Logo

Game Database

beatmania IIDX Game Select


beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle (Arcade) (Japan)

Data
Series:beatmania IIDX
Name:beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle
Release Date:2011-09-15
Region:Japan
Platform:Arcade

Links

Links
Location Test Pagehttp://www.konami.jp/am/locationtest/bm2dx19/
Official Websitehttp://p.eagate.573.jp/game/2dx/19/p/
Product Pagehttp://www.konami.jp/products/am_bmiidx19/
Soundtrack Websitehttp://www.konamistyle.jp/sp/bm2dx19_st/

Song List (706 Songs)

beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle / 40 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
24th Century BOYTatshEURO RAVE16859115911
A MINSTREL ~ ver. short-scape ~ KANTASIA by S.S.D. PRODUCTSLA FABERO114369389
AlmaceQrispy JoyboxTECHNO1723695811
ANAGRAMS I to YMayumi MorinagaDANCE POP165479489
BLACK.by X-Cross FadeDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEATS1638101261012
CALL猫叉Master WORLD/ELECTRONICA158258288
Change the WorldTatsh feat.小田ユウ SPEED POP2865796910
DIAVOLO度胸兄弟 TRANSCENDENTAL ETUDES160691271012
DON'T WAKE ME FROM THE DREAM (2010 Summer Edition)YOJITECH DANCE143379479
Drive Me Crazykors k feat. 古川未鈴 AKIBA RAVE18047104710
Electric Super HighwayMACHO ROBOT feat. nouvo nudeELECTRO139369379
ЁVOLUTIΦN TЁЯRAPLATINUM JAPANESQUE16548105810
Express EmotionREDALiCE feat.ShihoriJ-CORE1824610469
FD.J.AmuroRENAISSANCE1545101251012
Follow TomorrowHHH×MM×STJ-DANCE POP14048104810
GIGANTseiya-muraiMARCHING ROCK1403693610
Into The Sunlightkobo feat.RIODRUM&BASS17558105810
蛇神 ZektbachORIENTAL MYTHOLOGY17048114811
君のハートにロックオン Dr.Hondaトレンディーフュージョン 26049114812
恋する☆宇宙戦争っ!! PrimHi-BLEEP20058124812
KYAMISAMA ONEGAI!Dr.Honda feat. Moeトレンディーポップス 140369369
LAX5 feat.Ryota YoshinariKatana SoundsLOUD TECH19069106910
Liquid Crystal Girl feat. echokmpELECTRO134269269
LOVE B.B.BSWAN K feat. Asuka MDRUM'N'BASS17348104810
Lucky DaysSota Fujimori feat. Kanako HoshinoDREAM TRANCE16048104810
Mermaid girl-秋葉工房 MIX- Remixed by DJ CommandEUROBEAT160469479
Miami Sunset DriveDirty Androids80's ELECTRO HOUSE1314694710
PhoenixHommarjuHARD NRG17657105811
promptw×s ft.*spiLa*NU PROGRESSIVE19858115811
Quick SilverMystic MoonRAVE FUSION17259115911
Release The Musickors kTECH DANCE14647104710
Round and RoundMasayoshi Minoshima feat. 綾倉盟 HYPER ELECTRO1453693610
Session 12 -Esther-PRASTIK DANCEFLOORPROGRE SYNTHETIC64-2096101261012
Several WordsCAPACITY GATEVALIANT BEAT18048104810
SHADEDJ MURASAME vs dj KillerTECHNO151591151011
Star TrailNhatoTRANCE14837104710
衰色小町メランコリア iNONEO CLASSICAL DANCE13947104710
VoxaneRemo-conTECH DANCE140379379
Yellow SunrisexacDRUM'N'BASS17447104811
ユミル MYTHOLOGIA by MLREC.SYMPHONIC-TEK16437115811
Lincle Kingdom / 19 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
2 tribe 4 KRemo-conTRIBAL14057115710
bagRevenGSPIRITUAL6556106810
desolationMr.TPIANO BALLADE7224534-
entranceKobo project with MasaTECHNO1805896810
fffffFive HammerHARD Pf1384101251012
Hormiga obreraShawn The Horny MasterALTERNATIVE HOUSE130578689
In The Blackest DenBulluvegolaPROGRESSIVE ROCK17758115811
Infinite cave猫叉Master+ DRUM'N'BASS190691081012
子供の落書き帳 佐々木博史 PROGRESSIVE2806101271012
NNRTLevaslaterELECTRO GOTHIC101-2026101261012
PentaCube Gt.(RX-Ver.S.P.L.)高田雅史 ALTERNATIVE ETHNO POP183489679
QUANTUM TELEPORTATIONL.E.D.TECHNO1527101171012
ScharfrichterAshemuHARD ROCK21759116911
聖人の塔 BeridzebethBATTLE TRACK97-1946101261012
天空の夜明け CuveliaANTHEM1507101271112
The LimboSTNCYBER PUNK2006101261112
The Sampling ParadiseMamonisHARD TRANCE150591251012
TodestriebRcheSACRED TRANCE18559125912
YAKSHANeulakyussraTERROR CORE1906101261112
Lincle LINK / 12 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
ビューティフルレシート Lucky VacuumHAPPY HARDCORE19638104911
Castle on the Moon青龍 DANCE SPEED19149114911
Far east nightbird猫叉Master DRUM'N'BASS1803794810
Flip Flapkors kCANDY HANDZ UP17537103710
HAERETICUSD.J.Amuro Vs MAX MAXIMIZERECCENTRIC2085101251012
I'm so HappyRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE18138115911
陽炎 星野奏子 POP1403693610
quaver♪Risk JunkHAPPY182-18649124912
Snow GooseMutsuhiko IzumiELECTRIC POMP20038114911
TITANS RETURNL.E.D.DRUMSTEP97-19448114811
WONDER WALKERL.E.D.HARD TRANCE16559125912
yellow head joeS-C-UTEK-TRANCE18748104912
Online Update Songs / 6 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
LETHEBOLG ~双神威に斬り咲けり~ TЁЯRAPLATINUM J-POP ONE16558105810
RESISTANCEセリカ MYSTERIOUS ROCK18437103710
SA.YO.NA.RA. SUPER STARSUPER STAR 満-MITSURU-ONLY ONE FINALE85-17048105911
Snake StickDJ Yoshitaka VS. DJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEATS1456101261012
突撃!ガラスのニーソ姫! 山本椛 (monotone) 電波 18547104810
Trust -MATERIAL ver- (IIDX Edition)TatshCHARACTER SONG1754794810
APPEND TRAVEL / 1 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
532nmRyu☆HARDCORE17737114711
beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem / 73 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
AegisIT medalionTECHNO16268115810
ALBIDADJ YOSHITAKAHARD RENAISSANCE185610126911
Answer星野奏子 STARPOP1564810579
ANTHEM LANDINGDJムラサメ LATIN TEK151591161011
Believe In MeUraken feat. Calyn TsukishimaHARDCORE17059115911
BLUST OF WINDAnemo=Aspel by MLREC.CROSSOVER HOUSE14558104810
Bounce Bounce Bouncekors k feat.Kanata Okajima&楽天斎 DANCEHALL11659115911
Breaking the groundArt of FightersHARDCORE16658105810
Brokendj TAKA feat.AiMEETRANCE14859125912
BROKEN EDENMYTHOLOGIA by MLREC.SYMPHONIC-TEK162691161011
Cansei de S NIKPRASTIK DANCEFLOORFIDGET HOUSE137479479
中華急行 Ryu☆HAPPY HARDCORE17128105810
Dances with Snow FairiesDr.Hondaトレンディートランス 1537101271012
DAYDREAMERピンクターボ GIRLY ROCK19568106810
Destiny SwordCAPACITY GATEELECTRIC STEP15559115911
DM STAR~関西 energy style~ NAOKISPEED RAVE15569106911
ELECTRIC MASSIVE DIVERL.E.D.-GGABBA178610126912
Energy Drivekevin energyHARDCORE17068116811
Eternal Tearsツガル WINTER BALLADE84257257
Everlasting ResortSUPER STAR 満 -MITSURU- ONLY ONE ANTHEM14847105710
EXTREMA PT.2Remo-conTECH DANCE14247104710
FantasiaTЁЯRAHYPER FANTASIA16538104810
Golden PalmsDirty AndroidsNU DISCO13058105910
Hardcore ManiaDJ WeaverHARDCORE17068105810
I FIGHT MEkobo feat.MarshaDRUM&BASS1753794710
かげぬい ~ Ver.BENIBOTAN ~ CULTVOICE by S.S.D.PRODUCTSNATSU MATSURI1865795710
Kailuakors kENERGETIC HAWAIIAN TRANCE14659114912
黒髪乱れし修羅となりて 村正クオリア 撫子メタル 150491251012
La Marseiya-murai feat.David Solanes VenzalaCATALĀ LOUNGE130468468
Let The Track FlowBrisk & HamUK HARDCORE17569115811
LIFE SCROLLINGHIROSHI WATANABEDETROIT TECHNO13448104810
Love♥km dj TAKA feat.RENHAPPY CORE18438104810
Medicine of loveイロハ&リリナ MAGICAL POP173469469
Mermaid girlCream puffBUBBLEGUM DANCE14058106811
Never Fade AwaySota Fujimori feat. dj MAX STEROIDIIDX HANDZ UP!!17048115911
New Castle LegionsDirty AndroidsDYSTOPIA120-1806101161012
おおきなこえで 猫叉Master feat.Sana WORLD/POPS100357357
PARADISE LOSTRyu☆ Vs. L.E.D.-GTRANCE CORE2007101271012
passionate fateRyu☆HANDZ UP14968106911
perditus†paradisusiconoclasmANTHEM CORE1727111271112
Programmed Lifekors kPSY TRANCE (FULL ON)14569106911
Programmed Sun (xac Antarctic Ocean mix)xacUPLIFTING TRANCE14047104710
Raise your handsKeiichi Ueno feat. RIISAOKINAWA ANTHEM18368106811
ラクエン Feat.Chiharu Chonan -JAKA respect for K.S.K. remix Remixed by JAKAZiDTECHY FREEFORM88-17568106811
恋愛レボリューション21-秋葉工房mix- DJ Command feat. うさ&ともみん EUROBEAT1584794710
reunionTatshCYBER WALTZ1847111271112
Rock Da HouseM-Project fw.GUHROOVYUK HARDCORE17559115810
SABER WINGTAGSHOOTING WALTZ74-222591151012
Sakura ReflectionRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE18139116911
sakura stormRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE184581261012
Session 9 -Chronicles-PRASTIK DANCEFLOORROCKIN' DRUM'N'BASS182-1895101251012
灼熱Beach Side Bunny DJ Mass MAD Izm*BROKEN SAMBA BREAK1537101271012
Space TimeNISHENERGETIC TRANCE14348104811
SPECIAL SUMMER CAMPAIGN!Lucky VacuumBUCHIAGE TRANCE168481261012
Stay my sideDJ Yoshitaka feat.RINAR&B100468467
STELLAR WINDL.E.D.HARD DANCE16249115911
Survival GamesVENUS90's ELECTRIC POP15247104810
旅人リラン XOGO BRYKKELECLORE15569116912
Take Me HigherSota Fujimori feat.SachiSYNTHETIC ELECTRO14448104810
THE BLACK KNIGHTL.E.D.GOA TRANCE1545101161012
THE DOOR INTO RAINBOWL.E.D.TRANCE15559116911
THE FALLENL.E.D.-GGOTH NU-STYLE GABBA16758115911
Thunderbolt雷龍 RAVERS DANCE SPEED18859125911
Tropical AprilRisk JunkVACATION DANCE182810116911
VermillionMystic MoonPSYCHE FUSION15258105810
Watch Out Pt.2DJ Mass MAD Izm* VS. DJ YoshitakaTECH-BREAKBEATS14869126911
WE LOVE SHONANStudio Bongo Mango feat. Likkie MaiSURF & DUB16549104811
WISE UP!木之下慶行 feat.星野奏子 RESORT HOUSE127379369
Wuv Ukors kCANDY RAVE17338107911
XANADU OF TWOT.Kakuta With Starving Trancer + 森永真由美 DANCE POP16058105810
You Were The Onegood-cool ft. Brenda VaughnITALO HOUSE12558104810
夕焼け ~Fading Day~ JAKAZiDAURAL ADRENALINE17459115911
ZETA~素数の世界と超越者~ ZektbachIDM90-180491161012
beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS / 60 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
AIR RAID FROM THA UNDAGROUNDGUHROOVYSPEEDCORE18079116911
AlmagestGaldeiraAKASHIC RECORDS1786111261112
バビロニア 劇団レコード DISTORTED NEW AGE164478589
Bad Maniacskors k as teranoidINDUSTRIAL1957101271012
bass 2 bassRyu☆BUBBLEGUM DANCE14047105710
beatchic☆仮面~好き、でいさせて~ 上野圭市(transforming into Masao♥Lovely)feat.星野奏子 E-DANCE POP1755895810
BEAUTIFUL ANGELDJ SWANDRUM'N'BASS17248105810
being torn the sky猫叉Master feat.JUNE ELECTRO POP10248103810
bloomin' feelingRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE181691161011
Brazilian FireBen FranklinLATIN HOUSE130589489
CaptivAte~裁き~(SUBLIME TECHNO MIX) Remixed by DJ YOSHITAKASUBLIME TECHNO18058105811
Chocolate DancingYoche feat.MayuTRIP-HOP90357368
コスモス TSU-NAJ-POP148589589
DEagleNEXT SKOOL BREAKBEATS HARDCORE30-2407101161011
DAWN -THE NEXT ENDEAVOUR-L.E.D. fw.堀澤麻衣子 DRUM & BASS18379117910
Dazzlin' Darlin-秋葉工房mix- Remixed by DJ CommandEUROBEAT16048105811
DESIREM-Project fw.GUHROOVYUK HARDCORE17559115810
DOMINIONL.E.D.-GHARDCORE1967101251012
DROPdj TAKA feat.Kanako HoshinoWHITE SEQUENCE15249114811
ElishaDJ YOSHITAKATRANCE CORE186610115911
Empire State GloryDirty AndroidsCYBERPUNK173691161011
eRAseRmOToRpHAntOML.E.D.-G VS GUHROOVYHARDCORE135-2707101271012
EvansDJ YOSHITAKAHARD RENAISSANCE1856111271012
EXUSIAL.E.D.-GHARDCORE1886101281012
G59怒れる金の獅子 EXPERIMENTAL MUSIC1707101261112
GALGALIML.E.D.HARDCORE TECHNO1656101171011
GOLDEN CROSSdj REMO-CON VS dj TAKATECHNO15049125812
Hydrogen BluebackMAD CHILDTECK DANCE14358105810
IN THE NAME OF LOVEY&Co. feat. EricaEUROBEAT1554794810
かずあそび CULTVOICE by S.S.D.PRODUCTSINSANIO170368479
Keep it-秋葉工房mix- DJ Command feat. NAGISAEUROBEAT16659105911
Last BurningDirty AndroidsELECTRO1305710479
Light ShineRyu☆BUBBLEGUM DANCE14057105911
MIRACLE MEETSLucky VacuumBUCHIAGE TRANCE16069116910
未来のプリズム 星野奏子 STAR POP1324794810
MIRU key wayJacca PoPELECTRO POP130469468
mosaicAuridyTECHNO POP SPEED188610127811
NEW SENSATION -もう、あなたしか見えない- SUPER HEROINE 彩香-AYAKA-ONLY ONE IDOL SONG200610116911
NoN-Fiction Story!Creative LifeTECHNO POP16047104710
One of A KindCrystal BegleyTECHNO/DANCE132489479
Programmed Sunkors kPSY TRANCE(MORNING)14469114910
quell~the seventh slave~ dj TAKA Vs. DJ YOSHITAKATRANCE14049124912
Raison d'être~交差する宿命~ ZektbachASTRAL CHOIR155-1755101161012
Red. by Full Metal JacketDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEATS1586101261012
Roots of my way!ナイア ACTRESS158479579
サヨナラ・ヘヴン 猫叉Master CONTEMPORARY NATION 2111468568
Session 1 -Genesis-PRASTIK DANCEFLOORELECTRIC FUSION79-17869118911
She is my wifeSUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE BALLAD85-17059105910
SOLID STATE SQUADkors k Vs. L.E.D.HARDSTYLE1555101251112
SorrowsAsako YoshihiroEMO18558105811
SPARK ! -essential RMX-Remixed by dj TAKA VS PINK PONGTRANCE14058105810
Special Onekors k feat. Suzuyo MiyamotoJ-HOUSE128579589
Sunrisegood-cool ft. KOЯODRUM'N'METAL17559106911
たからもの セリカ&エリカ POPS1826895710
水上の提督 (Short mix from "幻想水滸伝V") 猫叉Master WORLD/ELECTRONICA14048103910
THE LAST STRIKERL.E.D.DRUM & BASS18568115810
The Story BeginsSADA & SotaEPIC TRANCE15048105910
To The Futureseiya-muraiCLUB 80's122579479
ワルツ第17番 ト短調”大犬のワルツ” virkatoVALSE230-3206101291012
with me...Sota Fujimori feat.KemyELECTRO1445810589
beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS / 49 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
3y3s青龍 DANCE SPEED1917101281012
ALL I NEED YOUR LOVEGUHROOVY fw. M-PROJECTHARDCORE145579679
ALL MY TURN -このターンに、オレの全てを賭ける- SUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE EURO BEAT17069116911
Arabian Rave Nightdj MAX STEROIDARABIC HARDCORE1806101161011
アタック NO.3 IDEA NOTEDRAGON'BASS1705796910
B4U(BEMANI FOR YOU MIX)Remixed by DJ YOSHITAKA with Michael a la modeRECKLESS RAVE17069117911
Bahram Attack-猫叉Master Remix- 猫叉Master feat.JUNE HOUSE15549105911
BITTER CHOCOLATE STRIKERL.E.D.-GJUMPSTYLE1655101251011
BRIDAL FESTIVAL !!!S.S.D. with ななっち HAPPY☆JIG160479589
CaptivAte2~覚醒~ e-lmaNOSTALISH REQUIEM17569115911
Colorful CookieLucky VacuumHAPPY HARDCORE1805101271012
Cyber Force -DJ Yoshitaka Remix-Remixed by DJ YOSHITAKABUCHIAGE TRANCE14859106910
Flash Back 90'skors k as disconationMEGA MIX15548105810
Fly AboveSota FujimoriDREAM TRANCE150568589
不沈艦CANDY Risk JunkHARDCORE18869126911
Go Beyond!!Ryu✩ Vs. Sota FujimoriTRANCE CORE2006101271012
ハリツヤランデヴー Des-MASTERSHOU-ROCK14358105810
卑弥呼 朱雀 vs 玄武 ESOTERIC SPEEDCORE82-1856111271112
HYPERIONL.E.D.MORNING FULL ON150691161011
I'm Screaming LOVECreative LifeTECHNO POP147467579
JackDesQMIXTURE11657105811
JEWELLERY STORML.E.D.-G fw. Eriko TanzawaHARDCORE17658105911
Just a Little SmileSota FujimoriNU SKOOL BREAKS13647114711
Kung-fu Empire飛燕流舞 ASIAN JANGLE1776101161011
まほろば HHH+HJ-DANCE POP1495795811
Marie AntoinetteMarguerite du Pré宮廷円舞曲 205-24869116911
ミッドナイト堕天使 Dr.HondaTRENDY TECHNO150579589
Mind MappingRyu☆ELECTRO-TECH128479478
Monkey Dance '09Y&Co. Feat.DOMINOEUROBEAT15548104811
MY FUTUREPINK PONGTRANCE1485896910
naughty girl@Queen's PalaceDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEAT14559115810
neogenesisDM AshuraENERGETIC TRANCE151469579
NΦ CRIME C×F DANCE MUSIC OF SORROW160479589
Programmed Worldkors k as StripEPSY TRANCE(FULL ON)153591151011
Punch Love♡仮面 上野圭市(a.k.a.Baby Weapon,DJ SWAMI)feat.星野奏子 E-DANCE POP17258106910
Queen's Tragedy猫叉Master+ BIG BEAT1524810489
凛として咲く花の如く 紅色リトマス 撫子ロック 16369106910
Secretsgood-cool ft. CHiCOTECH-PARA15069115911
smooooch・∀・ kors kCANDY RAVE17748105810
SOLITON BEAML.E.D.TECHNO152691071012
鉄甲乙女-under the steel- Seiya MuraiIRON CONCERTO16047105910
天空脳番長危機十六連打 D.J.SETUPRAGE AGAINST EMPRESS1505101151011
THANK YOU FOR PLAYINGSUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE EPILOGUE45-17059105810
THE SHINING POLARIS(kors k mix)Remixed by kors kUK HARDCORE172589678
小林ゆう J-TRANCE1484795810
Turii ~Panta rhei~ZektbachELEMENTAL CHANT14849104810
V2TAKAPROGRESSIVE1506101151011
山岡晃の「クイズ!家事都合!」 AKIRA YAMAOKA feat.喜屋武ちあき ポップス 14847105810
You'll say "Now!"BLACK STAR -YUKIHIRO- ONLY ONE TECHNO1556101171011
beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS / 51 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
Anisakis -somatic mutation type "Forza"朱雀 HARD RENAISSANCE185691161012
avant-guerreOsamu KubotaCLASSICAL PIANO SOLO130-14647105910
Be OKgood-cool ft. FlorenceEUROBEAT16058106912
beatonic nationSota FujimoriTECH-TORONIKA1655895710
Blue Raindj TAKA vs Ryu☆TRANCE14468116710
Darling my LUVDJ Yoshitaka feat.B-AgentsJ-R&B10046857-
Dazzlin' DarlinHHHHANDZ UP14947105711
Digitank SystemDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEATS12869115810
Do it!! Do it!!KrakenN-BEATS3008101161012
エコ爺 Y&Co.80's EURO125469469
end of world猫叉Master+ FRENZY HOUSE162691051011
evergreenkors kPROG13357105811
four pieces of heavenLionJUNGLE125-1955101161012
Freeway Shuffledj TAKATRANCE1454710589
華爛漫 -Flowers- TЁЯRAHYPER JAPANESQUE 216068107910
ICARUSEagleNU SKOOL BREAKBEATS HARDCORE126-2517101271012
in the SkyRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE180791171011
Kick Out 仮面 上野圭市(aka. Babyweapon,DJ SWAMI)feat.星野奏子 E-DANCE POP1605795710
高高度降下低高度開傘 Dr. HondaSYMPHONIC TECHNO1504795910
LOVELY STORML.E.D.-GHAPPY HARDCORE178691071011
マチ子の唄 AKIRA YAMAOKAEDUCATION152468479
madrugadaPINK PONGPROGRESSIVE HOUSE1254793710
MAX LOVEDJ YOSHITAKA feat.星野奏子 LOVELY BUCHIAGE POP18058107910
MENDESHumanoidIRREGULAR HI-BREAK1686111261012
MENTAL MELTDOWNGUHROOVY fw. TECHNORCHHARD HOP145610116911
ミラージュ・レジデンス Jimmy WecklFUSION144591061012
NEW GENERATION -もう、お前しか見えない- SUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE EURO BEAT16559106911
Now and ForeverStripE vs MUNETICA feat.ARISAENERGETIC TRANCE14658105911
oratio蓑舞衆 HYMNUS162710127912
PARANOiA ~HADES~ αTYPE-300SUPERNOVA2 BEAT #175-3007111281112
PROMISE FOR LIFETЁЯRA WORKSBALLAD70378468
radiusyasuhiro abeDANCE150489469
REMINISCENCEjun with AlisonTRI EURO FANTASIA17169106911
Rising in the Sun (original mix)kors k feat.RieUK HARDCORE172591048-
RistacciaZektbachOUVERTÜRE16069125810
satellite020712 from "CODED ARMS"猫叉Master HARD HOUSE154691181012
satfinalRAMRAVE1805796810
scar in the earth猫叉Master WORLD/ELECTRONICA141358479
SHIFTAKIRA YAMAOKATECHNO13058105810
少年A Remixed by 少年ラジオ POST RENAISSANCE90-1926101261012
走馬灯 -The Last Song- TAKASOLDIER'S BALLAD68-8534735-
SOUND OF GIALLARHORNL.E.D.-GFREEFORM HARDCORE184610116910
State Of The ArtSota Fujimori feat. cyborg AKEMITECHNOTRONICA155589689
STEEL NEEDLEScorpionBREAK CORE2056101161011
SWITCHRAMTECHNO135569579
THE DEEP STRIKERL.E.D.-GNU STYLE GABBA1736101151011
the trigger of innocenceSeiya MuraiELECTRONICA1505796910
Time to Air青龍 DANCE SPEED191610117911
TROOPERSDes-TRACTULTIMATE CORE1776101261012
Übertreffen TAKA respect for J.S.B.PROGRESSIVE BAROQUE1747101171012
Wanna Party?RAMPIANO HOUSE128478369
beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD / 47 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
Air BellD-crewFLOW POP171568578
ANDROMEDA IISota FujimoriPSYCHEDELIC SYNTH TRANCE1525910510-
Blind Justice ~Torn souls. Hurt Faiths ~ ZektbachEPIC POETRY137-16568117810
Candy GalyRisk Junk-GHAPPY182710126812
CaptivAte~誓い~ DJ YOSHITAKA feat.A/INOSTALISH REQUIEM16069106911
CaptivAte~裁き~ DJ YOSHITAKA feat.A/INOSTALISH REQUIEM1805895911
シティ・エンジェル PINK PONGTRANCE14557105710
CROSSROAD ~Left Story~ jun with TAHIRIHDRAMATIC EURO TRANCE17058106810
クルクル☆ラブ~Opioid Peptide MIX~ イオンチャンネル FUTURE POP18558105810
Cyber ForceSota Fujimori feat.cyborg AKEMICYBORG TRANCE1465910688
電人、暁に斃れる。 L.E.D.-GNU-NRG1657101271012
Dreaming SweetnessAuridySCOUSE HOUSE1404710679
Fascination MAXX100-200-400SuperNOVA BEAT100-4009111291112
FIRE FIREStripEBUCHIAGE TRANCE150710126911
four-leafSis Bond ChitROCK15746848-
GOLD RUSHDJ YOSHITAKA-G feat.Michael a la modeRECKLESS RAVE16289117810
HALF MOONMutsuhiko IzumiPROGRESSIVE140481047-
花吹雪 ~ IIDX LIMITED ~ S.S.D.FANTASICA feat.ユッコ JAPANESE ALTERATION150468578
heaven abovekors kFILTER HOUSE132579579
High School LoveDJ YOSHITAKA feat.DWPHIGH SPEED LOVE SONG180469579
星をこの手に DJ YOSHITAKA feat.星野奏子 J-POP16579106910
INORIdj TAKA feat.HALMILLENNIUM TRANCE146389379
KAMAITACHIDJ TECHNORCH fw.GUHROOVYFREEFORM HARDCORE165691181012
鬼言集 あさき INDUSTRIAL REVIEW25068106710
LASER CRUSTERL.E.D.NU SKOOL BREAKS1527111271112
Love Again...Tatsh feat. Junko HirataPOPS11045646-
Make Me Your Owngood-cool ft. Raj RamayyaHOUSE13059105911
METALLIC MINDDJ TECHNORCH fw. GUHROOVYOLDSKOOL HARDCORE RAVE15048857-
My Only Shining StarNAOKI feat.Becky LucindaHYPER EUROBEAT155579679
never… Kanako Hoshino with dj TAKADANCE POP13047846-
PHOTONGENICL.E.D. fw.堀澤麻衣子 DRUM & BASS175710107911
リグレット 星野奏子 EURO TRANCE15557846-
RouletteY&Co.EUROBEAT16058105810
Second HeavenRyu☆HANDZ UP14958116811
Sense 2007good-coolRAVE1409111291212
smilemiru_maki.gjwELE POP18989117912
snow stormdj TAKATRANCE145491041012
STARS☆☆☆(Re-tuned by HΛL) - IIDX EDITION - TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP+14658957-
the shadowkors kSCHRANZ15669115911
The Smile of You猫叉Master feat.JESSY POP136478467
TRANOIDT&S seq. factoryPSG WORKS130-1905101261011
VANESSA朱雀 DECEPTIVE GABBA1858111271112
Watch out!!MAD Sequence*HIP HOP12146946-
With your SmileShoichiro Hirata plus Junko HirataJ-HOUSE135468479
X-ratedSADARETRO RAVE14048105810
ヨシダさん AKIRA YAMAOKATECHNO150579568
零 - ZERO - TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP ZERO1806896810
beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD / 45 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
ALFARSHEAR 双神威に廻る夢 TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP SEVEN17057106910
Apocalypse ~dirge of swans~ ZektbachORATORIO17059105911
BALLAD THE FEATHERSS.S.D.FANTASICA feat.Naomi KoizumiCELTIC REEL13246857-
Bloody Tears(IIDX EDITION)DJ YOSHITAKAHARD RENAISSANCE170591051011
bluemoon小野秀幸 LATIN HORNS GROOVE140471051011
BOOM BOOM DISCO NIGHTY&Co.EUROBEAT15558105910
BroadbandedSADATRANCE140481141011
Concertino in Blue佐々木博史 PROGRESSIVE103-1555101151112
CONTRACT朱雀 SUBLIME TECHNO1809101171011
Crazy K.I.N.O.Shoichiro HirataMIXTURE1455795810
D.C.fishDJ MURASAMETECHNO15559115811
DEEP ROARNAOKI & TatshSUPER RAVE BEAT165479579
Double♥♥Loving Heart Tatsh feat. Junko Hirata & Sayaka MinamiJ-POP13836957-
Enjoy your lifeMr.T plus HELECTRONICA16046846-
EURO-ROMANCEK-MASERA80's TECHNO16158105811
Ganymede玄武 ESOTERIC SLOWCORE72-836101171112
Harmony and LovelyRyu✩PROGRESSIVE HOUSE13548115911
Heavenly Sun (IIDX VERSION)AKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE13047104810
INFERNOCaldeira feat.星野奏子 BRAZILIAN HOUSE1355795710
華蝶風雪 白虎 ASIAN MIXTURE1996101171012
カゴノトリ~弐式~ 橙色特別室 和式電子音楽14069116912
Melody LifeNoriaNEW ACOUSTIC17246946-
MINTSLAKEELECTRONICA1506101151012
MOONdj TAKA feat.Erika Mochizuki哀愁ユーロ 1565910510-
嘆きの樹 金獅子 CONTEMPORARY1608111271112
虹色 DJ YOSHITAKA feat. G.S.C. licenseLOVELY TRANS POP160589578
Parasite WorldTЁЯRA undergroundHYPER J-CORE135691071011
Power of Lovekors k feat.PSY2 STEP13557104810
Pretty Punisherbaby weapon feat. asuka.mDANCE POP143471057-
So Fabulous !!HHH(Ryu✩ & Dai)BUCHIAGE TRANCE14958105911
Sun Fieldmh sequenceHAPPY POP15238115911
タシカナモノ 星野奏子 with the BAND POPROCK1805795711
The Dirty of LoudnessTatsh Assault XSADISTIC HARDCORE1657101171010
This is LoveD-crew feat.MAKOTOCORE POP175491058-
tripping contactkors k vs teranoidFREEFORM1826911710-
tripping contact(teranoid&MC Natsack Remix)kors k vs teranoidGABBA187691171012
TYPE MARS(G-Style Mix)L.E.D.PSYCHEDELIC TRANCE1595911610-
Ubiquitous Fantastic RideELEKTELELECTRO LOUNGE1724783710
good-coolDRUM'N'ROCK180281047-
waxing and wanding青龍 DANCE SPEED1917101171011
Why did you go awayjun with TAHIRIHLOVERS EUROBEAT16058105911
wishDJ Yoshitaka feat.杉村ことみ CUTE POPS115467468
WISH(EUROBEAT MIX)DJ YOSHITAKA feat.杉村ことみ EUROBEAT1555896810
with you… Sota FujimoriFUNK'N JAZZ HOUSE1354694711
Zenius -I- vanisherTatshCYBER OPUS16057105811
beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY / 45 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
100% minimoo-GSota FujimoriSYNTHETIC PROGRESSIVE ROCK252591041012
Agnus Deiあさき GOTHIC METAL70-16859105811
alla turca con passioneTwin AmadeuSNATURAL SOUND14058104810
AuroraRyu☆TRANCE CORE1817101161112
CaptivAte~浄化~ A/INOSTALISH REQIEM16059115911
キャッシュレスは愛情消すティッシュ GINGERK-GROOVE117-17048104710
Catch MeDJ Yoshitaka feat. ERiACID JAZZ1155794811
double thrash414BATTLE200516661010511-
EDENTЁЯRAHYPER J-POP SIX20069107810
EMPTY OF THE SKYAKIRA YAMAOKAE-ROCK182358358
First Resolutiongood-coolTECHNO RAVE1505795811
garden青野りえ SWING WALTZ22047104712
月光 Tatsh feat. 星野奏子 J-EUROBEAT15558104911
Get'em up to R.A.V.EDisconationRAVE145581058-
GREEN EYESSLAKEBROKEN TEK170681068-
HAPPY☆ANGEL jun with TAHIRIHHAPPY HARDCORE180571057-
ヒマワリ 小坂りゆ J-HAPPY HARDCORE1853910489
I am有沢みはる from BeForU CYBER J-ROCK190581058-
INAZUMAdj TAKATRANCE14859115912
LESSON 5Risk Junk feat.Erika MochizukiHAPPY EXTREME152577477
Little Little PrincessSHRINE 418PUNK OPERA180-2125101151011
Love MagicD.J.SWANDRUM'N'BASS170581048-
Amuro vs KillerHUMAN SEQUENCER66-2005101251112
MOON RACEELEKTELFUTURE HOUSE14757958-
オレはビートマニア!お前は何マニア? DANCE☆MANFUNK123789589
Pink RoseKiyommy+SeiyaHEART116-146356358
PLASMASota FujimoriSYNTHESIZED TECHNO148581058-
Pollinosisdj REMO-CONHARD DANCE1455611479
POODLEY&Co.EUROBEAT16058105811
rage against usualdj TAKA feat.Gt.ShintaroDIGI-ROCK1527101261112
ラクエン Chonan ChiharuREGGAE99-19845114811
SCREAM SQUADCALFBREAKCORE220710116811
Scripted Connection⇒ A mixDJ MURASAMETECHNO1517101281011
Scripted Connection⇒ H mixDJ MURASAMETECHNO1517101171012
Scripted Connection⇒ N mixDJ MURASAMETECHNO15168106910
SigSigkors kMAKINA17957105712
SPARK !SILVER FOX PRODUCTIONS feat.星野奏子 DANCE POP126479468
合体せよ!ストロングイェーガー!! (Ryu☆ remix) L.E.D./Remixed by Ryu☆HARD DANCE15558115910
Tizona d'El CidTOMOSUKEMPB2655910510-
Twelfth StyleTatsh&DAYBREAKERS NEXTHAPPY EURO PARADISE16067107910
Under the Sky南さやか(BeForU) with platoniX J-EUROTRANCE170577577
vault of heavenMr.TELECTROSHOCK1604810479
Votum stellarumiconoclasmANTHEM TRANCE136-1474910410-
We are Disっ娘よっつ打ち命 DANCE☆MAN feat. Disっ娘 DISCO129359359
XepherTatshMEDIEVAL CHOIR1705101151112
beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED / 34 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
AAD.J.AmuroRENAISSANCE154510125912
AGEHARyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE180589578
ANDROMEDASota FujimoriPSYCHEDELIC GOA TRANCE15058114911
awakeningAKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE1435710579
Be quietRyu✩HARD HOUSE15059116811
BLOCKSSPARKERTRANCE14157114712
BREATHSPARKERROCOCO TEK16067105810
Click Againdj REMO-CONCLICK HOUSE13756114610
Close my Eyes for MeD-crew feat.DENNIS GUNN (DJ Yoshitaka SCRATCHING)AMERICA132-1455895811
D.A.N.C.E.!DJ Yoshitaka feat.星野奏子 J-POP1163510358
Don't be afraid myselfplatoniX with ray.DJ-POP16559106910
earth scapedj TAKAPIANO BALLAD45-9425726-
FAKE TIMEdj REMO-CONHARD ROCK2005111271212
Fly Away To IndiaBaby Weapon feat.KAJILDANCE POP13336746-
GENOCIDEdj KillerDRUM'N'BASS1756101161212
gigadelicteranoid feat.MC NatsackNUSTYLE GABBA17391212101212
HORIZONLIAHAPPY HARDCORE171577578
INJECTION OF LOVE新谷あきら ELECTRIC CABARET16046937-
KEYcolorsBEAT ROCK212681158-
Les filles balancentOrange LoungeFRANCE180567678
NEBULA GRASPERL.E.D.PSYCHEDELIC TECHNO152-15369107911
大桟橋 ウッチーズ JAPAN84-16836936-
ピアノ協奏曲第1番”蠍火” virkatoDIRGE165-1885111251012
Raspberry♥Heart(English version)jun feat. PAULA TERRYCOLORFUL HARDCORE1605896810
RED ZONETatsh&NAOKISPEED RAVE16559115911
RESONATE 1794KOHTAHARD SONATA16051011411-
Secret of LoveD.J.SWANDRUM'N'BASS162571159-
SPEEDY CATY&Co.EUROBEAT1555895910
SphereTatsh feat. K.NayukiMEDIEVAL CHOIR16059105812
spiral galaxyD.J.SETUPPSYCHEDELIC TECHNO15459115910
太陽~T・A・I・Y・O~ NAOKI feat.星野奏子 CYBER J-EURO15548948-
The Hope of TomorrowSota FujimoriCYBORG TRANCE14458106910
ULTiMΛTE TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP FIVE18057947-
Wonder BullfighterTwin AmadeuSNATURAL SOUND12657115810
beatmania IIDX 10th style / 34 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
1st Samuraisampling masters MEGAお江戸テクノ175-2005101171012
ALIEN TEMPLEPINK PONGPSYCHEDELIC TRANCE1455785810
ASTRAL VOYAGEEeLDREAM TECHNO1365695910
BABY LOVENoriaITALO POP16067106711
Back Into The LightSota Fujimori2STEP POP TRANCE1446796910
BoundarySPARKERROCOCO TEK160499599
CARRY ON NIGHT (English version)platoniX (EURO style)EUROBEAT1585795810
DaisukeY&Co.EUROBEAT15768105811
Debtty Daddysampling masters AYAETHNO HARDCORE1555885711
DoLLTЁЯRAHYPER J-POP FOUR170467679
Drop on the floorgood-coolHOUSE130478579
EXEMr.TELECTROSHOCK158481048-
FeedbackAudio HighsBREAK BEATS140581051010
FEEL ITRAMDRUM'N'BASS18059105910
Freezing atmosphereTwin AmadeuSNATURAL SOUND1354694810
GHOST REVIVALL.E.D.GOA TRANCE14859104912
GRADIUS -FULL SPEED-Mr.TGAME MUSIC160-22048103711
HI SCHOOL DREAMPINK PONGTRANCE145571051010
HIGHRAMRAVE1805996910
Innocent WallsTaQTECHNO1558121281012
Love Is Eternitykors kTRANCE140691161012
LOWRAMRAVE1604895810
LucyELE BLOCKDANCE POP1564911410-
Narcissus At OasisRyu☆ARTCORE1704101041011
No.13TAKA respect for J.S.B.PROGRESSIVE BAROQUE1728101161012
One More LovelyRisk JunkHAPPY200591241012
pandoradj TAKA feat.TomomiTRANCE1485897911
rainbow rainbowRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE177710117911
Rise'n BeautySota feat. Cyborg AkemiTRANCE144691061011
雪月花 Ryu☆HARD HOUSE1516101281012
Shooting Star小坂りゆ J-POP1407896911
Smell Like ThisY&Co.TRANCE145578689
SPACE FIGHTAKIRA YAMAOKA戦艦テクノ13938116811
システムロマンス ヒロシ&チー子 ムートラ14847847-
beatmania IIDX 9th style / 37 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
Abyss -The Heavens Remix-dj TAKA (Remixed by Ryu☆)TRANCE CORE171710106910
ACTRAMRAVE1806996910
ADVANCESLAKEELECTRONICA100467567
BAD BOY BASS!! (dj Remo-con MIX)Y&Co.NRG14857859-
Be Rock U (1998 burst style)NAOKIULTRA ROCK BEAT15047947-
BRIGHTNESS DARKNESSSPARKERROCOCO TEK1503893810
Cradlepositive MA feat.akinoHEALIN' HARDCORE160-1885810610-
Distressdj TAKA (Remixed by TaQ)MIXTURE125710-911-
Dreamin' SunYu TakamiELECTRO POP1525785910
e-motion 2003 -romantic extra-e.o.s (Remixed by dj TAKA)TRANCE1456810810-
ECHOESDRAGOONTECHNO14045847-
Golden HornOsamu KubotaTURKISH PIANO'N'BASS1603893811
HYPER EUROBEAT (2DX style)NAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYEUROBEAT152581068-
I Was The One (80's EUROBEAT STYLE)good-cool (Remixed by NAOKI)EUROBEAT142467468
KarmaTaQDRUM'N'BASS200691081112
Let The Snow Paint Me -Y&Co. Remix-Sana (Remixed by Y&Co.)TRANCE1365610589
lightsflareSOUL1423687910
ライオン好き AKIRA YAMAOKAボデー14635736-
LOVE♥SHINE 小坂りゆ J-HAPPY HARDCORE1775910479
lower worldD.J.SETUPTECHNO155691071012
Make A DifferenceLala Moore with CoCoRo*CoGOSPEL13059105910
真夏の花・真夏の夢 SanaHOUSE1304695810
MARIA (I believe... )NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYEUROBEAT158489489
moon_child少年ラジオ POST ROCK130-1605101241112
one or eightsampling masters AYAHARDCORE RAVE155710127810
POWER DREAMPINK PONGTRANCE1424810588
PreludeNAOKI undergroundTRANCE135-140561046-
quasarOutPhaseTRANCE155691171112
Quickeningdj TAKAPSYCHEDELIC15059105710
Really Love大部真由美 R&B100461046-
RISLIM -Remix-ric (Remixed by Hisashi Nawata)ELECTRO 2 STEP13246116912
rottel-the-mercurysampling masters MEGAGABBA20069106911
昭和企業戦士荒山課長 AKIRA YAMAOKAテクノチョップ13236746-
Silvia Drivedj TAKA feat.NoriaHAPPY HANDBAG12948971011
SNOWRAMDRUM'N'BASS18057105810
STAR FIELDSADATRANCE14038958-
Sweet Sweet♥Magic junHAPPY HARDCORE18058105911
beatmania IIDX 8th style / 32 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
abstractTaQBIG BEAT12569979-
airflowMr.TINSTRUMENTAL40-148357367
ALIEN WORLDPINK PONGPSYCHEDELIC TRANCE145467457
ALL RIGHTRAMDRUM'N'BASS1804897810
蒼い衝動 NAOKI feat.YUKIJ-TRANCE145578569
AttitudeY&Co.TRANCE145589579
bit maniaAKIRA YAMAOKAテクノ歌謡14845856-
Blamegood-cool feat. Jeff CooteEUROBEAT15567116710
CELEBRATE NITEN.M.REURO GROOVE144568578
Colors -Y&Co. Eurobeat Remix-dj TAKA (remixed by Tetsuya Tamura)EUROBEAT155591061010
DANCERDE VOLNU SKOOL145-149457458
dissolvekoboTRANCE14057859-
dual controlMr.TGARAGE HOUSE131-140579489
FLUTE MANSPARKERDEEP HOUSE130478579
GiudeccaD.J.SETUPPSYCHEDELIC TECHNO155491151011
Halfway of promiseYu Takami feat. Shihori NakaneGIRL ROCK14048115810
LABRAMRAVE1805910510-
LOVE IS ORANGEOrange LoungeHARD CHANSON180468459
memoriesTAKABEAT ROCK18859951011
Monkey DanceY&Co.EUROBEAT155479569
murmur twinsyu_tokiwa.djwCUDDLECORE174591151012
MUSIC TO YOUR HEADSLAKETECHNO144479889
PLEASE DON'T GOASLETICSDISCO13557124910
rainbow flyerdj TAKATRANCE148491141011
RevenGSPIRITUAL20-3207101281012
symbolicTaQTECHNO1556910810-
合体せよ!ストロングイェーガー!! L.E.D.NU-NRG15567-810-
thunderLion MUSASHIHOUSE1356895911
WAR GAMEASLETICSHIP HOP9348104710
World Wide LoveMTOPOPS12235545-
xenonMr.TELECTROSHOCK15859115811
夜のサングラス School (good-cool feat. すわひでお) METAL HOUSE12556868-
beatmania IIDX 7th style / 25 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
AD.J.AmuroRENAISSANCE93-1916101281112
AVE DE RAPINAShawn The Horny MasterALTERNATIVE HOUSE125689810-
BAD ROUTINED.J. SpugnaFILTER HOUSE130579679
BRING HER DOWNAKIRA YAMAOKATRIBAL BASS132579710-
Burning Heat! (Full Option Mix)Mr.T with Motoaki.F12 BEAT166357459
Cheer TrainFuzita BlenderBIG BEAT1205694612
CLOUDY MUSICSLAKEDRUM'N'BASS19057-58-
D2RNAOKIHYPER ROCK BEAT16056856-
DESTINYNAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT15556846-
foreplayOsamu KubotaPROGRESSIVE JAZZ1404885911
Glorious DaysNoriaHIP HOP&SOUL40-8335667-
Happy WeddingASKAHOUSE1266786810
i feel...AKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE14145745-
革命 dj TAKA with NAOKIORCHESTRAL83-1486101071212
Last Messagegood-cool feat. MegEUROBEAT15558961011
Let the Snow Paint MeSanaAMBIENT POP13046767-
Love Me DoAKIRA YAMAOKANEW WAVE16757957-
Marmalade ReverieOrange LoungeYEYE17045767-
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-300810-610-
SpicaD.JWHOUSE12849113912
Spookygood-coolHARD HOUSE140-45556889-
stoicTaQTECHNO1558101171012
Tomorrow Perfumedj TAKATRANCE14469961011
tracesTaQTRANCE15269107910
ZERO-ONEMr.TELECTROSHOCK16059105810
beatmania IIDX 6th style / 19 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
19.Novembergood-coolHOUSE1255685710
BALLAD FOR YOU~想いの雨~ NM feat. THOMAS HOWARDBALLAD6535758-
Blueberry Streamdj TAKAHOUSE1385787910
Buffalogood-cool feat. Hideo SuwaROCK10857104810
Colors (radio edit)dj TAKATRANCE150691261012
DIVE ~INTO YOUR HEART~ NAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER TRANCE EURO BEAT15558105810
fly through the nightMr.TTRANCE1404784810
Free StyleShapesDANCE POP13256766-
Frozen Ray (original mix)dj TAKATRANCE156699599
G2AyaDRUM'N'BASS17089116912
こっちを向いてよ viviSOUL1285676911
LinusLEGO STUDIOLOUNGE POP160-17659115911
NEMESISD.J.SETUPTECHNO164591171012
rottel-da-sunsampling masters MEGAROTTERDAM TECHNO200581058-
route 80ssampling masters MEGANOISY12268971112
Summer Vacation(CU mix)OutPhaseTRIP HOP13569-912-
Take It EasyAyaINSTRUMENTAL20571011611-
電人イェーガーのテーマ(Theme of DENJIN J) L.E.D.NU-NRG15557-710-
VJ ARMYgood-coolALL MIX135-1606785710
beatmania IIDX 5th style / 20 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
Abyssdj TAKAINTELLIGENCE142578789
in my eyesricTRANCE1425675810
INSERTiONNAOKI undergroundEURO TRANCE110-225478578
KISS ME ALL NIGHT LONGNAOKI J-STYLE feat. MIUJ-EURO POP155567567
LOVE AGAIN TONIGHT~for Mellisa mix~ NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT15045645-
outer wallsampling masters MEGATECHNO1495685710
QQQTaQTECHNO15558101012-
Radical FaithTaQBIG BEAT11456761110
RealAyaDRUM'N'BASS2005897911
RegulusDJ.WINSTRUMENTAL128691061011
RIDE ON THE LIGHT (HI GREAT MIX)Mr.TPOWER FUSION180458589
RISLIMricNEW ROMANTIC13047-46-
sometimeAyaSOUND TRACK15045758-
Spin the discgood-coolHOUSE130578710-
STILL IN MY HEARTNAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT1505794611
still my wordsTaQ feat. MegAMBIENT13646-57-
syncOutPhaseTRANCE16768107911
THE CUBEDJ SUWAMIDRUM'N'BASS1784674611
THE SHINING POLARISL.E.D. feat. SanaEPIC TRANCE14757868-
VTAKAPROGRESSIVE1505101261011
beatmania IIDX 4th style / 23 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
250bpmAKIRA YAMAOKAGABBA2505810479
ABSOLUTEdj TAKAEPIC TRANCE14468106811
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE155591068-
BROKEN MY HEARTNAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1605794710
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKIEURO GROOVE155247348
CHECKING YOU OUTgood-cool feat. JP MilesHIP HOP108-216791161111
Clionekors kDUTCH TRANCE148459349
DXY!TaQTECHNO148691061212
empathyTaQDRUM'N'BASS170578411-
era (step mix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-1805894812
FLOWERS for ALBIONdj TAKAAMBIENT9225-57-
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNYDANCE POP132346467
Hitch Hiker2good-coolWARP HOUSE13746759-
Jam&MarmaladeFinalOffsetWARP HOUSE14567846-
KAMIKAZEdj nagureoTECHNO13056105710
LOVE WILL・・・ riewoTRANCE144347468
minimalianDETROIANMINIMAL1413893912
Mr.T.(take me higher)Risky Men feat.Asuka-MDANCE POP12834104510
Nasty!Baby Weapon feat. Asuka.MDANCE POP12724959-
starmineRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE1825895812
ULTRA HIGH-HEELSdj TAKA feat.ANGELPARAPARA16045545-
Under Constructiongood-coolBIG BEAT125578578
Voltage (feat. Hidemaru)TaQBIG BEAT125578511-
beatmania IIDX 3rd style / 12 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
CAN'T STOP FALLIN'IN LOVENAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT15538-47-
Don't Stop!dj TAKA feat. JP MilesHAPPY HANDBAG12944444-
era (nostalmix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-18058951212
HolicTaQHARD TECHNO154471171012
LEADING CYBERdj TAKADIGI-ROCK150467466
PrestoOsamu KubotaPIANO AMBIENT13538838-
R5tiger YAMATO with ultrabeatboxRAVE17958115811
REINCARNATIONdj TAKATRANCE145457457
SchlagwerkTaQBIG BEAT12546841111
Skyscrapergood-coolEPIC HOUSE13546747-
Tangerine Streamdj TAKAAMBIENT8312-12-
THE SAFARILion MUSASHIWORLD HOUSE150710-810-
beatmania IIDX 2nd style / 8 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-135467467
Dancin' Into The Nightgood-coolDISCO13923-23-
Digital MinD(A/T Libra mix)TaQMINIMAL15535648-
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT12545669-
I Was The Onegood-coolITALO HOUSE12423312-
Indigo Vision(full flavour hide around mix)TaQGOA TRANCE15535858-
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME(for beatmania II)dj TAKA feat. UZI-LAYJAZZ FUNK12636-47-
SP-TRIP MACHINE(for beatmania II)dj TAKA feat. DE-SIREJUNGLE16834434-
beatmania IIDX substream / 8 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE14934435-
DEEP IN YOUdj nagureoDANCE POP126335347
GENOM SCREAMSL.E.D.LIGHTTRANCE150369369
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP13213-23-
MACHO GANGANAL SPYDERTRIBAL HOUSE125271031111
PARANOIA MAX~DIRTY MIX~ 190JUNGLE190568369
RUGGED ASHSYMPHONIC DEFOGGERSFUTURE JAZZ168239349
THE EARTH LIGHTL.E.D. LIGHTTRANCE1454785107
beatmania IIDX / 6 songs
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
22DUNKSLAKETECHNO135345555
5.1.1.dj nagureoPIANO AMBIENT10116101710
Dr.LOVEbaby weapon feat.Asuka.MDANCE POP12323334-
GAMBOLSLAKEBIG BEAT10211-11-
GRADIUSIC CYBERTAKADIGI-ROCK160567499
R3tiger YAMATORAVE157456468
©2006-2016 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- II
Web Server: 6% · Database: 4%
This page took 0.279 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language