Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


DanceDanceRevolution New Moves (PlayStation 3) (Europe)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:DanceDanceRevolution New Moves
Release Date:2011-03-18
Region:Europe
Platform:PlayStation 3

Links

Links
Product Pagehttp://uk.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=278
Product Page (Dutch)http://nl.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=277
Product Page (French)http://fr.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=306
Product Page (German)http://de.games.konami-europe.com/game.do?idGame=320

Song List (83 Songs)

New Licenses
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPCSP
According to YouOrianthi1311367-
AnimalKe$ha1391457-
Bad RomanceLady Gaga11914678
BattlefieldJordin Sparks1452457-
CelebrationKool and the Gang1212467-
crushcrushcrushParamore1372468-
Dancing in the StreetMartha and the Vandellas1261246-
Hey, Soul SisterTrain9713567
I Got YouLeona Lewis992456-
I'm YoursJason Mraz7512466
Love Like ThisNatasha Bedingfield771257-
Love ShackThe B-52's13424675
MissingEverything But The Girl1241256-
My Life Would Suck Without YouKelly Clarkson14524578
Need You NowLady Antebellum1081357-
Plastic BeachGorillaz (feat. Mick Jones & Paul Simonon)921234-
RioDuran Duran1402357-
So FineSean Paul1371457-
VenusBananarama12623566
We Are FamilySister Sledge11913565
New KONAMI Originals
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPCSP
A Geisha's Dream (Ruffage Remix)NAOKI feat. SMiLE.dk14034799
CRAZY♥LOVE jun89-177368109
Curry UpOR-IF-IS16535688
DOUBLE TORNARDevo-X15324689
dreaming can make a wish come truejun & NRG Factory feat. Anna Kaelin14334686
ever snowTЁЯRA14534798
Find You AgainThe W feat. Rita Boudreau1502468-
IN THE ZONEU1 (NPD3 style) & KIDD KAZMEO12413677
Let's Get AwayNAOKI feat. Brenda Burch15024677
MAGIC PARADELea Drop feat. Katie Dellenbach12714687
New York EVOLVEDNC underground48-3804791010
On the Night of a Still WindJena Rose1553568-
One Sided LoveD-crew with Melissa Petty14024685
Private Eyeatomsoak ft. cerol16024688
Rescue MeNAOKI feat. Fracus14524685
Rhythms InsideDKC Crew13113575
SeasonsTOMOSUKE feat. Crystal Paloa1682468-
Share The LoveBrenda Burch15823687
The Island SongTAG feat. Eric Anthony8523678
The Way U MoveBill Hamel & Derek James feat. Breana Skiles1353568-
TIMENM feat. Aleisha G11524676
Top The ChartsJ-Mi & Midi-D feat. Hanna Stockzell16024688
Until the EndPhilip Webb1723579-
Wicked Plastiknc ft. 触電 14534699
Win the GameDKC Crew1071357-
From Previous Releases
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPCSP
AFRONOVARE-VENGE2002579-
華爛漫 -Flowers- TЁЯRAHYPER JAPANESQUE 21601468-
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-3003681010
Sweet Sweet ♡ Magic junHAPPY HARDCORE1802369-
TSUGARU (APPLE MIX)RevenG vs. DE-SIRE16534689
DanceDanceRevolution Greatest Hits
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPCSP
AM-3PKTz1302568-
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE14924577
PARANOiA18018036789
PUT YOUR FAITH IN MEUZI-LAY1201456-
TRIP MACHINEDE-SIRE16026788
DDR KONAMIX Greatest Hits
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPCSP
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE15524688
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKIEURO GROOVE1552468-
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNYDANCE POP13223567
HYSTERIANAOKI 190190????-
TRIP MACHINE (luv mix)2MB1602678-
DDRMAX2 Greatest Hits
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPCSP
D2RNAOKIHYPER ROCK BEAT16024588
革命 dj TAKA with NAOKIORCHESTRAL83-14824698
rain of sorrowNM feat. EBONY FAY1401369-
STILL IN MY HEARTNAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT15024678
SUPER STARD.J.RICH feat. TAILBROS.1281568-
DDR SuperNOVA Greatest Hits 1
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPCSP
Gamelan de CoupleTOMOSUKEGAMELAN TRANCE1502359-
夢幻ノ光 TЁЯRAHYPER JAPANESQUE171????-
My Only Shining StarNAOKI feat.Becky LucindaHYPER EUROBEAT15513478
RED ZONETatsh&NAOKISPEED RAVE1653469-
TRUE♥LOVE jun feat.Schanita18834588
DDR SuperNOVA Greatest Hits 2
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPCSP
CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVE (super euro version)NAOKI with Y&Co.15523567
Fascination MAXX100-200-400SuperNOVA BEAT100-4004891010
Flow (True Style)Scotty D. revisits U1140-28034688
INNOCENCE OF SILENCEnc ft. NRG Factory71-1422469-
Star Gate HeavenSySF. feat. Donna Burke14523588
DDR SuperNOVA2 Greatest Hits
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPCSP
ArrabbiataReven-G改 CYBER ARABIAN22536910-
BALLAD FOR YOU~想いの雨~ NM feat. THOMAS HOWARDBALLAD6513578
KISS KISS KISSNAOKI feat. SHANTI15024688
Music In The Rhythmnc ft. 触電 1553578-
Raspberry♥Heart (English version)jun feat. PAULA TERRYCOLORFUL HARDCORE16024577
PREMIUM PACK
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPCSP
dreaming can make a wish come true (Full Version)jun & NRG Factory feat. Anna Kaelin14324686
Let's Get Away (Full Version)NAOKI feat. Brenda Burch15024677
Private Eye (Full Version)atomsoak ft. cerol16024688
©2006-2014 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- II
Web Server: 7% · Database: 4%
This page took 0.095 seconds to execute.
Reset Theme & Language