Logo

Base De Datos

DanceDanceRevolution Game Select


Dance Dance Revolution ULTRAMIX (Xbox) (North America)

Data
Series:DanceDanceRevolution
Nombre:Dance Dance Revolution ULTRAMIX
Release Date:2003-11-19
Region:North America
Plataforma:Xbox

Song List (81 Songs)

New Licenses
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
CASTLES IN THE SKYIan Van Dahl featuring Marsha140?368379
DO THAT THANG (M*A*S*H RADIO EDIT)Masai123?478478
READY STEADY GOPaul Oakenfold64-256?789689
SHINY DISCO BALLSWho Da Funk132?467578
New KONAMI Originals
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
ABSOLUTE (Cuff -N- Stuff It Mix)Thuggie D.1441366477
AFTER THE GAME OF LOVENPD31051145246
CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVE (SPEED MIX)NAOKI1701469469
CANDY♥小坂りゆ CANDY POP1802357357
DIVEBeForU1551458467
DROP THE BOMB (SySF. Mix)Scotty D.1501357346
exotic ethnicRevenG1902459469
Healing VisionDE-SIRE49-1962368369
HYPNØTIC CRISIS Blue Destroyers134?569579
HYSTERIANAOKI 1901902468357
INSERTiON(Machine Gun Kelly Mix)Thuggie D.1391357368
KEEP ON MOVIN'(DMX Mix)N.M.R-type G1321358458
Keep Ya Body Movin'Thuggie D.95?245246
Kind LadyOKUYATOS1351467458
La Senorita Virtual2MB1822788678
Let the beat hit em! (CLASSIC R&B STYLE)STONE BROS.1021356356
Look To The Sky (True Color Mix)SySF. feat. ANNA1401467457
ON THE JAZZJonny Dynamite!1301257357
PARANOiA ETERNALSTM 2002002569569
サナ・モレッテ・ネ・エンテ Togo Project feat. SanaCUBAN GROOVE901258258
Secret Rendez-vousDIVAS981257257
SEXY PLANETCRYSTAL ALIENS1802567457
SO IN LOVECaramel S.1121367467
SUPER STARD.J.RICH feat. TAILBROS.1281568468
Sweet Sweet ♡ Magic junHAPPY HARDCORE1802369369
There 4 youThuggie D.1131356357
TRIP MACHINE (luv mix)2MB1601678789
TSUGARURevenG VS. DE-SIRE1651369479
Healing Vision (Angelic mix)2MB49-1962579579
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-300368106810
MGS2 mission RL.E.D.150?459468
ORION.78 (civilization mix)2MB2002689689
PARANOiA Rebirth190'1902679689
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME(SATURDAY NIGHT MIX)UZI-LAY1201367358
New BEMANI Crossovers
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-1351467467
BALLAD FOR YOU~想いの雨~ NM feat. THOMAS HOWARDBALLAD651257257
DXY!TaQTECHNO1481468468
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT1251569468
INFINITE PRAYERL.E.D. feat. GOROOCEANIAN TRIBAL TRANCE1371267267
Let's talk it overSHIN Murayama feat.Argie PhineSOUL100?256247
LUV TO ME (disco mix)tiger YAMATOEURO BEAT1541479488
OVERBLAST!!L.E.D. LIGHT1471357358
Quickeningdj TAKAPSYCHEDELIC1501358357
THE EARTH LIGHTL.E.D. LIGHTTRANCE145?568567
Colors (for EXTREME)dj TAKA1501357357
GRADIUSIC CYBER (ANOTHER)TAKA160?7897910
サナ・モレッテ・ネ・エンテ (B.L.T.STYLE) Togo Project feat. SanaMONDO-CUBAN90-1802257258
Online Exclusive
Song NameArtistGenreBPMBEGBSPDSPESPBDPDDPEDP
Abyssdj TAKAINTELLIGENCE1421357357
AFRONOVA PRIMEVAL8-bit2002469469
AM-3P (303 BASS MIX)KTz remixed by U11301367567
ANALYZEB.BANDJ931457457
BABY BABY GIMME YOUR LOVE 2002DIVAS961357357
BAILA! BAILA!DANDY MINEIRO1301367358
BATTLE BREAKSDJ TAKAWO1121367357
BROKEN MY HEARTNAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1601459469
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKIEURO GROOVE1551467468
Burning Heat! (3 Option Mix)Mr. T. feat. Motoaki F.1661259269
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE1491579568
FIRE DUBASLETICS851358457
GET IT ALLBRASS TRICKS1401478458
GORGEOUS 2012THE SURRENDERS1351567357
Heaven is a '57 metallic gray (gimmix)Hiro feat. Sweet little 30's1902468468
In My Eyesriewo1421378456
INFINITE PRAYER -floating flock style-L.E.D. LIGHT feat. GOROAMBIENT1201368368
JANEJANAT.E.M.P.O. feat. Mohammed & Emi1251357357
革命 dj TAKA with NAOKIORCHESTRAL83-1481469359
MAD BLASTTHE INFECTION18014610479
祭(J-SUMMER MIX) RE-VENGE1802459469
祭 JAPAN RE-VENGE1802459468
MEANING OF LIFEK.Wit feat. GARY1121367346
Midnite BlazeU1 Jewel Style1501457458
Mind ParasiteTOMOSUKE1451368368
MOBO★MOGAOrange LoungeFRENCH POP1721367367
NEMESISD.J.SETUPTECHNO1641468468
OUTER LIMITSL.E.D.-GHARDCORE BREAKBEATS171357105810
SOMETHING WONDERFULL.E.D.EPIC TRANCE1501358458
What is Love?TOMOSUKE1301367357
©2006-2014 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- II
Web Server: 3% · Database: 4%
Esta página tomó 0.093 segundos en ejecutarse.
Theme: starlight · Language: spanish
Reset Theme & Language