Logo

Game Database

beatmania IIDX Game Select


beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro (Arcade) (Japan)

2013-07-29 - "クプロ・ミミニャミ・パステルくんのみんなで宇宙戦争!!" event starts.
2013-02-27 - "Café de Tran" event starts.
2012-10-03 - "Sol Cosine Job 2" available as EXTRA STAGE.
2012-09-25 - Official release.
2012-09-19 - Release. (New cabinets only)
2012-04-24 - Akihabara location test ends.
2012-04-18 - Akihabara location test starts.
2012-04-14 - First news of a location test.

Data
Series:beatmania IIDX
Name:beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro
Release Date:2012-09-25
Region:Japan
Platform:Arcade

Links

Links
Location Test Pagehttp://www.konami.jp/am/locationtest/bm2dx20/
Official Websitehttp://p.eagate.573.jp/game/2dx/20/p/index.html
ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.1http://www.konamistyle.jp/sp/bm2dx20_st/index.html
Product Pagehttp://www.konami.jp/products/am_bmiidx20/

Song List (789 Songs)

beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro 42 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
405nm (Ryu☆mix) Another InfinityHARDCORE17759115911
AscalonQrispy JoyboxELECTRO POP18558106911
BLUE STRAGGLERL.E.D.HARD DANCE16047104810
Breaking Dawn feat. NO+CHIN, AYANOGUHROOVYJ-CORE18658115811
connective猫叉Master feat. *spiLa* LOUNGE POP128268268
Deceive Your InsightProject B-PIECED ROCK19058115911
Devilz StaircaseOSTER projectSYMPHONIC BREAK BEATS1853101241012
Echo Of Foreverkors kHOUSE1353694710
FLOWERDJ YOSHITAKATRANCE CORE17369116912
Fly you to the starAnother Infinity feat. Mayumi MorinagaHANDZ UP14148104811
GRADIUS 2012Sota FujimoriKONAMI REMIX18058105810
HowlingPONNU RAVE1554794710
I know You knowSuke+Suke feat.RibbonNew 80's136369369
ILIASMasayoshi Minoshima feat.坂上なち HYPER ELECTRO14247104810
Illegal Function CallU1-ASAMiORBITALIC CORE26059115911
In HeavenSota FujimoriHEAVENLY TRANCE149479579
下弦の月 iNONEO CLASSICAL DANCE166579579
狂イ咲ケ焔ノ華 覚醒ノPrim Hi-GOTH2066101261012
Liberationdj TAKATRANCE150691261012
Light and Cyber… TatshHAPPY HARDCORE18159115911
Little StarREDALiCE feat. Ayumi NomiyaJ-CORE18358125812
LUV CAN SAVE UHIDEKI NAGANUMANEO 80'S EURO ELECTRO1403793610
メイメツ、フラグメンツ 中山真斗(Elements Garden)feat.桜川めぐ CYBER SYMPHONIC POP15748104711
NeonlightsDJ NorikenTECH DANCE145481041011
POINT ZERO猫叉Master+ DRUM'N'BASS18847104710
portal猫叉Master+ ELECTRO1304710379
Präludium Yuko TakahashiCLASSICAL PIANO15248104811
Re:GENERATIONTAG feat.ERiEMOTIONAL SENTENCE17658105811
Shining WorldDJ Genki feat. YukaccoELECTRO POP150689479
Spinning AroundDirty AndroidsFRENCH HOUSE12957104810
Take My LifeY&Co.EUROBEAT17558115911
To my star星野奏子 STARPOP153369379
YELLOW FROG from STEEL CHRONICLE劇団レコード DESERT ALTERNATIVE EDGE1103794610
ZEDUSAODUB STEP19058115811
DAY DREAMMutsuhiko IzumiDARK PROGRESSIVE80-3005101261012
Hollywood Galaxydj TAKADRUM'N'BASS186510126912
JOMANDADJ YOSHITAKAHARD RENAISSANCE90-1956101261012
neu少年ラジオ NIENTE95-1906101261012
New Decade IIDX EditionSota F.SPEED DANCE CORE20059115911
Sol Cosine Job 2DJ TECHNORCHFREEFORM HARDCORE190-200691261112
Timepiece phase II佐々木博史 PROGRESSIVE ROCK2875101261112
Timepiece phase II (CN Ver.)佐々木博史 PROGRESSIVE ROCK2876101261112
LEGEND CROSS tricoro RED 9 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
mnemoniqyouhei shimizuJAZZ HOUSE111458589
Time to Empressdj TAKA feat. wac & secret KTRANCE17049107911
CONCEPTUALSota Fujimori 2nd SeasonHARD REVOLUTION19857115811
ΕΛΠΙΣ dj TAKAROMANTIC SCHOOL VARIATIONS1756101261012
rumrum tripletsyu_tokiwa.djwLOUNGECORE1925101151012
S!ckEagleDRUMSTEP17758115911
SYNC-ANTHEMTatsh feat. 星野奏子 LATIN EURO160-1665101261012
Thor's Hammerユニバーサル度胸兄弟 TRANSCENDENTAL ETUDES1505101251012
Plan 8Ryu☆HAPPY GABBA2126101261012
Ω-ATTACK tricoro BLUE 9 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
Reflection Into the EDEN猫叉Master BOSSA ELECTRONICA11047105710
たまゆら 佐々木博史 PROGRESSIVE1807101261012
8bit Princessseiya-murai feat. ALTCHIPTUNE15036103610
仮想空間の旅人たち DJ MURASAMETECHNO15159115811
トリカゴノ鳳凰 L.E.D. Vs. 幽閉サテライト 歌謡 DRUM & BASS 18569126912
planarianS-C-UELECTRO POP16448104811
龍と少女とデコヒーレンス 黒猫ダンジョン EPIC TECHNO16558115911
Tp-RZCAPACITY GATEBREAKBEATS17057105710
Proof of the existence猫叉Master+ HARD ELECTRONICA1706101261012
Café de Tran 7 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
アストライアの双皿 ZODIACSYNDICATEZODIAC ORACLE 717349125912
Beastie StarterGUHROOVYSPEEDCORE19037113711
ConfiserieL.E.D. vs S-C-UHARD ELECTRIC POP1855101251012
Holy SnowMutsuhiko IzumiCHRISTMAS SYMPHONY130-160481061012
†渚の小悪魔ラヴリィ~レイディオ†(IIDX EDIT) 夏色ビキニのPrim Hi-CORE19039123912
Rainbow after snow猫叉Master feat.林ももこ DRUM'N'BASS17937105810
True Bluedj TAKA feat.AiMEEESSENTIALLY1645101251012
ぼくらの宇宙戦争 -tricoro YELLOW ver- 9 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
BRAVE GLOWSOUND HOLIC feat.Nana TakahashiSPACY TRANCE16048104810
カジノファイヤーことみちゃん ARM feat. 山本椛+Brasscapsule 電波 23048114812
キャトられ♥恋はモ~モク ギュ~っとしたい♥Prim Hi-ν BLEEP 1966101261012
Cookie BouquetsL.E.D. vs TOMOSUKE fw.crimmBREAK CORE205591171011
FractalSota FujimoriCYBER PROGRESSIVE175691181012
New Lightskors kHARDCORE17569106910
SaturnMr.SaturnPROGRESSIVE TRIBAL78-1557101161011
即席!脳直★ミュージックシステム MOSAIC.WAVAKIBA-POP197610126912
VEGAREDALiCEUNIVERSAL J-CORE19159115911
私立BEMANI学園 10 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
Elemental Creationdj TAKA meets DJ YOSHITAKAHARD RENAISSANCE106-4247101281012
EmpatheticSota÷DesDRUM STEP18047104811
GAIA猫叉L.E.D.Master+ SPEED DANCE1805101251012
創世ノート PON+wacCREATOR20049114911
お米の美味しい炊き方、そしてお米を食べることによるその効果。 大日本鉄倶楽部【あさき&96】 お米タル 19058105910
虹色の花 Akhuta y OJLIGHT-VISUAL POP17048104811
ラキラキ Mutsuhiko Izumi & S-C-ULUCKY TECHNO16548104810
晴天Bon Voyage TOMOSUKE × seiya-murai feat. ALTスウィートロニカ 230379479
STULTIMAX MAXIMIZER VS DJ TOTTOGRAVIOL90-1825101251012
Synergy For AngelsTAG × U1-ASAMiORBITALIC REVOLUTION16048114811
クプロ・ミミニャミ・パステルくんのみんなで宇宙戦争!! 9 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
examination leavedj razzle dazzleVACATION DANCE180691161011
HHH×MM×STFASCINATION14947104710
音楽 弁士カンタビレオ SILENT210-5205101251012
シュレーディンガーの猫 Cait SithTOY CONTEMPORARY1876101271012
SHIONDJ YOSHITAKAHI-SPEED FANTASY TUNE17947104711
梅雪夜 Qrispy Joybox feat.mao想歌 梅 16757105810
ValangaDJ TOTTOART CORE1867101261012
VALLIS-NERIADJ YOSHITAKATRANCE CORE1856101171011
ZirkfiediconoclasmSPACE REQUIEM2105101251012
beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle 73 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
24th Century BOYTatshEURO RAVE16859115911
532nmRyu☆HARDCORE17737114711
A MINSTREL ~ ver. short-scape ~ KANTASIA by S.S.D. PRODUCTSLA FABERO114369389
AlmaceQrispy JoyboxTECHNO17248104811
ANAGRAMS I to YMayumi MorinagaDANCE POP165479489
ビューティフルレシート Lucky VacuumHAPPY HARDCORE19638104911
BLACK.by X-Cross FadeDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEATS1636101261012
CALL猫叉Master WORLD/ELECTRONICA158258288
Castle on the Moon青龍 DANCE SPEED19149114911
Change the WorldTatsh feat.小田ユウ SPEED POP2865796911
DIAVOLO度胸兄弟 TRANSCENDENTAL ETUDES160691271012
DON'T WAKE ME FROM THE DREAM (2010 Summer Edition)YOJITECH DANCE143379479
Drive Me Crazykors k feat. 古川未鈴 AKIBA RAVE18047104710
ЁVOLUTIΦN TЁЯRAPLATINUM JAPANESQUE16548105810
Express EmotionREDALiCE feat.ShihoriJ-CORE1824610469
FD.J.AmuroRENAISSANCE1545101251012
Far east nightbird猫叉Master DRUM'N'BASS1803794810
fffffFive HammerHARD Pf1384101251012
Flip Flapkors kCANDY HANDZ UP17537103710
Follow TomorrowHHH×MM×STJ-DANCE POP14048104810
GIGANTseiya-muraiMARCHING ROCK1403693610
HAERETICUSD.J.Amuro Vs MAX MAXIMIZERECCENTRIC2085101251012
I'm so HappyRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE18138115911
In The Blackest DenBulluvegolaPROGRESSIVE ROCK17758115811
Infinite cave猫叉Master+ DRUM'N'BASS190691081012
Into The Sunlightkobo feat.RIODRUM&BASS17558105810
蛇神 ZektbachORIENTAL MYTHOLOGY17048114811
陽炎 星野奏子 POP1403693610
君のハートにロックオン Dr.Hondaトレンディーフュージョン 26049114812
子供の落書き帳 佐々木博史 PROGRESSIVE2806101271012
恋する☆宇宙戦争っ!! PrimHi-BLEEP20058124812
KYAMISAMA ONEGAI!Dr.Honda feat. Moeトレンディーポップス 140369369
LAX5 feat.Ryota YoshinariKatana SoundsLOUD TECH19069106910
LETHEBOLG ~双神威に斬り咲けり~ TЁЯRAPLATINUM J-POP ONE16558105810
Liquid Crystal Girl feat. echokmpELECTRO134269269
LOVE B.B.BSWAN K feat. Asuka MDRUM'N'BASS17348104810
Lucky DaysSota Fujimori feat. Kanako HoshinoDREAM TRANCE16048104810
Mermaid girl-秋葉工房 MIX- Remixed by DJ CommandEUROBEAT160469479
Miami Sunset DriveDirty Androids80's ELECTRO HOUSE1314694710
NNRTLevaslaterELECTRO GOTHIC101-2026101261012
PentaCube Gt.(RX-Ver.S.P.L.)高田雅史 ALTERNATIVE ETHNO POP183489679
PhoenixHommarjuHARD NRG17657105811
promptw×s ft.*spiLa*NU PROGRESSIVE19858115811
QUANTUM TELEPORTATIONL.E.D.TECHNO1527101171012
quaver♪Risk JunkHAPPY182-18649124912
Quick SilverMystic MoonRAVE FUSION17259115911
Release The Musickors kTECH DANCE14647104710
RESISTANCEセリカ MYSTERIOUS ROCK18437103710
Round and RoundMasayoshi Minoshima feat. 綾倉盟 HYPER ELECTRO1454693610
SA.YO.NA.RA. SUPER STARSUPER STAR 満-MITSURU-ONLY ONE FINALE85-17048105911
ScharfrichterAshemuHARD ROCK21759116911
聖人の塔 BeridzebethBATTLE TRACK97-1946101261012
Session 12 -Esther-PRASTIK DANCEFLOORPROGRE SYNTHETIC64-2096101261012
Several WordsCAPACITY GATEVALIANT BEAT18048104810
SHADEDJ MURASAME vs dj KillerTECHNO151591151011
Snake StickDJ Yoshitaka VS. DJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEATS1456101261012
Snow GooseMutsuhiko IzumiELECTRIC POMP20038114911
Star TrailNhatoTRANCE14847104710
衰色小町メランコリア iNONEO CLASSICAL DANCE13947104710
天空の夜明け CuveliaANTHEM1507101271112
The LimboSTNCYBER PUNK2006101261012
The Sampling ParadiseMamonisHARD TRANCE150591251012
Thunderbolt雷龍 RAVERS DANCE SPEED18859125911
TITANS RETURNL.E.D.DRUMSTEP97-19448114811
TodestriebRcheSACRED TRANCE18559125912
突撃!ガラスのニーソ姫! 山本椛 (monotone) 電波 18547104810
Trust -MATERIAL ver- (IIDX Edition)TatshCHARACTER SONG1754794810
VoxaneRemo-conTECH DANCE140379379
WONDER WALKERL.E.D.HARD TRANCE16559125912
YAKSHANeulakyussraTERROR CORE1906101261112
yellow head joeS-C-UTEK-TRANCE18748104912
Yellow SunrisexacDRUM'N'BASS17447104811
ユミル MYTHOLOGIA by MLREC.SYMPHONIC-TEK16437115811
beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem 71 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
AegisIT medalionTECHNO16268115810
ALBIDADJ YOSHITAKAHARD RENAISSANCE185610126911
Answer星野奏子 STARPOP1564710579
ANTHEM LANDINGDJムラサメ LATIN TEK151591161011
Believe In MeUraken feat. Calyn TsukishimaHARDCORE17059115911
BLUST OF WINDAnemo=Aspel by MLREC.CROSSOVER HOUSE14558105810
Bounce Bounce Bouncekors k feat.Kanata Okajima&楽天斎 DANCEHALL11659115911
Breaking the groundArt of FightersHARDCORE16658105810
Brokendj TAKA feat.AiMEETRANCE14859125912
BROKEN EDENMYTHOLOGIA by MLREC.SYMPHONIC-TEK162691161011
Cansei de S NIKPRASTIK DANCEFLOORFIDGET HOUSE137479479
中華急行 Ryu☆HAPPY HARDCORE17128105810
Dances with Snow FairiesDr.Hondaトレンディートランス 1537101271012
DAYDREAMERピンクターボ GIRLY ROCK19568106810
Destiny SwordCAPACITY GATEELECTRIC STEP15559115911
DM STAR~関西 energy style~ NAOKISPEED RAVE15569106911
ELECTRIC MASSIVE DIVERL.E.D.-GGABBA178610126912
Energy Drivekevin energyHARDCORE17068116811
Eternal Tearsツガル WINTER BALLADE84257257
Everlasting ResortSUPER STAR 満 -MITSURU- ONLY ONE ANTHEM14847105710
EXTREMA PT.2Remo-conTECH DANCE14247104710
FantasiaTЁЯRAHYPER FANTASIA16538104810
Golden PalmsDirty AndroidsNU DISCO13058105910
Hardcore ManiaDJ WeaverHARDCORE17068105810
I FIGHT MEkobo feat.MarshaDRUM&BASS1753794710
かげぬい ~ Ver.BENIBOTAN ~ CULTVOICE by S.S.D.PRODUCTSNATSU MATSURI1865795710
Kailuakors kENERGETIC HAWAIIAN TRANCE14659114912
黒髪乱れし修羅となりて 村正クオリア 撫子メタル 150491251012
La Marseiya-murai feat.David Solanes VenzalaCATALĀ LOUNGE130468468
Let The Track FlowBrisk & HamUK HARDCORE17569115811
LIFE SCROLLINGHIROSHI WATANABEDETROIT TECHNO13448104810
Love♥km dj TAKA feat.RENHAPPY CORE18438104810
Medicine of loveイロハ&リリナ MAGICAL POP173469469
Mermaid girlCream puffBUBBLEGUM DANCE14058106810
Never Fade AwaySota Fujimori feat. dj MAX STEROIDIIDX HANDZ UP!!17048115911
New Castle LegionsDirty AndroidsDYSTOPIA120-1806101161012
おおきなこえで 猫叉Master feat.Sana WORLD/POPS100357357
PARADISE LOSTRyu☆ Vs. L.E.D.-GTRANCE CORE2007111271012
passionate fateRyu☆HANDZ UP14968106911
perditus†paradisusiconoclasmANTHEM CORE1727111271112
Programmed Lifekors kPSY TRANCE (FULL ON)14569106911
Programmed Sun (xac Antarctic Ocean mix)xacUPLIFTING TRANCE14047104710
Raise your handsKeiichi Ueno feat. RIISAOKINAWA ANTHEM18368106811
ラクエン Feat.Chiharu Chonan -JAKA respect for K.S.K. remix Remixed by JAKAZiDTECHY FREEFORM88-17568106811
reunionTatshCYBER WALTZ1848111281112
Rock Da HouseM-Project fw.GUHROOVYUK HARDCORE17559115810
SABER WINGTAGSHOOTING WALTZ74-22259115912
Sakura ReflectionRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE18139116911
sakura stormRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE184581261012
Session 9 -Chronicles-PRASTIK DANCEFLOORROCKIN' DRUM'N'BASS182-1895101251012
灼熱Beach Side Bunny DJ Mass MAD Izm*BROKEN SAMBA BREAK1537101261012
Space TimeNISHENERGETIC TRANCE14348104811
SPECIAL SUMMER CAMPAIGN!Lucky VacuumBUCHIAGE TRANCE168481261012
Stay my sideDJ Yoshitaka feat.RINAR&B100468467
STELLAR WINDL.E.D.HARD DANCE16249115911
Survival GamesVENUS90's ELECTRIC POP15247104810
旅人リラン XOGO BRYKKELECLORE155691161012
Take Me HigherSota Fujimori feat.SachiSYNTHETIC ELECTRO14448104810
THE BLACK KNIGHTL.E.D.GOA TRANCE1545101161012
THE DOOR INTO RAINBOWL.E.D.TRANCE15548104911
THE FALLENL.E.D.-GGOTH NU-STYLE GABBA16758115911
Tropical AprilRisk JunkVACATION DANCE182810116911
VermillionMystic MoonPSYCHE FUSION15257105810
Watch Out Pt.2DJ Mass MAD Izm* VS. DJ YoshitakaTECH-BREAKBEATS14869126911
WE LOVE SHONANStudio Bongo Mango feat. Likkie MaiSURF & DUB16549104811
WISE UP!木之下慶行 feat.星野奏子 RESORT HOUSE127379369
Wuv Ukors kCANDY RAVE17338107911
XANADU OF TWOT.Kakuta With Starving Trancer + 森永真由美 DANCE POP16058105810
You Were The Onegood-cool ft. Brenda VaughnITALO HOUSE12558104810
夕焼け ~Fading Day~ JAKAZiDAURAL ADRENALINE17459115911
ZETA~素数の世界と超越者~ ZektbachIDM90-180491161012
beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS 57 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
AIR RAID FROM THA UNDAGROUNDGUHROOVYSPEEDCORE18079116911
AlmagestGaldeiraAKASHIC RECORDS1787111261112
バビロニア 劇団レコード DISTORTED NEW AGE164478468
Bad Maniacskors k as teranoidINDUSTRIAL1957101271012
bass 2 bassRyu☆BUBBLEGUM DANCE14047105710
beatchic☆仮面~好き、でいさせて~ 上野圭市(transforming into Masao♥Lovely)feat.星野奏子 E-DANCE POP1755895810
BEAUTIFUL ANGELDJ SWANDRUM'N'BASS17248105810
being torn the sky猫叉Master feat.JUNE ELECTRO POP1024710379
bloomin' feelingRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE181791161011
Brazilian FireBen FranklinLATIN HOUSE130689479
CaptivAte~裁き~(SUBLIME TECHNO MIX) Remixed by DJ YOSHITAKASUBLIME TECHNO18068105810
コスモス TSU-NAJ-POP148589589
DEagleNEXT SKOOL BREAKBEATS HARDCORE30-2408101161011
DAWN -THE NEXT ENDEAVOUR-L.E.D. fw.堀澤麻衣子 DRUM & BASS18379118910
Dazzlin' Darlin-秋葉工房mix- Remixed by DJ CommandEUROBEAT16048105811
DESIREM-Project fw.GUHROOVYUK HARDCORE17559115810
DOMINIONL.E.D.-GHARDCORE1967101251012
DROPdj TAKA feat.Kanako HoshinoWHITE SEQUENCE15249114811
ElishaDJ YOSHITAKATRANCE CORE186610115911
Empire State GloryDirty AndroidsCYBERPUNK173691161011
eRAseRmOToRpHAntOML.E.D.-G VS GUHROOVYHARDCORE135-2707101281012
EvansDJ YOSHITAKAHARD RENAISSANCE1856111271012
EXUSIAL.E.D.-GHARDCORE1886101281012
G59怒れる金の獅子 EXPERIMENTAL MUSIC1707101261112
GALGALIML.E.D.HARDCORE TECHNO1656101171012
GOLDEN CROSSdj REMO-CON VS dj TAKATECHNO15049126812
Hydrogen BluebackMAD CHILDTECK DANCE14358105810
IN THE NAME OF LOVEY&Co. feat. EricaEUROBEAT1554794810
かずあそび CULTVOICE by S.S.D.PRODUCTSINSANIO170368479
Keep it-秋葉工房mix- DJ Command feat. NAGISAEUROBEAT16659105911
Last BurningDirty AndroidsELECTRO1305710479
Light ShineRyu☆BUBBLEGUM DANCE14057105911
MIRACLE MEETSLucky VacuumBUCHIAGE TRANCE16069116910
未来のプリズム 星野奏子 STAR POP1324794810
mosaicAuridyTECHNO POP SPEED188710127811
NEW SENSATION -もう、あなたしか見えない- SUPER HEROINE 彩香-AYAKA-ONLY ONE IDOL SONG200610116911
NoN-Fiction Story!Creative LifeTECHNO POP1604710479
One of A KindCrystal BegleyTECHNO/DANCE132489479
Programmed Sunkors kPSY TRANCE(MORNING)14469114910
quell~the seventh slave~ dj TAKA Vs. DJ YOSHITAKATRANCE14049127912
Raison d'être~交差する宿命~ ZektbachASTRAL CHOIR155-1755101161012
Red. by Full Metal JacketDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEATS158610126912
Roots of my way!ナイア ACTRESS158479579
サヨナラ・ヘヴン 猫叉Master CONTEMPORARY NATION 2111468678
Session 1 -Genesis-PRASTIK DANCEFLOORELECTRIC FUSION79-17869118911
She is my wifeSUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE BALLAD85-17059105910
SOLID STATE SQUADkors k Vs. L.E.D.HARDSTYLE1555101251112
SorrowsAsako YoshihiroEMO18558105811
SPARK ! -essential RMX-Remixed by dj TAKA VS PINK PONGTRANCE14058105810
Special Onekors k feat. Suzuyo MiyamotoJ-HOUSE128579589
Sunrisegood-cool ft. KOЯODRUM'N'METAL17559106911
たからもの セリカ&エリカ POPS1826895710
水上の提督(Short mix from "幻想水滸伝V") 猫叉Master WORLD/ELECTRONICA14048103910
THE LAST STRIKERL.E.D.DRUM & BASS18568116810
The Story BeginsSADA & SotaEPIC TRANCE15048106911
ワルツ第17番 ト短調”大犬のワルツ” virkatoVALSE230-3206101261012
with me...Sota Fujimori feat.KemyELECTRO1445810589
beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS 48 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
3y3s青龍 DANCE SPEED1917101281012
ALL I NEED YOUR LOVEGUHROOVY fw. M-PROJECTHARDCORE145579679
ALL MY TURN -このターンに、オレの全てを賭ける- SUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE EURO BEAT17069116911
Arabian Rave Nightdj MAX STEROIDARABIC HARDCORE1806101161011
B4U(BEMANI FOR YOU MIX)Remixed by DJ YOSHITAKA with Michael a la modeRECKLESS RAVE17069117911
Bahram Attack-猫叉Master Remix- 猫叉Master feat.JUNE HOUSE15549105911
BITTER CHOCOLATE STRIKERL.E.D.-GJUMPSTYLE1655101251011
BRIDAL FESTIVAL !!!S.S.D. with ななっち HAPPY☆JIG160479589
CaptivAte2~覚醒~ e-lmaNOSTALISH REQUIEM17569115911
Colorful CookieLucky VacuumHAPPY HARDCORE1805101271012
Cyber Force -DJ Yoshitaka Remix-Remixed by DJ YOSHITAKABUCHIAGE TRANCE14859106910
Flash Back 90'skors k as disconationMEGA MIX1554810589
Fly AboveSota FujimoriDREAM TRANCE150568589
不沈艦CANDY Risk JunkHARDCORE18869126911
Go Beyond!!Ryu✩ Vs. Sota FujimoriTRANCE CORE2006101261012
ハリツヤランデヴー Des-MASTERSHOU-ROCK14358105810
卑弥呼 朱雀 vs 玄武 ESOTERIC SPEEDCORE82-1856111271112
HYPERIONL.E.D.MORNING FULL ON15069116911
I'm Screaming LOVECreative LifeTECHNO POP147467579
JackDesQMIXTURE11657105811
JEWELLERY STORML.E.D.-G fw. Eriko TanzawaHARDCORE17658105911
Just a Little SmileSota FujimoriNU SKOOL BREAKS13648115811
Kung-fu Empire飛燕流舞 ASIAN JANGLE1776101161011
まほろば HHH+HJ-DANCE POP1495795811
Marie AntoinetteMarguerite du Pré宮廷円舞曲 205-24869116911
ミッドナイト堕天使 Dr.HondaTRENDY TECHNO150579589
Mind MappingRyu☆ELECTRO-TECH128479478
Monkey Dance '09Y&Co. Feat.DOMINOEUROBEAT15548104811
MY FUTUREPINK PONGTRANCE1485896911
naughty girl@Queen's PalaceDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEAT14559115810
neogenesisDM AshuraENERGETIC TRANCE151469579
NΦ CRIME C×F DANCE MUSIC OF SORROW160479589
Programmed Worldkors k as StripEPSY TRANCE(FULL ON)153591151011
Punch Love♡仮面 上野圭市(a.k.a.Baby Weapon,DJ SWAMI)feat.星野奏子 E-DANCE POP17258106910
Queen's Tragedy猫叉Master+ BIG BEAT1524810489
凛として咲く花の如く 紅色リトマス 撫子ロック 16369106910
Secretsgood-cool ft. CHiCOTECH-PARA150691151011
smooooch・∀・ kors kCANDY RAVE17748105810
SOLITON BEAML.E.D.TECHNO152691071011
鉄甲乙女-under the steel- Seiya MuraiIRON CONCERTO16047105910
天空脳番長危機十六連打 D.J.SETUPRAGE AGAINST EMPRESS1505101151011
THANK YOU FOR PLAYINGSUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE EPILOGUE45-17059105810
THE SHINING POLARIS(kors k mix)Remixed by kors kUK HARDCORE172589678
小林ゆう J-TRANCE148479589
Turii ~Panta rhei~ZektbachELEMENTAL CHANT14849104810
V2TAKAPROGRESSIVE1506101151011
山岡晃の「クイズ!家事都合!」 AKIRA YAMAOKA feat.喜屋武ちあき ポップス 14847105810
You'll say "Now!"BLACK STAR -YUKIHIRO- ONLY ONE TECHNO1556101171011
beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS 51 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
2 tribe 4 KRemo-conTRIBAL14057115710
Anisakis -somatic mutation type"Forza"-朱雀 HARD RENAISSANCE1856101161012
avant-guerreOsamu KubotaCLASSICAL PIANO SOLO130-14647105910
Be OKgood-cool ft. FlorenceEUROBEAT16058106912
beatonic nationSota FujimoriTECH-TORONIKA1655895710
Blue Raindj TAKA vs Ryu☆TRANCE14468116710
Darling my LUVDJ Yoshitaka feat.B-AgentsJ-R&B10046857-
Dazzlin' DarlinHHHHANDZ UP14947105711
Digitank SystemDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEATS12869115810
Do it!! Do it!!KrakenN-BEATS3008101151012
エコ爺 Y&Co.80's EURO125469469
end of world猫叉Master+ FRENZY HOUSE162691051011
evergreenkors kPROG13357105811
four pieces of heavenLionJUNGLE125-1955101161012
Freeway Shuffledj TAKATRANCE1454710589
華爛漫 -Flowers- TЁЯRAHYPER JAPANESQUE 216068107910
ICARUSEagleNU SKOOL BREAKBEATS HARDCORE126-2517101271012
in the SkyRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE180791171011
Kick Out 仮面 上野圭市(aka. Babyweapon,DJ SWAMI)feat.星野奏子 E-DANCE POP1605795710
高高度降下低高度開傘 Dr. HondaSYMPHONIC TECHNO1504795910
LOVELY STORML.E.D.-GHAPPY HARDCORE178691071011
マチ子の唄 AKIRA YAMAOKAEDUCATION152468479
madrugadaPINK PONGPROGRESSIVE HOUSE1254793710
MAX LOVEDJ YOSHITAKA feat.星野奏子 LOVELY BUCHIAGE POP18058107910
MENDESHumanoidIRREGULAR HI-BREAK1686111261012
MENTAL MELTDOWNGUHROOVY fw. TECHNORCHHARD HOP145610116911
ミラージュ・レジデンス Jimmy WecklFUSION144591061012
NEW GENERATION -もう、お前しか見えない- SUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE EURO BEAT16559106911
Now and ForeverStripE vs MUNETICA feat.ARISAENERGETIC TRANCE14658105911
oratio蓑舞衆 HYMNUS162710127912
PARANOiA ~HADES~ αTYPE-300SUPERNOVA2 BEAT #175-3007111281112
PROMISE FOR LIFETЁЯRA WORKSBALLAD70378468
REMINISCENCEjun with AlisonTRI EURO FANTASIA17169106911
Rising in the Sun(original mix)kors k feat.RieUK HARDCORE172591048-
RistacciaZektbachOUVERTÜRE16069125810
satellite020712 from "CODED ARMS"猫叉Master HARD HOUSE154691181012
satfinalRAMRAVE1805796810
scar in the earth猫叉Master WORLD/ELECTRONICA141358479
SHIFTAKIRA YAMAOKATECHNO13058105810
少年A Remixed by 少年ラジオ POST RENAISSANCE90-1926101261012
走馬灯 -The Last Song- TAKASOLDIER'S BALLAD68-8534735-
SOUND OF GIALLARHORNL.E.D.-GFREEFORM HARDCORE184610116910
State Of The ArtSota Fujimori feat. cyborg AKEMITECHNOTRONICA155589689
STEEL NEEDLEScorpionBREAK CORE2056101161011
switchDAISUKE ASAKURA ex.TЁЯRAULTIMATE J-POP15249115911
THE DEEP STRIKERL.E.D.-GNU STYLE GABBA1736101151011
the trigger of innocenceSeiya MuraiELECTRONICA1505796910
Time to Air青龍 DANCE SPEED191610117911
TROOPERSDes-TRACTULTIMATE CORE1776101261012
Übertreffen TAKA respect for J.S.B.PROGRESSIVE BAROQUE1746101171011
Wanna Party?RAMPIANO HOUSE128478369
beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD 47 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
Air BellD-crewFLOW POP171568578
ANDROMEDA IISota FujimoriPSYCHEDELIC SYNTH TRANCE1525910510-
Blind Justice ~Torn souls, Hurt Faiths~ ZektbachEPIC POETRY137-16568117810
Candy GalyRisk Junk-GHAPPY182710126812
CaptivAte~誓い~ DJ YOSHITAKA feat.A/INOSTALISH REQUIEM16069106911
CaptivAte~裁き~ DJ YOSHITAKA feat.A/INOSTALISH REQUIEM1806895911
シティ・エンジェル PINK PONGTRANCE14557105710
CROSSROAD ~Left Story~ jun with TAHIRIHDRAMATIC EURO TRANCE17058106810
クルクル☆ラブ~Opioid Peptide MIX~ イオンチャンネル FUTURE POP18558105810
Cyber ForceSota Fujimori feat.cyborg AKEMICYBORG TRANCE1465910688
電人、暁に斃れる。 L.E.D.-GNU-NRG1657101271012
Dreaming SweetnessAuridySCOUSE HOUSE1404710679
Fascination MAXX100-200-400SuperNOVA BEAT100-4009111291012
FIRE FIREStripEBUCHIAGE TRANCE150710127911
four-leafSis Bond ChitROCK15746848-
GOLD RUSHDJ YOSHITAKA-G feat.Michael a la modeRECKLESS RAVE16279116810
GRID KNIGHTSAW WAVE SQUADELECTRONICA16068107810
HALF MOONMutsuhiko IzumiPROGRESSIVE140481047-
花吹雪 ~ IIDX LIMITED ~ S.S.D.FANTASICA feat.ユッコ JAPANESE ALTERATION150468578
heaven abovekors kFILTER HOUSE132579579
High School LoveDJ YOSHITAKA feat.DWPHIGH SPEED LOVE SONG180469579
星をこの手に DJ YOSHITAKA feat.星野奏子 J-POP16579106910
INORIdj TAKA feat.HALMILLENNIUM TRANCE146610116912
KAMAITACHIDJ TECHNORCH fw.GUHROOVYFREEFORM HARDCORE165691181012
LASER CRUSTERL.E.D.NU SKOOL BREAKS1527111271112
Love Again...Tatsh feat. Junko HirataPOPS11034545-
Make Me Your Owngood-cool ft. Raj RamayyaHOUSE13059104911
METALLIC MINDDJ TECHNORCH fw. GUHROOVYOLDSKOOL HARDCORE RAVE15048957-
My Only Shining StarNAOKI feat.Becky LucindaHYPER EUROBEAT155579679
never… Kanako Hoshino with dj TAKADANCE POP13047846-
PHOTONGENICL.E.D. fw.堀澤麻衣子 DRUM & BASS175710107911
リグレット 星野奏子 EURO TRANCE155681068-
RouletteY&Co.EUROBEAT16058105810
Second HeavenRyu☆HANDZ UP14958116811
Sense 2007good-coolRAVE1409111291212
smilemiru_maki.gjwELE POP18979117912
snow stormdj TAKATRANCE145491041012
STARS☆☆☆(Re-tuned by HΛL) - IIDX EDITION - TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP+14658957-
the shadowkors kSCHRANZ15669115911
The Smile of You猫叉Master feat.JESSY POP136478467
TRANOIDT&S seq. factoryPSG WORKS130-1905101161012
VANESSA朱雀 DECEPTIVE GABBA1858111271112
Watch out!!MAD Sequence*HIP HOP12146946-
With your SmileShoichiro Hirata plus Junko HirataJ-HOUSE135468478
X-ratedSADARETRO RAVE14048105810
ヨシダさん AKIRA YAMAOKATECHNO150579568
零 - ZERO - TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP ZERO1806896810
beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD 44 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
ALFARSHEAR 双神威に廻る夢 TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP SEVEN17057106910
Apocalypse ~dirge of swans~ ZektbachORATORIO17059105811
BALLAD THE FEATHERSS.S.D.FANTASICA feat.Naomi KoizumiCELTIC REEL13246858-
Bloody Tears(IIDX EDITION)DJ YOSHITAKAHARD RENAISSANCE170591051011
bluemoon小野秀幸 LATIN HORNS GROOVE140471051011
BOOM BOOM DISCO NIGHTY&Co.EUROBEAT15558105910
BroadbandedSADATRANCE140481141011
Concertino in Blue佐々木博史 PROGRESSIVE103-1555101251012
CONTRACT朱雀 SUBLIME TECHNO1809101171012
Crazy K.I.N.O.Shoichiro HirataMIXTURE1455795811
D.C.fishDJ MURASAMETECHNO15559115811
DEEP ROARNAOKI & TatshSUPER RAVE BEAT165479579
Double♥♥Loving Heart Tatsh feat. Junko Hirata & Sayaka MinamiJ-POP1383694710
Enjoy your lifeMr.T plus HELECTRONICA16046846-
EURO-ROMANCEK-MASERA80's TECHNO16158105811
Ganymede玄武 ESOTERIC SLOWCORE72-836101181112
Harmony and LovelyRyu✩PROGRESSIVE HOUSE13548115911
Heavenly Sun (IIDX VERSION)AKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE13047104810
INFERNOCaldeira feat.星野奏子 BRAZILIAN HOUSE1355795710
華蝶風雪 白虎 ASIAN MIXTURE1996101171012
カゴノトリ~弐式~ 橙色特別室 和式電子音楽14069126912
Leaving...SEIYA MURAI meets SYMPHONIC EURO14548104710
Melody LifeNoriaNEW ACOUSTIC17246946-
MINTSLAKEELECTRONICA1506101151012
MOONdj TAKA feat.Erika Mochizuki哀愁ユーロ 1565910510-
嘆きの樹 金獅子 CONTEMPORARY1608111271112
虹色 DJ YOSHITAKA feat. G.S.C. licenseLOVELY TRANS POP160589578
Power of Lovekors k feat.PSY2 STEP13557104810
Pretty Punisherbaby weapon feat. asuka.mDANCE POP143471057-
So Fabulous !!HHH(Ryu✩ & Dai)BUCHIAGE TRANCE14958105911
Sun Fieldmh sequenceHAPPY POP15238115911
タシカナモノ 星野奏子 with the BAND POPROCK1805795710
The Dirty of LoudnessTatsh Assault XSADISTIC HARDCORE1657101171010
This is LoveD-crew feat.MAKOTOCORE POP175481058-
tripping contact(teranoid&MC Natsack Remix)kors k vs teranoidGABBA1876101171012
TYPE MARS(G-Style Mix)L.E.D.PSYCHEDELIC TRANCE1595911610-
Ubiquitous Fantastic RideELEKTELELECTRO LOUNGE1724783710
good-coolDRUM'N'ROCK180281047-
waxing and wanding青龍 DANCE SPEED1917101171011
Why did you go awayjun with TAHIRIHLOVERS EUROBEAT16058105911
wishDJ Yoshitaka feat.杉村ことみ CUTE POPS115467468
WISH(EUROBEAT MIX)DJ YOSHITAKA feat.杉村ことみ EUROBEAT155589589
with you… Sota FujimoriFUNK'N JAZZ HOUSE1354694711
Zenius -I- vanisherTatshCYBER OPUS16057105811
beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY 44 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
100% minimoo-GSota FujimoriSYNTHETIC PROGRESSIVE ROCK2525101141011
Agnus Deiあさき GOTHIC METAL70-16859105811
alla turca con passioneTwin AmadeuSNATURAL SOUND14058104810
AuroraRyu☆TRANCE CORE1817101171011
CaptivAte~浄化~ A/INOSTALISH REQIEM16059115911
キャッシュレスは愛情消すティッシュ GINGERK-GROOVE117-17048104710
Catch MeDJ Yoshitaka feat. ERiACID JAZZ11558104910
double thrash414BATTLE200516661010510-
EDENTЁЯRAHYPER J-POP SIX20069107810
EMPTY OF THE SKYAKIRA YAMAOKAE-ROCK182358358
First Resolutiongood-coolTECHNO RAVE1505795810
garden青野りえ SWING WALTZ22047104712
月光 Tatsh feat. 星野奏子 J-EUROBEAT15558104910
Get'em up to R.A.V.EDisconationRAVE145581058-
HAPPY☆ANGEL jun with TAHIRIHHAPPY HARDCORE18057106710
ヒマワリ 小坂りゆ J-HAPPY HARDCORE1853910489
I am有沢みはる from BeForU CYBER J-ROCK190581058-
INAZUMAdj TAKATRANCE14859116912
LESSON 5Risk Junk feat.Erika MochizukiHAPPY EXTREME1525895711
Little Little PrincessSHRINE 418PUNK OPERA180-2125101151011
Love MagicD.J.SWANDRUM'N'BASS170581048-
Amuro vs KillerHUMAN SEQUENCER66-2005101251112
MOON RACEELEKTELFUTURE HOUSE147579510-
オレはビートマニア!お前は何マニア? DANCE☆MANFUNK1237810579
Pink RoseKiyommy+SeiyaHEART116-146358358
PLASMASota FujimoriSYNTHESIZED TECHNO14848958-
Pollinosisdj REMO-CONHARD DANCE1454611489
POODLEY&Co.EUROBEAT16058105811
rage against usualdj TAKA feat.Gt.ShintaroDIGI-ROCK1527101261011
ラクエン Chonan ChiharuREGGAE99-19846114911
SCREAM SQUADCALFBREAKCORE2207101261012
Scripted Connection⇒ A mixDJ MURASAMETECHNO1517101281011
Scripted Connection⇒ H mixDJ MURASAMETECHNO1517101181011
Scripted Connection⇒ N mixDJ MURASAMETECHNO15168106910
SigSigkors kMAKINA17957105711
SPARK !SILVER FOX PRODUCTIONS feat.星野奏子 DANCE POP126479468
合体せよ!ストロングイェーガー!! (Ryu☆ remix) L.E.D./Remixed by Ryu☆HARD DANCE15558115911
Tizona d'El CidTOMOSUKEMPB2655910510-
Twelfth StyleTatsh&DAYBREAKERS NEXTHAPPY EURO PARADISE1606710699
Under the Sky南さやか(BeForU) with platoniX J-EUROTRANCE170579479
vault of heavenMr.TELECTROSHOCK1604810479
Votum stellarumiconoclasmANTHEM TRANCE136-1474910411-
We are Disっ娘よっつ打ち命 DANCE☆MAN feat. Disっ娘 DISCO129359359
XepherTatshMEDIEVAL CHOIR1705101151011
beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED 34 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
AAD.J.AmuroRENAISSANCE154510125912
AGEHARyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE180589578
ANDROMEDASota FujimoriPSYCHEDELIC GOA TRANCE15058114911
awakeningAKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE1435710579
Be quietRyu✩HARD HOUSE15059116811
BLOCKSSPARKERTRANCE14157114712
BREATHSPARKERROCOCO TEK16067105810
Click Againdj REMO-CONCLICK HOUSE13756114610
Close my Eyes for MeD-crew feat.DENNIS GUNN (DJ Yoshitaka SCRATCHING)AMERICA132-1455895811
D.A.N.C.E.!DJ Yoshitaka feat.星野奏子 J-POP1163510358
Don't be afraid myselfplatoniX with ray.DJ-POP16559106910
earth scapedj TAKAPIANO BALLAD45-9425726-
FAKE TIMEdj REMO-CONHARD ROCK2005111271212
Fly Away To IndiaBaby Weapon feat.KAJILDANCE POP13336746-
GENOCIDEdj KillerDRUM'N'BASS1756101161212
gigadelicteranoid feat.MC NatsackNUSTYLE GABBA17391212101212
HORIZONLIAHAPPY HARDCORE171578579
INJECTION OF LOVE新谷あきら ELECTRIC CABARET16046937-
KEYcolorsBEAT ROCK21268115811
More MoveT-Hirono feat.PAULINHOCLUB BOSSA180578588
NEBULA GRASPERL.E.D.PSYCHEDELIC TECHNO152-15369107911
大桟橋 ウッチーズ JAPAN84-16836936-
ピアノ協奏曲第1番”蠍火” virkatoDIRGE165-1885111251012
Raspberry♥Heart(English version)jun feat. PAULA TERRYCOLORFUL HARDCORE1605896810
RED ZONETatsh&NAOKISPEED RAVE16559115911
RESONATE 1794KOHTAHARD SONATA16051011411-
Secret of LoveD.J.SWANDRUM'N'BASS162571159-
SPEEDY CATY&Co.EUROBEAT1555895910
SphereTatsh feat. K.NayukiMEDIEVAL CHOIR16059105812
spiral galaxyD.J.SETUPPSYCHEDELIC TECHNO15459115910
太陽~T・A・I・Y・O~ NAOKI feat.星野奏子 CYBER J-EURO15548948-
The Hope of TomorrowSota FujimoriCYBORG TRANCE14458106910
ULTiMΛTE TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP FIVE18057947-
Wonder BullfighterTwin AmadeuSNATURAL SOUND12657115810
beatmania IIDX 10th style 35 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
1st Samuraisampling masters MEGAお江戸テクノ175-2005101171012
ALIEN TEMPLEPINK PONGPSYCHEDELIC TRANCE1455785810
ASTRAL VOYAGEEeLDREAM TECHNO1365695910
BABY LOVENoriaITALO POP16067106711
Back Into The LightSota Fujimori2STEP POP TRANCE14467106910
BoundarySPARKERROCOCO TEK160499599
CARRY ON NIGHT (English version)platoniX (EURO style)EUROBEAT1585795810
DaisukeY&Co.EUROBEAT15768105811
Debtty Daddysampling masters AYAETHNO HARDCORE15559115811
desolationMr.TPIANO BALLADE7224534-
DoLLTЁЯRAHYPER J-POP FOUR170567679
EXEMr.TELECTROSHOCK158481048-
FeedbackAudio HighsBREAK BEATS140581051010
FEEL ITRAMDRUM'N'BASS18059105910
Freezing atmosphereTwin AmadeuSNATURAL SOUND1354694810
GHOST REVIVALL.E.D.GOA TRANCE14859104912
GRADIUS -FULL SPEED-Mr.TGAME MUSIC160-22048103711
HI SCHOOL DREAMPINK PONGTRANCE145571051010
HIGHRAMRAVE1805996910
Innocent WallsTaQTECHNO1558121281012
Love Is Eternitykors kTRANCE140691161012
LOWRAMRAVE1604895810
LucyELE BLOCKDANCE POP1564911410-
Narcissus At OasisRyu☆ARTCORE1704101041011
No.13TAKA respect for J.S.B.PROGRESSIVE BAROQUE1728101161012
One More LovelyRisk JunkHAPPY200591241012
pandoradj TAKA feat.TomomiTRANCE1485897911
rainbow rainbowRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE177710117911
Ready To Rockit BluesSLAKENU JAZZ150369569
Rise'n BeautySota feat. Cyborg AkemiTRANCE144691061011
雪月花 Ryu☆HARD HOUSE1516101281012
Shooting Star小坂りゆ J-POP1407896911
Smell Like ThisY&Co.TRANCE145578689
SPACE FIGHTAKIRA YAMAOKA戦艦テクノ13938116811
システムロマンス ヒロシ&チー子 ムートラ14847847-
beatmania IIDX 9th style 36 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
Abyss -The Heavens Remix-dj TAKA (Remixed by Ryu☆)TRANCE CORE171710106910
ACTRAMRAVE1806996910
BAD BOY BASS!! (dj Remo-con MIX)Y&Co.NRG14857847-
bagRevenGSPIRITUAL6556106910
Be Rock U (1998 burst style)NAOKIULTRA ROCK BEAT15047947-
BRIGHTNESS DARKNESSSPARKERROCOCO TEK1503893810
Cradlepositive MA feat.akinoHEALIN' HARDCORE160-1885810610-
Distressdj TAKA (Remixed by TaQ)MIXTURE125710-911-
Dreamin' SunYu TakamiELECTRO POP1525785910
e-motion 2003 -romantic extra-e.o.s (Remixed by dj TAKA)TRANCE1456810810-
ECHOESDRAGOONTECHNO1404584710
Golden HornOsamu KubotaTURKISH PIANO'N'BASS1603893811
HYPER EUROBEAT (2DX style)NAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYEUROBEAT152581068-
I Was The One (80's EUROBEAT STYLE)good-cool (Remixed by NAOKI)EUROBEAT142467468
KarmaTaQDRUM'N'BASS200691081112
Let The Snow Paint Me -Y&Co. Remix-Sana (Remixed by Y&Co.)TRANCE1365610589
lightsflareSOUL1423687910
ライオン好き AKIRA YAMAOKAボデー14635736-
LOVE♥SHINE 小坂りゆ J-HAPPY HARDCORE1775910479
lower worldD.J.SETUPTECHNO155691071012
Make A DifferenceLala Moore with CoCoRo*CoGOSPEL13059105910
真夏の花・真夏の夢 SanaHOUSE1304695810
MARIA (I believe... )NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYEUROBEAT158489489
moon_child少年ラジオ POST ROCK130-1605101241112
one or eightsampling masters AYAHARDCORE RAVE155710127810
POWER DREAMPINK PONGTRANCE1424810588
quasarOutPhaseTRANCE155691171112
Quickeningdj TAKAPSYCHEDELIC15059105710
Really Love大部真由美 R&B1004610410-
RISLIM -Remix-ric (Remixed by Hisashi Nawata)ELECTRO 2 STEP13246116912
rottel-the-mercurysampling masters MEGAGABBA20069106911
昭和企業戦士荒山課長 AKIRA YAMAOKAテクノチョップ13236746-
Silvia Drivedj TAKA feat.NoriaHAPPY HANDBAG12948971011
SNOWRAMDRUM'N'BASS18057105810
STAR FIELDSADATRANCE14038958-
Sweet Sweet♥Magic junHAPPY HARDCORE18058105911
beatmania IIDX 8th style 33 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
abstractTaQBIG BEAT12569979-
airflowMr.TINSTRUMENTAL40-148357367
ALIEN WORLDPINK PONGPSYCHEDELIC TRANCE145467457
ALL RIGHTRAMDRUM'N'BASS1804897810
蒼い衝動 NAOKI feat.YUKIJ-TRANCE145578569
AttitudeY&Co.TRANCE145589579
bit maniaAKIRA YAMAOKAテクノ歌謡14845856-
Blamegood-cool feat. Jeff CooteEUROBEAT15567116710
CELEBRATE NITEN.M.REURO GROOVE144568578
Colors -Y&Co. Eurobeat Remix-dj TAKA (remixed by Tetsuya Tamura)EUROBEAT155591061010
dissolvekoboTRANCE14057859-
dual controlMr.TGARAGE HOUSE131-140579489
FLUTE MANSPARKERDEEP HOUSE130478579
GiudeccaD.J.SETUPPSYCHEDELIC TECHNO155491151011
Halfway of promiseYu Takami feat. Shihori NakaneGIRL ROCK14048115810
Hormiga obreraShawn The Horny MasterALTERNATIVE HOUSE130578689
LABRAMRAVE180591051011
LOVE IS ORANGEOrange LoungeHARD CHANSON180468459
memoriesTAKABEAT ROCK18859951011
Monkey DanceY&Co.EUROBEAT155479569
murmur twinsyu_tokiwa.djwCUDDLECORE174591151012
MUSIC TO YOUR HEADSLAKETECHNO144479889
PLEASE DON'T GOASLETICSDISCO13557124910
rainbow flyerdj TAKATRANCE148591141011
RevenGSPIRITUAL20-3207101281012
STAR DREAMPINK PONGTRANCE14857978-
symbolicTaQTECHNO1556910810-
合体せよ!ストロングイェーガー!! L.E.D.NU-NRG15567-810-
thunderLion MUSASHIHOUSE1356895911
WAR GAMEASLETICSHIP HOP9348104710
World Wide LoveMTOPOPS12235545-
xenonMr.TELECTROSHOCK15859115811
夜のサングラス School (good-cool feat. すわひでお) METAL HOUSE12556868-
beatmania IIDX 7th style 25 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
AD.J.AmuroRENAISSANCE93-1916101281112
AVE DE RAPINAShawn The Horny MasterALTERNATIVE HOUSE125689810-
BAD ROUTINED.J. SpugnaFILTER HOUSE130579679
BRING HER DOWNAKIRA YAMAOKATRIBAL BASS132579710-
Burning Heat! (Full Option Mix)Mr.T with Motoaki.F12 BEAT166357459
Cheer TrainFuzita BlenderBIG BEAT1205694612
CLOUDY MUSICSLAKEDRUM'N'BASS19057-58-
D2RNAOKIHYPER ROCK BEAT16056856-
DESTINYNAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT15556846-
entranceKobo project with MasaTECHNO1805896810
foreplayOsamu KubotaPROGRESSIVE JAZZ1404885911
Glorious DaysNoriaHIP HOP&SOUL40-8335667-
Happy WeddingASKAHOUSE1266786810
i feel ...AKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE14145745-
革命 dj TAKA with NAOKIORCHESTRAL83-1486101071212
Last Messagegood-cool feat. MegEUROBEAT15558961011
Let the Snow Paint MeSanaAMBIENT POP13046767-
Love Me DoAKIRA YAMAOKANEW WAVE16757957-
Marmalade ReverieOrange LoungeYEYE170457679
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-300810-610-
SpicaD.JWHOUSE12849113912
stoicTaQTECHNO1558101181012
Tomorrow Perfumedj TAKATRANCE14469961011
tracesTaQTRANCE15269107910
ZERO-ONEMr.TELECTROSHOCK16059105810
beatmania IIDX 6th style 19 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
19,Novembergood-coolHOUSE1255685710
BALLAD FOR YOU~想いの雨~ NM feat. THOMAS HOWARDBALLAD6535758-
Blueberry Streamdj TAKAHOUSE1385787910
Buffalogood-cool feat. Hideo SuwaROCK10857104810
Colors (radio edit)dj TAKATRANCE150691261012
DIVE ~INTO YOUR HEART~ NAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER TRANCE EURO BEAT15558105810
fly through the nightMr.TTRANCE1404784810
Free StyleShapesDANCE POP13256766-
Frozen Ray (original mix)dj TAKATRANCE156699599
G2AyaDRUM'N'BASS17089116712
こっちを向いてよ viviSOUL1285676911
LinusLEGO STUDIOLOUNGE POP160-17659115911
NEMESISD.J.SETUPTECHNO164591171012
rottel-da-sunsampling masters MEGAROTTERDAM TECHNO200581058-
route 80ssampling masters MEGANOISY12268971112
Summer Vacation(CU mix)OutPhaseTRIP HOP13569-912-
Take It EasyAyaINSTRUMENTAL20571011611-
電人イェーガーのテーマ(Theme of DENJIN J) L.E.D.NU-NRG15557-810-
VJ ARMYgood-coolALL MIX135-1606785710
beatmania IIDX 5th style 20 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
Abyssdj TAKAINTELLIGENCE142578789
in my eyesricTRANCE1425675810
INSERTiONNAOKI undergroundEURO TRANCE110-225478578
KISS ME ALL NIGHT LONGNAOKI J-STYLE feat. MIUJ-EURO POP155567567
LOVE AGAIN TONIGHT~for Melissa mix~ NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT15045645-
outer wallsampling masters MEGATECHNO1495685710
QQQTaQTECHNO15558101012-
Radical FaithTaQBIG BEAT11456761110
RealAyaDRUM'N'BASS2005897911
RegulusDJ.WINSTRUMENTAL128691061011
RIDE ON THE LIGHT (HI GREAT MIX)Mr.TPOWER FUSION180458589
RISLIMricNEW ROMANTIC13047-46-
sometimeAyaSOUND TRACK15045758-
Spin the discgood-coolHOUSE130578710-
STILL IN MY HEARTNAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT1505794611
still my wordsTaQ feat. MegAMBIENT13646-57-
syncOutPhaseTRANCE16768107911
THE CUBEDJ SUWAMIDRUM'N'BASS1784674611
THE SHINING POLARISL.E.D. feat. SanaEPIC TRANCE14757868-
VTAKAPROGRESSIVE1505101261011
beatmania IIDX 4th style 23 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
250bpmAKIRA YAMAOKAGABBA2505810479
ABSOLUTEdj TAKAEPIC TRANCE14468106811
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE155591068-
BROKEN MY HEARTNAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1605794710
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKIEURO GROOVE155347448
CHECKING YOU OUTgood-cool feat. JP MilesHIP HOP108-216791171111
Clionekors kDUTCH TRANCE148459349
DXY!TaQTECHNO148691061212
empathyTaQDRUM'N'BASS170578411-
era (step mix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-1805894812
FLOWERS for ALBIONdj TAKAAMBIENT9225-57-
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNYDANCE POP132346467
Hitch Hiker2good-coolWARP HOUSE13746759-
Jam&MarmaladeFinalOffsetWARP HOUSE14567846-
KAMIKAZEdj nagureoTECHNO13056105710
LOVE WILL・・・ riewoTRANCE144347468
minimalianDETROIANMINIMAL1413893912
Mr.T.(take me higher)Risky Men feat.Asuka-MDANCE POP12834104510
Nasty!Baby Weapon feat. Asuka.MDANCE POP12724959-
starmineRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE1825895812
ULTRA HIGH-HEELSdj TAKA feat.ANGELPARAPARA16045545-
Under Constructiongood-coolBIG BEAT125578578
Voltage (feat. Hidemaru)TaQBIG BEAT125578511-
beatmania IIDX 3rd style 12 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
CAN'T STOP FALLIN'IN LOVENAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT15538-47-
Don't Stop!dj TAKA feat. JP MilesHAPPY HANDBAG12944444-
era (nostalmix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-18058951212
HolicTaQHARD TECHNO154571171012
LEADING CYBERdj TAKADIGI-ROCK150467466
PrestoOsamu KubotaPIANO AMBIENT13538838-
R5tiger YAMATO with ultrabeatboxRAVE17958115811
REINCARNATIONdj TAKATRANCE145457457
SchlagwerkTaQBIG BEAT12546841111
Skyscrapergood-coolEPIC HOUSE13546747-
Tangerine Streamdj TAKAAMBIENT8312-12-
THE SAFARILion MUSASHIWORLD HOUSE150710-810-
beatmania IIDX 2nd style 8 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-135467467
Dancin' Into The Nightgood-coolDISCO13923-23-
Digital MinD(A/T Libra mix)TaQMINIMAL15535648-
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT12545669-
I Was The Onegood-coolITALO HOUSE12423312-
Indigo Vision(full flavour hide around mix)TaQGOA TRANCE15535858-
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME(for beatmania II)dj TAKA feat. UZI-LAYJAZZ FUNK12636-47-
SP-TRIP MACHINE(for beatmania II)dj TAKA feat. DE-SIREJUNGLE16834435-
beatmania IIDX substream 8 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE14934435-
DEEP IN YOUdj nagureoDANCE POP126335347
GENOM SCREAMSL.E.D.LIGHTTRANCE150369369
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP13213-23-
MACHO GANGANAL SPYDERTRIBAL HOUSE125271031111
PARANOIA MAX~DIRTY MIX~ 190JUNGLE190568369
RUGGED ASHSYMPHONIC DEFOGGERSFUTURE JAZZ168239349
THE EARTH LIGHTL.E.D. LIGHTTRANCE1454785107
beatmania IIDX 6 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMSPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
22DUNKSLAKETECHNO135345555
5.1.1.dj nagureoPIANO AMBIENT10116101710
Dr.LOVEbaby weapon feat.Asuka.MDANCE POP12323334-
GAMBOLSLAKEBIG BEAT10211-11-
GRADIUSIC CYBERTAKADIGI-ROCK160567499
R3tiger YAMATORAVE157456468
©2006-2020 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- IIPrivacy Policy
Web Server: 2% · Database: 4% · Server Time: 2020-11-29 22:05:57
This page took 0.219 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language