Logo

Game Database

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dance Dance Revolution 4thMIX (PlayStation) (Japan)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Name:Dance Dance Revolution 4thMIX
Release Date:2001-03-15
Region:Japan
Platform:PlayStation

Song List (54 Songs)

New Licenses
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
1,2,3,4,007NI-NI140136137
BOYS (EURO MIX)SMiLE.dk155468467
BUMBLE BEEbambee138357357
DAM DARIRAM (KCP MIX)JOGA170467468
DANCING ALL ALONESMiLE.dk140257257
DREAM A DREAMCAPTAIN JACK141467467
EAT YOU UPANGIE GOLD130256356
FOLLOW THE SUN (90 IN THE SHADE MIX)TRIPLE J170467568
FURUHATA'S THEMECJ Crew feat.Sedge170479469
GIMME GIMME GIMMEE-ROTIC149346357
GOTCHA (The Theme from STARSKY & HUTCH)ANDY G's MAGIC DISCO MACHINE117257357
HAVE YOU NEVER BEEN MELLOW (MM GROOVIN MIX)THE OLIVIA PROJECT170357358
HERO (HAPPY GRANDALE MIX)PAPAYA170467467
HERO (KCP DISCOTIQUE MIX)PAPAYA128346356
IF YOU WERE HERE (B4 ZA BEAT MIX)JENNIFER170468468
IN THE HEAT OF THE NIGHTE-ROTICPop136357457
IT ONLY TAKES A MINUTE (Extended Remix)TAVARES122-123356356
KICK THE CANBUS STOP144367368
MUSICHABEGALE140467467
NEVER GONNA MAKE (Factory Dance Team Mix)MORGANA136357457
NIGHT IN MOTIONCUBIC 22131367467
ONE TWO (LITTLE BITCH)BUS STOP145467468
ONLY YOUCAPTAIN JACK93347367
PINK DINOSAURPAPAYA136457456
SAINT GOES MARCHING (REMIX)THE SAINT110-175469468
SHAKE YOUR BOOTYKC & THE SUNSHINE BAND112-113347357
SHOOTING STARBANG140457467
SYNCHRONIZED LOVE (Red Monster Hyper Mix)JOE RINOIE150458468
THE 7 JUMPKEN D138246356
WALKIE TALKIEKING KONG & D.JUNGLE GIRLS138357367
XANADUOLIVIA PROJECT130146246
YOUNG FOREVERREBECCA140357357
New KONAMI Originals
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE155458467
BABY BABY GIMME YOUR LOVEDIVAS96136246
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKIEURO GROOVE155467468
Don't Stop! (AMD 2nd MIX)Dr. VIBE feat. JP miles130457346
GrooveSho-T feat. Brenda130468368
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNYDANCE POP132356357
HYPNØTIC CRISIS Blue Destroyers134569579
LOVE AGAIN TONIGHT (For Melissa MIX)NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT150467467
Midnite BlazeU1 Jewel Style150457458
MY SUMMER LOVEMITSU-O! with GEILA100369358
ORION.78 (AMeuro-MIX)RE-VENGE105359357
ORION.78 (civilization mix)2MB200689689
Share My LoveJulie Frost125357345
TRIP MACHINE CLIMAXDE-SIRE180579579
New BEMANI Crossovers
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-135467467
era (nostalmix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-180368468
Get me in your sight ~AMD CANCUN MIX~SYMPHONIC DEFOGGERS with 1479127368347
HolicTaQHARD TECHNO154468468
LEADING CYBERdj TAKADIGI-ROCK150579479
Let's talk it overSHIN Murayama feat.Argie PhineSOUL100256247
Make Your Movegood-cool feat. JP MilesFUNK119467469
never let you downgood-cool feat. JP MilesGARAGE HOUSE124357457
©2006-2014 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- II
Web Server: 2% · Database: 8%
This page took 0.119 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language