Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dancing Stage EuroMIX2 (Arcade) (Europe)

European Distributor
Distributor: JNC Sales (Used)
Contact: +44 (0)1179 382552 (Sales)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dancing Stage EuroMIX2
Release Date:2002-08
Region:Europe
Platform:Arcade

Song List (68 Songs)

New Licenses / 19 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
5, 6, 7, 8STEPS1403356346
AARON'S PARTY/COME GET ITAARON CARTER1171258146
CARIBBEAN QUEENBILLY OCEAN1152357246
COTTON-EYE JOEREDNEX1322357256
DON'T TRY TO STOP ITROMAN HOLLIDAY1922358358
I WANT YOU TO WANT MESOLID HARMONIE1041256246
LIVING IN AMERICAROSE & JOHN1693357368
LOVE YOU LIKE A FOOLJESSICA FOLKER1832457357
NEVER ENDING STORY (Power Club Vocal Mix)DJ AC-DC1402367378
NEVER GONNA MAKE (Factory Dance Team Mix)MORGANA1362357457
NORI NORI NORIJUDY CRYSTAL1602357358
SO DEEP (PERFECT SPHERE REMIX)SILVERTEAR1402359269
STOMPSTEPS1301357356
TEST MY BESTE-ROTIC1472347557
That Was Then,This Is NowHI-FIVE1031356256
The Centre Of The Heart (STONEBRIDGE CLUB MIX)Roxette1282257257
THE REFLEXDURAN DURAN1261258257
THE VIBE IS RIGHTRUBY TURNER1162357245
WWW.BLONDE GIRL (MOMO MIX)JENNY ROM1702147247
New KONAMI Originals / 26 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE1553458467
B4U (B4 ZA BEAT MIX)NAOKI1703467467
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKIEURO GROOVE1553467468
CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVE (SPEED MIX)NAOKI1703469469
CAN'T STOP FALLIN'IN LOVENAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT1552358348
CANDY★Luv unlimited1922458469
CRASH!mr.BRIAN & THE FINAL BAND2003459458
D2RNAOKIHYPER ROCK BEAT1603357357
DESTINYNAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1553257268
ECSTASYd-complex1453467467
exotic ethnicRevenG1903459469
Groove 2001Sho-T feat. Brenda1402467467
Healing Vision (Angelic mix)2MB49-1963579579
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNYDANCE POP1323356357
HYPNØTIC CRISIS Blue Destroyers1342569579
Let the beat hit em!Stone Bros.1101367357
Look To The SkySySF. feat.ANNA1403357257
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-300268106810
MEMORIESNAOKI feat. PAULA TERRY1452368358
MY SUMMER LOVEMITSU-O! with GEILA1001369358
rain of sorrowNM feat. EBONY FAY1401259258
Remember YouNM feat.JulieBALLAD1051135135
Secret Rendez-vousDIVAS981257257
TRIP MACHINE CLIMAXDE-SIRE1803579579
TSUGARURevenG VS. DE-SIRE1652369479
VANITY ANGELFIXX1402369358
New BEMANI Crossovers / 7 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
AFRONOVA PRIMEVAL8-bit2003469469
DXY!TaQTECHNO1483468468
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT1253569468
era (nostalmix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-1802368468
HYSTERIA 2001NM1903467467
never let you downgood-cool feat. JP MilesGARAGE HOUSE1243357457
Spin the discgood-coolHOUSE1301258258
From Previous Releases / 16 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
20,NOVEMBER (D.D.R. version)N.M.R.1301357357
AFRONOVARE-VENGE2003579679
DEAD ENDN&S1903579678
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE1493579568
END OF THE CENTURYNO.9DANCE SPEED1713479569
Jam Jam ReggaeRice. C feat. Jam master 73901278358
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP1321456467
La SenoritaCAPTAIN. T1823467469
LET THEM MOVEN.M.R.1151367367
LOVE THIS FEELIN'Chang Ma95-1901578678
LUV TO ME (AMD MIX)DJ KAZU feat. Tiger YAMATO1543478568
MAKE A JAM!U11242357458
PARANOiA KCET (clean mix)2MB1803579579
PARANOiA Rebirth190'1903679689
Silent HillTHOMAS HOWARD1252267457
TRIP MACHINE (luv mix)2MB1602678789
©2006-2016 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- II
Web Server: 4% · Database: 4%
This page took 0.042 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language