.Erika MochizukiHAPPY EXTREME1525895711
Little Little PrincessSHRINE 418PUNK OPERA180-21251011510-
Love MagicD.J.SWANDRUM'N'BASS170581048-
Amuro vs KillerHUMAN SEQUENCER66-2005101251112
MOON RACEELEKTELFUTURE HOUSE147579510-
オレはビートマニア!お前は何マニア? DANCE☆MANFUNK1237810589
PLASMASota FujimoriSYNTHESIZED TECHNO14848958-
Pollinosisdj REMO-CONHARD DANCE1454611489
POODLEY&Co.EUROBEAT16058105811
rage against usualdj TAKA feat.Gt.ShintaroDIGI-ROCK1527101261011
ラクエン Chonan ChiharuREGGAE99-198461149-
SCREAM SQUADCALFBREAKCORE2207101261012
Scripted Connection⇒ A mixDJ MURASAMETECHNO1517101281011
Scripted Connection⇒ H mixDJ MURASAMETECHNO1517101171011
Scripted Connection⇒ N mixDJ MURASAMETECHNO15168106910
SigSigkors kMAKINA17957105711
SPARK !SILVER FOX PRODUCTIONS feat.星野奏子 DANCE POP126479468
合体せよ!ストロングイェーガー!! (Ryu☆ remix) L.E.D./Remixed by Ryu☆HARD DANCE15558115911
Tizona d'El CidTOMOSUKEMPB2655910510-
Twelfth StyleTatsh&DAYBREAKERS NEXTHAPPY EURO PARADISE1606710699
vault of heavenMr.TELECTROSHOCK1604810479
Votum stellarumiconoclasmANTHEM TRANCE136-1474910411-
We are Disっ娘よっつ打ち命 DANCE☆MAN feat. Disっ娘 DISCO129359359
XepherTatshMEDIEVAL CHOIR1705101151011
beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED 35 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
AAD.J.AmuroRENAISSANCE154510125912
AGEHARyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE180589578
ANDROMEDASota FujimoriPSYCHEDELIC GOA TRANCE15058114911
awakeningAKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE143579579
Be quietRyu✩HARD HOUSE15059116811
BLOCKSSPARKERTRANCE14157114712
BREATHSPARKERROCOCO TEK16067105810
Click Againdj REMO-CONCLICK HOUSE13756114610
Close my Eyes for MeD-crew feat.DENNIS GUNN (DJ Yoshitaka SCRATCHING)AMERICA132-14558958-
D.A.N.C.E.!DJ Yoshitaka feat.星野奏子 J-POP116351035-
Don't be afraid myselfplatoniX with ray.DJ-POP16559106910
earth scapedj TAKAPIANO BALLAD45-9425726-
FAKE TIMEdj REMO-CONHARD ROCK2005111271212
Fly Away To IndiaBaby Weapon feat.KAJILDANCE POP13336746-
GENOCIDEdj KillerDRUM'N'BASS1756101161212
gigadelicteranoid feat.MC NatsackNUSTYLE GABBA17381212101212
HORIZONLIAHAPPY HARDCORE171578579
INJECTION OF LOVE新谷あきら ELECTRIC CABARET16046937-
KEYcolorsBEAT ROCK212681158-
Les filles balancentOrange LoungeFRANCE180567678
NEBULA GRASPERL.E.D.PSYCHEDELIC TECHNO152-15359107911
大桟橋 ウッチーズ JAPAN84-16836936-
ピアノ協奏曲第1番”蠍火” virkatoDIRGE165-1885111251012
Raspberry♥Heart(English version)jun feat. PAULA TERRYCOLORFUL HARDCORE1605896810
RED ZONETatsh&NAOKISPEED RAVE16559115911
RESONATE 1794KOHTAHARD SONATA16051011410-
Secret of LoveD.J.SWANDRUM'N'BASS162571159-
SPEEDY CATY&Co.EUROBEAT1555895910
SphereTatsh feat. K.NayukiMEDIEVAL CHOIR16059105812
spiral galaxyD.J.SETUPPSYCHEDELIC TECHNO15459115910
太陽~T・A・I・Y・O~ NAOKI feat.星野奏子 CYBER J-EURO15548948-
TEXTURESLAKEDEATH DISCO130356346
The Hope of TomorrowSota FujimoriCYBORG TRANCE14458106910
ULTiMΛTE TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP FIVE18057947-
Wonder BullfighterTwin AmadeuSNATURAL SOUND12657115810
beatmania IIDX 10th style 39 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
1st Samuraisampling masters MEGAお江戸テクノ175-2005101171012
ALIEN TEMPLEPINK PONGPSYCHEDELIC TRANCE1455785810
ASTRAL VOYAGEEeLDREAM TECHNO1365695910
BABY LOVENoriaITALO POP16067106711
Back Into The LightSota Fujimori2STEP POP TRANCE1446796910
BoundarySPARKERROCOCO TEK160499599
CARRY ON NIGHT (English version)platoniX (EURO style)EUROBEAT1585795810
ChangesTaQPSYCHEDELIC TECHNO15569-710-
DaisukeY&Co.EUROBEAT15768105811
Debtty Daddysampling masters AYAETHNO HARDCORE155591158-
desolationMr.TPIANO BALLADE7224534-
DoLLTЁЯRAHYPER J-POP FOUR170467679
Don't forget中山結衣 J-POP160457468
Drop on the floorgood-coolHOUSE130478579
EXEMr.TELECTROSHOCK158481048-
FeedbackAudio HighsBREAK BEATS140581051010
FEEL ITRAMDRUM'N'BASS18059105910
Freezing atmosphereTwin AmadeuSNATURAL SOUND1354694810
GHOST REVIVALL.E.D.GOA TRANCE14859104912
GRADIUS -FULL SPEED-Mr.TGAME MUSIC160-22048103711
HI SCHOOL DREAMPINK PONGTRANCE145571051010
HIGHRAMRAVE1805996910
Innocent WallsTaQTECHNO1558121281012
LIMITEDSLAKETECHNO150399378
Love Is Eternitykors kTRANCE140691161012
LOWRAMRAVE1604895810
LucyELE BLOCKDANCE POP1564911410-
Narcissus At OasisRyu☆ARTCORE1704101041011
No.13TAKA respect for J.S.B.PROGRESSIVE BAROQUE1728101161012
One More LovelyRisk JunkHAPPY200591241012
pandoradj TAKA feat.TomomiTRANCE1485897911
rainbow rainbowRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE177710117911
Ready To Rockit BluesSLAKENU JAZZ150366568
Rise'n BeautySota feat. Cyborg AkemiTRANCE144691061011
雪月花 Ryu☆HARD HOUSE1516101281012
Shooting Star小坂りゆ J-POP1407896911
Smell Like ThisY&Co.TRANCE145578689
SPACE FIGHTAKIRA YAMAOKA戦艦テクノ13938116811
システムロマンス ヒロシ&チー子 ムートラ14847847-
beatmania IIDX 9th style 37 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
Abyss -The Heavens Remix-dj TAKA (Remixed by Ryu☆)TRANCE CORE171710106910
ACTRAMRAVE1806996910
ADVANCESLAKEELECTRONICA100467567
BAD BOY BASS!! (dj Remo-con MIX)Y&Co.NRG14857847-
Be Rock U (1998 burst style)NAOKIULTRA ROCK BEAT15047947-
BREEDINGSLAKETECHNO150467566
BRIGHTNESS DARKNESSSPARKERROCOCO TEK1503893810
Cradlepositive MA feat.akinoHEALIN' HARDCORE160-1885810610-
Distressdj TAKA (Remixed by TaQ)MIXTURE125710-911-
Dreamin' SunYu TakamiELECTRO POP1525785910
e-motion 2003 -romantic extra-e.o.s (Remixed by dj TAKA)TRANCE1456810810-
ECHOESDRAGOONTECHNO14045847-
Golden HornOsamu KubotaTURKISH PIANO'N'BASS1603893811
HYPER EUROBEAT (2DX style)NAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYEUROBEAT152581068-
I Was The One (80's EUROBEAT STYLE)good-cool (Remixed by NAOKI)EUROBEAT142467468
KarmaTaQDRUM'N'BASS200591081112
Let The Snow Paint Me -Y&Co. Remix-Sana (Remixed by Y&Co.)TRANCE1365610589
lightsflareSOUL1423687910
ライオン好き AKIRA YAMAOKAボデー14635736-
LOVE♥SHINE 小坂りゆ J-HAPPY HARDCORE1775910479
lower worldD.J.SETUPTECHNO155691071012
Make A DifferenceLala Moore with CoCoRo*CoGOSPEL130591059-
MARIA(I believe...)NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYEUROBEAT158489489
moon_child少年ラジオ POST ROCK130-1604101241112
one or eightsampling masters AYAHARDCORE RAVE155710127810
POWER DREAMPINK PONGTRANCE1424810588
PreludeNAOKI undergroundTRANCE135-140561046-
quasarOutPhaseTRANCE155691171112
Quickeningdj TAKAPSYCHEDELIC15059105710
Really Love大部真由美 R&B1004610410-
RISLIM -Remix-ric (Remixed by Hisashi Nawata)ELECTRO 2 STEP13246116912
rottel-the-mercurysampling masters MEGAGABBA20069106911
昭和企業戦士荒山課長 AKIRA YAMAOKAテクノチョップ13236746-
Silvia Drivedj TAKA feat.NoriaHAPPY HANDBAG12948971011
SNOWRAMDRUM'N'BASS18057105810
STAR FIELDSADATRANCE14038958-
Sweet Sweet♥Magic junHAPPY HARDCORE18058105911
beatmania IIDX 8th style 35 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
abstractTaQBIG BEAT12569979-
airflowMr.TINSTRUMENTAL40-148347367
ALIEN WORLDPINK PONGPSYCHEDELIC TRANCE145567457
ALL RIGHTRAMDRUM'N'BASS1804897810
蒼い衝動 NAOKI feat.YUKIJ-TRANCE145578569
AttitudeY&Co.TRANCE145589579
bit maniaAKIRA YAMAOKAテクノ歌謡14845856-
Blamegood-cool feat. Jeff CooteEUROBEAT15567116710
Blown My Heart Awaygood-cool feat. Jeff Coote80's EUROBEAT12445757-
CELEBRATE NITEN.M.REURO GROOVE144568578
Colors -Y&Co. Eurobeat Remix-dj TAKA (remixed by Tetsuya Tamura)EUROBEAT155591061010
DANCERDE VOLNU SKOOL145-149457458
dissolvekoboTRANCE14057859-
Drivin'NAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1554710469
dual controlMr.TGARAGE HOUSE131-140579489
FLUTE MANSPARKERDEEP HOUSE130478567
GiudeccaD.J.SETUPPSYCHEDELIC TECHNO155491151011
Halfway of promiseYu Takami feat. Shihori NakaneGIRL ROCK14048115810
LABRAMRAVE1805910510-
LOVE IS ORANGEOrange LoungeHARD CHANSON18046845-
memoriesTAKABEAT ROCK18859951011
Monkey DanceY&Co.EUROBEAT155479569
murmur twinsyu_tokiwa.djwCUDDLECORE174591151012
MUSIC TO YOUR HEADSLAKETECHNO144479889
OUTER LIMITSL.E.D.-GHARDCORE BREAKBEATS17136-47-
PLEASE DON'T GOASLETICSDISCO13557124910
rainbow flyerdj TAKATRANCE148491141011
RevenGSPIRITUAL20-3207101281012
symbolicTaQTECHNO1556910810-
合体せよ!ストロングイェーガー!! L.E.D.NU-NRG15567-810-
thunderLion MUSASHIHOUSE1356895911
WAR GAMEASLETICSHIP HOP9348104710
World Wide LoveMTOPOPS12235545-
xenonMr.TELECTROSHOCK15859115811
夜のサングラス School (good-cool feat. すわひでお) METAL HOUSE12556868-
beatmania IIDX 7th style 26 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
AD.J.AmuroRENAISSANCE93-1916101281112
AVE DE RAPINAShawn The Horny MasterALTERNATIVE HOUSE125689810-
BAD ROUTINED.J. SpugnaFILTER HOUSE13057-67-
BRING HER DOWNAKIRA YAMAOKATRIBAL BASS132579710-
Burning Heat! (Full Option Mix)Mr.T with Motoaki.F12 BEAT166357459
Cheer TrainFuzita BlenderBIG BEAT1205694612
CLOUDY MUSICSLAKEDRUM'N'BASS19057-57-
D2RNAOKIHYPER ROCK BEAT16056856-
DESTINYNAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT15556846-
foreplayOsamu KubotaPROGRESSIVE JAZZ1404885911
Glorious DaysNoriaHIP HOP&SOUL40-8335667-
GravityTaQBIG BEAT12557-810-
Happy WeddingASKAHOUSE1266786810
i feel...AKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE14145745-
革命 dj TAKA with NAOKIORCHESTRAL83-1486101071212
Last Messagegood-cool feat. MegEUROBEAT15558961011
Let the Snow Paint MeSanaAMBIENT POP13046767-
Love Me DoAKIRA YAMAOKANEW WAVE16757957-
Marmalade ReverieOrange LoungeYEYE17045767-
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-300810-610-
SpicaD.JWHOUSE12839113912
Spookygood-coolHARD HOUSE140-45556889-
stoicTaQTECHNO1558101171012
Tomorrow Perfumedj TAKATRANCE14469961011
tracesTaQTRANCE15269107910
ZERO-ONEMr.TELECTROSHOCK160591058-
beatmania IIDX 6th style 20 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
19.Novembergood-coolHOUSE1255685710
BALLAD FOR YOU~想いの雨~ NM feat. THOMAS HOWARDBALLAD6535758-
Blueberry Streamdj TAKAHOUSE1384787910
Buffalogood-cool feat. Hideo SuwaROCK10857104810
Colors (radio edit)dj TAKATRANCE150691261012
DIVE ~INTO YOUR HEART~ NAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER TRANCE EURO BEAT15558105810
Five RegretsOsamu KubotaJAZZ ARGENTINO14437-58-
fly through the nightMr.TTRANCE1404784810
Free StyleShapesDANCE POP13256766-
Frozen Ray (original mix)dj TAKATRANCE156699599
G2AyaDRUM'N'BASS17089116712
こっちを向いてよ viviSOUL1285676911
LinusLEGO STUDIOLOUNGE POP160-17659115911
NEMESISD.J.SETUPTECHNO164591171012
rottel-da-sunsampling masters MEGAROTTERDAM TECHNO200581058-
route 80ssampling masters MEGANOISY12268961011
Summer Vacation(CU mix)OutPhaseTRIP HOP13559-912-
Take It EasyAyaINSTRUMENTAL20571011611-
電人イェーガーのテーマ(Theme of DENJIN J) L.E.D.NU-NRG15557-710-
VJ ARMYgood-coolALL MIX135-1606785710
beatmania IIDX 5th style 20 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
Abyssdj TAKAINTELLIGENCE142578789
in my eyesricTRANCE1425675810
INSERTiONNAOKI undergroundEURO TRANCE110-225478578
KISS ME ALL NIGHT LONGNAOKI J-STYLE feat. MIUJ-EURO POP155567467
LOVE AGAIN TONIGHT~for Melissa mix~ NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT15045645-
outer wallsampling masters MEGATECHNO1495685710
QQQTaQTECHNO15558101012-
Radical FaithTaQBIG BEAT11456761110
RealAyaDRUM'N'BASS2005897911
RegulusDJ.WINSTRUMENTAL128691051011
RIDE ON THE LIGHT (HI GREAT MIX)Mr.TPOWER FUSION180458589
RISLIMricNEW ROMANTIC13047-46-
sometimeAyaSOUND TRACK15045758-
Spin the discgood-coolHOUSE130578610-
STILL IN MY HEARTNAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT1505794611
still my wordsTaQ feat. MegAMBIENT13646-57-
syncOutPhaseTRANCE16768107911
THE CUBEDJ SUWAMIDRUM'N'BASS1784674611
Time is moneygood-coolJAZZ11033-33-
VTAKAPROGRESSIVE1505101261011
beatmania IIDX 4th style 20 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
250bpmAKIRA YAMAOKAGABBA2505810479
ABSOLUTEdj TAKAEPIC TRANCE14458-68-
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE155591068-
BROKEN MY HEARTNAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1605794710
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKIEURO GROOVE155247348
CHECKING YOU OUTgood-cool feat. JP MilesHIP HOP108-216691161111
Clionekors kDUTCH TRANCE14845-34-
DXY!TaQTECHNO148691061212
empathyTaQDRUM'N'BASS170578411-
era (step mix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-1805894811
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNYDANCE POP132346467
Hitch Hiker2good-coolWARP HOUSE13746759-
KAMIKAZEdj nagureoTECHNO13056105710
LOVE WILL・・・ riewoTRANCE144347468
minimalianDETROIANMINIMAL1413893912
Mr.T.(take me higher)Risky Men feat.Asuka-MDANCE POP12834104510
Nasty!Baby Weapon feat. Asuka.MDANCE POP12724959-
starmineRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE1825895812
ULTRA HIGH-HEELSdj TAKA feat.ANGELPARAPARA16045545-
Voltage (feat. Hidemaru)TaQBIG BEAT125578511-
beatmania IIDX 3rd style 17 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
CAN'T STOP FALLIN'IN LOVENAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT15538-47-
Don't Stop!dj TAKA feat. JP MilesHAPPY HANDBAG12934444-
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE149467356
END OF THE CENTURYNO.9DANCE SPEED17156768-
era (nostalmix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-18058951211
HolicTaQHARD TECHNO154471171012
IS THIS LOVE?Asuka.MDANCE POP11434545-
LEADING CYBERdj TAKADIGI-ROCK150467466
never let you downgood-cool feat. JP MilesGARAGE HOUSE12445546-
PrestoOsamu KubotaPIANO AMBIENT13538838-
R5tiger YAMATO with ultrabeatboxRAVE17958115811
REINCARNATIONdj TAKATRANCE145457457
SchlagwerkTaQBIG BEAT12546841111
Sensegood-coolRAVE129466366
Skyscrapergood-coolEPIC HOUSE13546747-
Tangerine Streamdj TAKAAMBIENT8312-12-
THE SAFARILion MUSASHIWORLD HOUSE150710-810-
beatmania IIDX 2nd style 8 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-135467467
Dancin' Into The Nightgood-coolDISCO13923-23-
Digital MinD(A/T Libra mix)TaQMINIMAL15535648-
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT12545669-
I Was The Onegood-coolITALO HOUSE12423312-
Indigo Vision(full flavour hide around mix)TaQGOA TRANCE15535858-
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME(for beatmania II)dj TAKA feat. UZI-LAYJAZZ FUNK12636-47-
SP-TRIP MACHINE(for beatmania II)dj TAKA feat. DE-SIREJUNGLE16834424-
beatmania IIDX substream 8 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE14934435-
DEEP IN YOUdj nagureoDANCE POP126235347
GENOM SCREAMSL.E.D.LIGHTTRANCE150369369
gentle stressDJ SwanDRUM'N'BASS17434-45-
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP13213-23-
MACHO GANGANAL SPYDERTRIBAL HOUSE125171031111
RUGGED ASHSYMPHONIC DEFOGGERSFUTURE JAZZ168239349
THE EARTH LIGHTL.E.D. LIGHTTRANCE1454785107
beatmania IIDX 6 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
22DUNKSLAKETECHNO135345555
5.1.1.dj nagureoPIANO AMBIENT10116101710
Dr.LOVEbaby weapon feat.Asuka.MDANCE POP12323334-
GAMBOLSLAKEBIG BEAT10211-11-
GRADIUSIC CYBERTAKADIGI-ROCK160567499
R3tiger YAMATORAVE157456468
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 3% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2020-10-25 14:09:48
This page took 0.107 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language