Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dancing Stage EuroMIX2 (Arcade) (Europe)

European Distributor
Distributor: JNC Sales (Used)
Contact: +44 (0)1179 382552 (Sales)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dancing Stage EuroMIX2
Release Date:2002-08
Region:Europe
Platform:Arcade

Song List (68 Songs)

New Licenses
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
5, 6, 7, 8STEPS1403356346
AARON'S PARTY/COME GET ITAARON CARTER1171258146
CARIBBEAN QUEENBILLY OCEAN1152357246
COTTON-EYE JOEREDNEX1322357256
DON'T TRY TO STOP ITROMAN HOLLIDAY1922358358
I WANT YOU TO WANT MESOLID HARMONIE1041256246
LIVING IN AMERICAROSE & JOHN1693357368
LOVE YOU LIKE A FOOLJESSICA FOLKER1832457357
NEVER ENDING STORY (Power Club Vocal Mix)DJ AC-DC1402367378
NEVER GONNA MAKE (Factory Dance Team Mix)MORGANA1362357457
NORI NORI NORIJUDY CRYSTAL1602357358
SO DEEP (PERFECT SPHERE REMIX)SILVERTEAR1402359269
STOMPSTEPS1301357356
TEST MY BESTE-ROTIC1472347557
That Was Then,This Is NowHI-FIVE1031356256
The Centre Of The Heart (STONEBRIDGE CLUB MIX)Roxette1282257257
THE REFLEXDURAN DURAN1261258257
THE VIBE IS RIGHTRUBY TURNER1162357245
WWW.BLONDE GIRL (MOMO MIX)JENNY ROM1702147247
New KONAMI Originals
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE1553458467
B4U (B4 ZA BEAT MIX)NAOKI1703467467
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKIEURO GROOVE1553467468
CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVE (SPEED MIX)NAOKI1703469469
CAN'T STOP FALLIN'IN LOVENAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT1552358348
CANDY★Luv unlimited1922458469
CRASH!mr.BRIAN & THE FINAL BAND2003459458
D2RNAOKIHYPER ROCK BEAT1603357357
DESTINYNAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1553257268
ECSTASYd-complex1453467467
exotic ethnicRevenG1903459469
Groove 2001Sho-T feat. Brenda1402467467
Healing Vision (Angelic mix)2MB49-1963579579
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNYDANCE POP1323356357
HYPNØTIC CRISIS Blue Destroyers1342569579
Let the beat hit em!Stone Bros.1101367357
Look To The SkySySF. feat.ANNA1403357257
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-300268106810
MEMORIESNAOKI feat. PAULA TERRY1452368358
MY SUMMER LOVEMITSU-O! with GEILA1001369358
rain of sorrowNM feat. EBONY FAY1401259258
Remember YouNM feat.JulieBALLAD1051135135
Secret Rendez-vousDIVAS981257257
TRIP MACHINE CLIMAXDE-SIRE1803579579
TSUGARURevenG VS. DE-SIRE1652369479
VANITY ANGELFIXX1402369358
New BEMANI Crossovers
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
AFRONOVA PRIMEVAL8-bit2003469469
DXY!TaQTECHNO1483468468
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT1253569468
era (nostalmix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-1802368468
HYSTERIA 2001NM1903467467
never let you downgood-cool feat. JP MilesGARAGE HOUSE1243357457
Spin the discgood-coolHOUSE1301258258
From Previous Releases
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
20,NOVEMBER (D.D.R. version)N.M.R.1301357357
AFRONOVARE-VENGE2003579679
DEAD ENDN&S1903579678
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE1493579568
END OF THE CENTURYNO.9DANCE SPEED1713479569
Jam Jam ReggaeRice. C feat. Jam master 73901278358
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP1321456467
La SenoritaCAPTAIN. T1823467469
LET THEM MOVEN.M.R.1151367367
LOVE THIS FEELIN'Chang Ma95-1901578678
LUV TO ME (AMD MIX)DJ KAZU feat. Tiger YAMATO1543478568
MAKE A JAM!U11242357458
PARANOiA KCET (clean mix)2MB1803579579
PARANOiA Rebirth190'1903679689
Silent HillTHOMAS HOWARD1252267457
TRIP MACHINE (luv mix)2MB1602678789
©2006-2014 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- II
Web Server: 5% · Database: 4%
This page took 0.047 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language