Logo

Game Database

beatmania IIDX Game Select


beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem (Arcade) (Japan)

Data
Series:beatmania IIDX
Name:beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem
Release Date:2010-09-15
Region:Japan
Platform:Arcade

Links

Links
Official Websitehttp://www.konami.jp/bemani/bm2dx/bm2dx18/
Product Pagehttp://www.konami.jp/products/am_bmiidx18/

Song List (644 Songs)

beatmaniaIIDX18 Resort Anthem
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
AegisIT medalionTECHNO16268115810
ALBIDADJ YOSHITAKAHARD RENAISSANCE185610126911
Answer星野奏子 STARPOP1564810579
ANTHEM LANDINGDJムラサメ LATIN TEK151591161011
Believe In MeUraken feat. Calyn TsukishimaHARDCORE17059115911
BLUST OF WINDAnemo=Aspel by MLREC.CROSSOVER HOUSE14558104810
Bounce Bounce Bouncekors k feat.Kanata Okajima&楽天斎 DANCEHALL11659115911
Breaking the groundArt of FightersHARDCORE16658105810
Brokendj TAKA feat.AiMEETRANCE14859125912
BROKEN EDENMYTHOLOGIA by MLREC.SYMPHONIC-TEK162691161011
Cansei de S NIKPRASTIK DANCEFLOORFIDGET HOUSE137479479
中華急行 Ryu☆HAPPY HARDCORE17128105810
Dances with Snow FairiesDr.Hondaトレンディートランス 1537101271012
DAYDREAMERピンクターボ GIRLY ROCK19568106810
Destiny SwordCAPACITY GATEELECTRIC STEP15559115911
DM STAR ~関西 energy style~ NAOKISPEED RAVE15569106911
ELECTRIC MASSIVE DIVERL.E.D.-GGABBA178610126912
Energy Drivekevin energyHARDCORE17068116811
Eternal Tearsツガル WINTER BALLADE84257257
Everlasting ResortSUPER STAR 満 -MITSURU- ONLY ONE ANTHEM14847105710
EXTREMA PT.2Remo-conTECH DANCE14247104710
FantasiaTЁЯRAHYPER FANTASIA16538104810
Get Out壱岐尾彩花 ELECTRO130479479
Golden PalmsDirty AndroidsNU DISCO13058105910
Hardcore ManiaDJ WeaverHARDCORE17068105810
I FIGHT MEkobo feat.MarshaDRUM&BASS1753794710
かげぬい Ver.BENIBOTAN CULTVOICE by S.S.D.PRODUCTSNATSU MATSURI1865795710
Kailuakors kENERGETIC HAWAIIAN TRANCE14659114912
黒髪乱れし修羅となりて 村正クオリア 撫子メタル 150491251012
La Marseiya-murai feat.David Solanes VenzalaCATALĀ LOUNGE130468468
Let The Track FlowBrisk & HamUK HARDCORE17569115811
LIFE SCROLLINGHIROSHI WATANABEDETROIT TECHNO13448104810
Love ♡ km dj TAKA feat.RENHAPPY CORE18438104810
Medicine of loveイロハ&リリナ MAGICAL POP173469469
Mermaid girlCream puffBUBBLEGUM DANCE14058106811
Never Fade AwaySota Fujimori feat. dj MAX STEROIDIIDX HANDZ UP!!17048115911
New Castle LegionsDirty AndroidsDYSTOPIA120-1806101161012
おおきなこえで 猫叉Master feat.Sana WORLD/POPS100357357
PARADISE LOSTRyu☆ Vs. L.E.D.-GTRANCE CORE2007101271012
passionate fateRyu☆HANDZ UP14968106911
perditus†paradisusiconoclasmANTHEM CORE1727111271112
Programmed Lifekors kPSY TRANCE (FULL ON)14569106911
Programmed Sun(xac Antarctic Ocean mix)xacUPLIFTING TRANCE14047104710
Raise your handsKeiichi Ueno feat. RIISAOKINAWA ANTHEM18368106811
ラクエン Feat.Chiharu Chonan -JAKA respect for K.S.K. remix Remixed by JAKAZiDTECHY FREEFORM88-17568106811
恋愛レボリューション21-秋葉工房mix- DJ Command feat. うさ&ともみん EUROBEAT1584794710
reunionTatshCYBER WALTZ1847111271112
Rock Da HouseM-Project fw.GUHROOVYUK HARDCORE14359115810
SABER WINGTAGSHOOTING WALTZ74-222591151012
Sakura ReflectionRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE18139116911
sakura stormRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE184581261012
Session 9 -Chronicles-PRASTIK DANCEFLOORROCKIN' DRUM'N'BASS182-1895101251012
灼熱Beach Side Bunny DJ Mass MAD Izm*BROKEN SAMBA BREAK1537101271012
Space TimeNISHENERGETIC TRANCE14348104811
SPECIAL SUMMER CAMPAIGNLucky VacuumBUCHIAGE TRANCE168481261012
Stay my sideDJ Yoshitaka feat.RINAR&B100468467
STELLAR WINDL.E.D.HARD DANCE16249115911
Survival GamesVENUS90's ELECTRIC POP15247104810
旅人リラン XOGO BRYKKELECLORE15569116912
Take Me HigherSota Fujimori feat.SachiSYNTHETIC ELECTRO14448104810
THE BLACK KNIGHTL.E.D.GOA TRANCE1545101161012
THE DOOR INTO RAINBOWL.E.D.TRANCE15559116911
THE FALLENL.E.D.-GGOTH NU-STYLE GABBA16758115911
Thunderbolt雷龍 RAVERS DANCE SPEED18859125911
Tropical AprilRisk JunkVACATION DANCE182810116911
VermillionMystic MoonPSYCHE FUSION15258105810
Watch Out Pt.2DJ Mass MAD Izm* VS. DJ YoshitakaTECH-BREAKBEATS14869126911
WE LOVE SHONANStudio Bongo Mango feat. Likkie MaiSURF & DUB16549104811
WISE UP!木之下慶行 feat.星野奏子 RESORT HOUSE127379369
Wuv Ukors kCANDY RAVE17338107911
XANADU OF TWOT.Kakuta With Starving Trancer + 森永真由美 DANCE POP16058105810
You Were The Onegood-cool ft. Brenda VaughnITALO HOUSE12558104810
夕焼け ~Fading Day~ JAKAZiDAURAL ADRENALINE17459115911
ZETA~素数の世界と超越者~ ZektbachIDM90-180491161012
beatmaniaIIDX17 SIRIUS
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
AIR RAID FROM THA UNDAGROUNDGUHROOVYSPEEDCORE18069116911
AlmagestGaldeiraAKASHIC RECORDS1786111261112
バビロニア 劇団レコード DISTORTED NEW AGE164478589
Bad Maniacskors k as teranoidINDUSTRIAL1957101271012
bass 2 bassRyu☆BUBBLEGUM DANCE14047105710
beatchic☆仮面~好き、でいさせて~ 上野圭市(transforming into Masao♥Lovely)feat.星野奏子 E-DANCE POP1755895810
BEAUTIFUL ANGELDJ SWANDRUM'N'BASS17248105810
being torn the sky猫叉Master feat.JUNE ELECTRO POP10248103810
bloomin' feelingRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE181691161011
Brazilian FireBen FranklinLATIN HOUSE130589489
CaptivAte~裁き~(SUBLIME TECHNO MIX) Remixed by DJ YOSHITAKASUBLIME TECHNO18058105811
Chocolate DancingYoche feat.MayuTRIP-HOP90357368
コスモス TSU-NAJ-POP148589589
DEagleNEXT SKOOL BREAKBEATS HARDCORE30-2407101161011
DAWN -THE NEXT ENDEAVOUR-L.E.D. fw.堀澤麻衣子 DRUM & BASS18379117910
Dazzlin' Darlin-秋葉工房mix- Remixed by DJ CommandEUROBEAT16048105811
DENJIN AKATSUKINI TAORERU-SF PureAnalogSynth Mix-Remixed by Sota Fujimori1656896810
DESIREM-Project fw.GUHROOVYUK HARDCORE17559115810
Do Back BurnPRASTIK DANCEFLOORELECTRO1364795910
DOMINIONL.E.D.-GHARDCORE1967101251012
DROPdj TAKA feat.Kanako HoshinoWHITE SEQUENCE15249114811
ElishaDJ YOSHITAKATRANCE CORE186610115911
Empire State GloryDirty AndroidsCYBERPUNK173691161011
eRAseRmOToRpHAntOML.E.D.-G VS GUHROOVYHARDCORE135-2707101271012
EvansDJ YOSHITAKAHARD RENAISSANCE1856101271012
EXUSIAL.E.D.-GHARDCORE1886101281012
フェティッシュペイパー ~脇の汗回転ガール~ ガキ大将ティーム モッシュ 1104685610
G59怒れる金の獅子 EXPERIMENTAL MUSIC1707101261112
GALGALIML.E.D.HARDCORE TECHNO1656101171011
GOLDEN CROSSdj REMO-CON VS dj TAKATECHNO15049125812
Hydrogen BluebackMAD CHILDTECK DANCE14358105810
IN THE NAME OF LOVEY&Co. feat. EricaEUROBEAT1554794810
かずあそび CULTVOICE by S.S.D.PRODUCTSINSANIO170368479
Keep it-秋葉工房mix- DJ Command feat. NAGISAEUROBEAT16659105911
Last BurningDirty AndroidsELECTRO1305710479
Light ShineRyu☆BUBBLEGUM DANCE14057105911
London Affairs Beckoned With Money Loved By Yellow Papers.Paddington Private DetectiveSERIOUS STEP150468478
MIRACLE MEETSLucky VacuumBUCHIAGE TRANCE16069116910
未来のプリズム 星野奏子 STAR POP1324794810
MIRU key wayJacca PoPELECTRO POP130469468
mosaicAuridyTECHNO POP SPEED188610127811
Mysterious TimeY&Co.EUROBEAT1554794711
NEW SENSATION -もう、あなたしか見えない- SUPER HEROINE 彩香-AYAKA-ONLY ONE IDOL SONG200610116911
NoN-Fiction Story!Creative LifeTECHNO POP16047104710
One of A KindCrystal BegleyTECHNO/DANCE132489479
Programmed Sunkors kPSY TRANCE(MORNING)14469114910
quell -the seventh slave-dj TAKA Vs. DJ YOSHITAKATRANCE14049124912
Raison d'être~交差する宿命~ ZektbachASTRAL CHOIR155-1755101161012
Red. by Full Metal JacketDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEATS1586101261012
Roots of my way!ナイア ACTRESS158479579
サヨナラ・ヘウン 猫叉Master CONTEMPORARY NATION 2111468568
Session 1 -Genesis-PRASTIK DANCEFLOORELECTRIC FUSION79-17869118911
She is my wifeSUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE BALLAD85-17059105910
SOLID STATE SQUADkors k Vs. L.E.D.HARDSTYLE1555101251112
SorrowsAsako YoshihiroEMO18558105811
SPARK ! -essential RMX-Remixed by dj TAKA VS PINK PONGTRANCE14058105810
Special Onekors k feat. Suzuyo MiyamotoJ-HOUSE128579589
spiral galaxy -L.E.D. STYLE SPREADING PARTICLE BEAM MIX-Remixed by L.E.D.PSYCHEDELIC TRANCE15459105910
Sunrisegood-cool ft. KOЯODRUM'N'METAL17559106911
たからもの セリカ&エリカ POPS1826895710
水上の提督 (Short mix from "幻想水滸伝V") 猫叉Master WORLD/ELECTRONICA14048103910
THE LAST STRIKERL.E.D.DRUM & BASS18568115810
The Story BeginsSADA & SotaEPIC TRANCE15048105910
To The Futureseiya-muraiCLUB 80's122579479
ワルツ第17番ト短調"大犬のワルツ" virkatoVALSE230-3206101291012
with me...Sota Fujimori feat.KemyELECTRO1445810589
beatmaniaIIDX16 EMPRESS
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
3y3s青龍 DANCE SPEED1917101281012
ALL I NEED YOUR LOVEGUHROOVY fw. M-PROJECTHARDCORE145579679
ALL MY TURN -このターンに、オレの全てを賭ける- SUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE EURO BEAT17069116911
Arabian Rave Nightdj MAX STEROIDARABIC HARDCORE1806101161011
アタック NO.3 IDEA NOTEDRAGON'BASS1705796910
B4U(BEMANI FOR YOU MIX)Remixed by DJ YOSHITAKA with Michael a la modeRECKLESS RAVE17069117911
Bahram Attack -猫叉Master Remix- 猫叉Master feat.JUNE HOUSE15549105911
BITTER CHOCOLATE STRIKERL.E.D.-GJUMPSTYLE1655101251011
BRIDAL FESTIVAL !!!S.S.D. with ななっち HAPPY☆JIG160479589
CaptivAte2~覚醒~ e-lmaNOSTALISH REQUIEM17569115911
Colorful CookieLucky VacuumHAPPY HARDCORE1805101271012
Cyber Force -DJ Yoshitaka Remix-Remixed by DJ YOSHITAKABUCHIAGE TRANCE14859106910
Flash Back 90'skors k as disconationMEGA MIX15548105810
Fly AboveSota FujimoriDREAM TRANCE150568589
不沈艦CANDY Risk JunkHARDCORE18869126911
Go Beyond!!Ryu✩ Vs. Sota FujimoriTRANCE CORE2006101271012
ハリツヤランデヴー Des-MASTERSHOU-ROCK14358105810
卑弥呼 朱雀 vs 玄武 ESOTERIC SPEEDCORE82-1856111271112
HYPERIONL.E.D.MORNING FULL ON150691161011
I'm Screaming LOVECreative LifeTECHNO POP147467579
JackDesQMIXTURE11657105811
JEWELLERY STORML.E.D.-G fw. Eriko TanzawaHARDCORE17658105911
Just a Little SmileSota FujimoriNU SKOOL BREAKS13647114711
Kung-fu Empire飛燕流舞 ASIAN JANGLE1776101161011
まほろば HHH+HJ-DANCE POP1495795811
Marie AntoinetteMarguerite du Pré宮廷円舞曲 205-24869116911
ミッドナイト堕天使 Dr.HondaTRENDY TECHNO150579589
Mind MappingRyu☆ELECTRO-TECH128479478
Monkey Dance '09Y&Co. Feat.DOMINOEUROBEAT15548104811
MY FUTUREPINK PONGTRANCE1485896910
naughty girl@Queen's PalaceDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEAT14559115810
neogenesisDM AshuraENERGETIC TRANCE151469579
NΦ CRIME C×F DANCE MUSIC OF SORROW160479589
Programmed Worldkors k as StripEPSY TRANCE(FULL ON)153591151011
PSYCHE PLANET-GTRemixed by L.E.D.PSYCHEDELIC TRANCE15269106910
Punch Love♡仮面 上野圭市(a.k.a.Baby Weapon,DJ SWAMI)feat.星野奏子 E-DANCE POP17258106910
Queen's Tragedy猫叉Master+ BIG BEAT1524810489
凛として咲く花の如く 紅色リトマス 撫子ロック 16369106910
Secretsgood-cool ft. CHiCOTECH-PARA15069115911
smooooch・∀・kors kCANDY RAVE17748105810
SOLITON BEAML.E.D.TECHNO152691071012
天空脳番長危機十六連打 D.J.SETUPRAGE AGAINST EMPRESS1505101151011
鉄甲乙女 -under the steel- Seiya MuraiIRON CONCERTO16047105910
THANK YOU FOR PLAYINGSUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE EPILOGUE45-17059105810
THE SHINING POLARIS (kors k mix)Remixed by kors kUK HARDCORE172589678
thunder HOUSE NATION RemixRemix by Sunset In Ibiza (SII)HOUSE1284795810
小林ゆう J-TRANCE1484795810
Turii ~Panta rhei~ZektbachELEMENTAL CHANT14849104810
V2TAKAPROGRESSIVE1506101151011
山岡晃の「クイズ!家事都合!」 AKIRA YAMAOKA feat.喜屋武ちあき ポップス 14847105810
You'll say "Now!"BLACK STAR -YUKIHIRO- ONLY ONE TECHNO1556101171011
beatmaniaIIDX15 DJ TROOPERS
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
Anisakis -somatic mutation type "Forza"-朱雀 HARD RENAISSANCE185591161012
avant-guerreOsamu KubotaCLASSICAL PIANO SOLO130-14647105910
Be OKgood-cool ft. FlorenceEUROBEAT16058106912
beatonic nationSota FujimoriTECH-TORONIKA1655895710
Blue Raindj TAKA vs Ryu☆TRANCE14468116710
Darling my LUVDJ Yoshitaka feat.B-AgentsJ-R&B10046857-
Dazzlin' DarlinHHHHANDZ UP14947105711
Digitank SystemDJ Mass MAD Izm*TECH-BREAKBEATS12869115810
Do it!! Do it!!KrakenN-BEATS3008101161012
エコ爺 Y&Co.80's EURO125469469
end of world猫叉Master+ FRENZY HOUSE1626910510-
evergreenkors kPROG13357105811
four pieces of heavenLionJUNGLE125-1955101161012
Freeway Shuffledj TAKATRANCE1454710589
華爛漫 -Flowers- TЁЯRAHYPER JAPANESQUE 216058107910
ICARUSEagleNU SKOOL BREAKBEATS HARDCORE126-2517101271012
in the SkyRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE180791171011
JOURNEY TO "FANTASICA" (IIDX LIMITED)S.S.D. FANTASICA feat.EMI with ARATATHE WORLD GROOVE2604895910
Kick Out 仮面 上野圭市(aka. Babyweapon,DJ SWAMI)feat.星野奏子 E-DANCE POP1605795710
高高度降下低高度開傘 Dr. HondaSYMPHONIC TECHNO1504795910
LOVELY STORML.E.D.-GHAPPY HARDCORE178691071011
マチ子の唄 AKIRA YAMAOKAEDUCATION152468479
madrugadaPINK PONGPROGRESSIVE HOUSE1254793710
MAX LOVEDJ YOSHITAKA feat.星野奏子 LOVELY BUCHIAGE POP18058107910
MENDESHumanoidIRREGULAR HI-BREAK1686111261012
MENTAL MELTDOWNGUHROOVY fw. TECHNORCHHARD HOP145610116911
ミラージュ・レジデンス Jimmy WecklFUSION144591061012
NEW GENERATION -もう、お前しか見えない- SUPER STAR 満-MITSURU- ONLY ONE EURO BEAT16559106911
Now and ForeverStripE vs MUNETICA feat.ARISAENERGETIC TRANCE14658105911
oratio蓑舞衆 HYMNUS162710127912
PARANOiA (HADES)αTYPE-300SUPERNOVA2 BEAT #175-3007111281112
PROMISE FOR LIFETЁЯRA WORKSBALLAD70378468
radiusyasuhiro abeDANCE150489469
REMINISCENCEjun with AlisonTRI EURO FANTASIA17169106911
Rising in the Sun (original mix)kors k feat.RieUK HARDCORE172591048-
RistacciaZektbachOUVERTÜRE16069125810
satellite020712 from "CODED ARMS"猫叉Master HARD HOUSE154691181012
satfinalRAMRAVE1805796810
scar in the earth猫叉Master WORLD/ELECTRONICA141358479
Shades of GreyFracusHARD TRANCE1705686910
SHIFTAKIRA YAMAOKATECHNO13058105810
少年A Remixed by 少年ラジオ POST RENAISSANCE90-1926101261012
走馬灯 -The Last Song- TAKASOLDIER'S BALLAD68-8534735-
SOUND OF GIALLARHORNL.E.D.-GFREEFORM HARDCORE184610116910
State Of The ArtSota Fujimori feat. cyborg AKEMITECHNOTRONICA155589689
STEEL NEEDLEScorpionBREAK CORE2056101161011
SWITCHRAMTECHNO135569579
THE DEEP STRIKERL.E.D.-GNU STYLE GABBA1736101151011
the trigger of innocenceSeiya MuraiELECTRONICA1505796910
Time to Air青龍 DANCE SPEED191610117911
TROOPERSDes-TRACTULTIMATE CORE1776101261012
Übertreffen TAKA respect for J.S.B.PROGRESSIVE BAROQUE1747101171012
Wanna Party?RAMPIANO HOUSE128478369
beatmaniaIIDX14 GOLD
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
Air BellD-crewFLOW POP171568578
ANDROMEDA IISota FujimoriPSYCHEDELIC SYNTH TRANCE1525910510-
Blind Justice ~Torn souls, Hurt Faiths~ZektbachEPIC POETRY137-16568117810
Candy GalyRisk Junk-GHAPPY182710126812
CaptivAte~誓い~ DJ YOSHITAKA feat.A/INOSTALISH REQUIEM16069106911
CaptivAte~裁き~ DJ YOSHITAKA feat.A/INOSTALISH REQUIEM1805895911
シティ・エンジェル PINK PONGTRANCE14557105710
CROSSROADjun with TAHIRIHDRAMATIC EURO TRANCE17058106810
クルクル☆ラブ~Opioid Peptide MIX~ イオンチャンネル FUTURE POP18558105810
Cyber ForceSota Fujimori feat.cyborg AKEMICYBORG TRANCE1465910688
電人、暁に斃れる。 L.E.D.-GNU-NRG1657101271012
Dreaming SweetnessAuridySCOUSE HOUSE1404710679
earth-like planetELEKTELACID JAZZ1504710469
Fascination MAXX100-200-400SuperNOVA BEAT100-4008111291112
FIRE FIREStripEBUCHIAGE TRANCE150710126911
four-leafSis Bond ChitROCK15746848-
GOLD RUSHDJ YOSHITAKA-G feat.Michael a la modeRECKLESS RAVE16289117810
HALF MOONMutsuhiko IzumiPROGRESSIVE140481047-
花吹雪~IIDX LIMITED~ S.S.D.FANTASICA feat.ユッコ JAPANESE ALTERATION150468578
heaven abovekors kFILTER HOUSE132579579
High School LoveDJ YOSHITAKA feat.DWPHIGH SPEED LOVE SONG180469579
星をこの手に DJ YOSHITAKA feat.星野奏子 J-POP16579106910
INORIdj TAKA feat.HALMILLENNIUM TRANCE146389379
KAMAITACHIDJ TECHNORCH fw.GUHROOVYFREEFORM HARDCORE165691181012
鬼言集 あさき INDUSTRIAL REVIEW25068106710
LASER CRUSTERL.E.D.NU SKOOL BREAKS1527111271112
Love Again...Tatsh feat. Junko HirataPOPS11045646-
Make Me Your Owngood-cool ft. Raj RamayyaHOUSE130591059-
METALLIC MINDDJ TECHNORCH fw. GUHROOVYOLDSKOOL HARDCORE RAVE15048857-
My Only Shining StarNAOKI feat.Becky LucindaHYPER EUROBEAT155579679
never...Kanako Hoshino with dj TAKADANCE POP13047846-
PHOTONGENICL.E.D. fw.堀澤麻衣子 DRUM & BASS175710107911
Play back hate youAKIRA YAMAOKA小倉テクノ1424896810
リグレット 星野奏子 EURO TRANCE15557846-
RouletteY&Co.EUROBEAT16058105810
Second HeavenRyu☆HANDZ UP14958116811
Sense 2007good-coolRAVE1409111291212
smilemiru_maki.gjwELE POP18989117912
snow stormdj TAKATRANCE145491041012
STARS☆☆☆ (Re-tuned by HΛL) -IIDX EDITION-TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP+14658957-
the shadowkors kSCHRANZ15669115911
The Smile of You猫叉Master feat.JESSY POP136578467
TRANOIDT&S seq. factoryPSG WORKS130-1905101261011
VANESSA朱雀 DECEPTIVE GABBA1858111271112
Watch out!!MAD Sequence*HIP HOP12146946-
With your SmileShoichiro Hirata plus Junko HirataJ-HOUSE135468479
X-ratedSADARETRO RAVE14048105810
ヨシダさん AKIRA YAMAOKATECHNO150579568
零 -ZERO- TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP ZERO1806896810
beatmaniaIIDX13 DistorteD
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
ALFARSHEAR ~双神威に廻る夢~ TЁЯRAHYPER J-POP SEVEN17057106910
Apocalypse~dirge of swans~ZektbachORATORIO17059105911
BALLAD THE FEATHERSS.S.D.FANTASICA feat.Naomi KoizumiCELTIC REEL13246857-
Bloody Tears(IIDX EDITION)DJ YOSHITAKAHARD RENAISSANCE170591051011
bluemoon小野秀幸 LATIN HORNS GROOVE140471051011
BOOM BOOM DISCO NIGHTY&Co.EUROBEAT15558105910
BroadbandedSADATRANCE140481141011
Concertino in Blue佐々木博史 PROGRESSIVE103-1555101151112
CONTRACT朱雀 SUBLIME TECHNO1807101171011
Crazy K.I.N.O.Shoichiro HirataMIXTURE1455795810
D.C. fishDJ MURASAMETECHNO15559115811
DEEP ROARNAOKI & TatshSUPER RAVE BEAT165479579
Double ♡♡ Loving Heart Tatsh feat. Junko Hirata & Sayaka MinamiJ-POP13836957-
Enjoy your lifeMr.T plus HELECTRONICA16046846-
EURO-ROMANCEK-MASERA80's TECHNO16158105811
Ganymede玄武 ESOTERIC SLOWCORE72-836101171112
Harmony and LovelyRyu✩PROGRESSIVE HOUSE13548115911
Heavenly Sun(IIDX VERSION)AKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE13047104810
INFERNOCaldeira feat.星野奏子 BRAZILIAN HOUSE1355795710
華蝶風雪 白虎 ASIAN MIXTURE1996101171012
カゴノトリ~弐式~ 橙色特別室 和式電子音楽14069116912
Melody LifeNoriaNEW ACOUSTIC17246946-
MINTSLAKEELECTRONICA15061011510-
MOONdj TAKA feat.Erika Mochizuki哀愁ユーロ 1565910510-
嘆きの樹 金獅子 CONTEMPORARY1608111271112
虹色 DJ YOSHITAKA feat. G.S.C. licenseLOVELY TRANS POP160589578
Parasite WorldTЁЯRA undergroundHYPER J-CORE135691071011
Power of Lovekors k feat.PSY2 STEP13557104810
Pretty Punisherbaby weapon feat. asuka.mDANCE POP143471057-
So Fabulous!!HHH(Ryu✩ & Dai)BUCHIAGE TRANCE14958105911
Sun Fieldmh sequenceHAPPY POP15238115911
タシカナモノ 星野奏子 with the BAND POPROCK1805795711
The Dirty of LoudnessTatsh Assault XSADISTIC HARDCORE1657101171010
This is LoveD-crew feat.MAKOTOCORE POP175491058-
tripping contactkors k vs teranoidFREEFORM1826911710-
tripping contact(teranoid&MC Natsack Remix)kors k vs teranoidGABBA187691171012
TYPE MARS(G-Style Mix)L.E.D.PSYCHEDELIC TRANCE1595911610-
Ubiquitous Fantastic RideELEKTELELECTRO LOUNGE1724783710
good-coolDRUM'N'ROCK180281047-
waxing and wanding青龍 DANCE SPEED1917101171011
Why did you go away ~GIRL'S SIGHT~jun with TAHIRIHLOVERS EUROBEAT16058105911
wishDJ Yoshitaka feat.杉村ことみ CUTE POPS115467468
WISH(EUROBEAT MIX)DJ YOSHITAKA feat.杉村ことみ EUROBEAT1555896810
with you...Sota FujimoriFUNK'N JAZZ HOUSE1354694711
Zenius -I- vanisherTatshCYBER OPUS16057105811
beatmaniaIIDX12 HAPPY SKY
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
100% minimoo-GSota FujimoriSYNTHETIC PROGRESSIVE ROCK252591041012
Agnus Deiあさき GOTHIC METAL70-16859105811
alla turca con passioneTwin AmadeuSNATURAL SOUND14058104810
AuroraRyu☆TRANCE CORE1817101161112
CaptivAte~浄化~ A/INOSTALISH REQIEM16059115911
キャッシュレスは愛情消すティッシュ GINGERK-GROOVE117-170481047-
Catch MeDJ Yoshitaka feat. ERiACID JAZZ1155794811
double thrash414BATTLE200516661010511-
EDENTЁЯRAHYPER J-POP SIX20069107810
EMPTY OF THE SKYAKIRA YAMAOKAE-ROCK182358358
First Resolutiongood-coolTECHNO RAVE1505795811
garden青野りえ SWING WALTZ22047104712
月光 Tatsh feat. 星野奏子 J-EUROBEAT15558104911
Get'em up to R.A.V.EDisconationRAVE145581058-
GREEN EYESSLAKEBROKEN TEK170681068-
HAPPY☆ANGEL jun with TAHIRIHHAPPY HARDCORE180571057-
ヒマワリ 小坂りゆ J-HAPPY HARDCORE1853910489
I am有沢みはる from BeForU CYBER J-ROCK190581058-
in motionRyu☆CLICK HOUSE138567568
INAZUMAdj TAKATRANCE14859115912
LESSON 5Risk Junk feat.Erika MochizukiHAPPY EXTREME152577477
Little Little Princess SHRINE 418PUNK OPERA180-2125101151011
Love MagicD.J.SWANDRUM'N'BASS170581048-
Amuro vs KillerHUMAN SEQUENCER66-2005101251112
MOON RACEELEKTELFUTURE HOUSE14757958-
オレはビートマニア!お前は何マニア? DANCE☆MANFUNK123789589
Pink RoseKiyommy+SeiyaHEART116-146356358
PLASMASota FujimoriSYNTHESIZED TECHNO148581058-
Pollinosisdj REMO-CONHARD DANCE1455611479
rage against usualdj TAKA feat.Gt.ShintaroDIGI-ROCK1527101261112
ラクエン Chonan ChiharuREGGAE99-19845114811
SCREAM SQUADCALFBREAKCORE220710116811
Scripted Connection⇒ A mixDJ MURASAMETECHNO1517101281011
Scripted Connection⇒ H mixDJ MURASAMETECHNO1517101171012
Scripted Connection⇒ N mixDJ MURASAMETECHNO15168106910
SigSigkors kMAKINA17957105712
SPARK !SILVER FOX PRODUCTIONS feat.星野奏子 DANCE POP126479468
合体せよ!ストロングイエーガー!!(Ryu☆remix) L.E.D./Remixed by Ryu☆HARD DANCE15558115910
Tizona d'El CidTOMOSUKEMPB2655910510-
Twelfth StyleTatsh&DAYBREAKERS NEXTHAPPY EURO PARADISE16067107910
Under The Sky 南さやか(BeForU) with platoniX J-EUROTRANCE170577577
vault of heavenMr.TELECTROSHOCK1604810479
Votum stellarumiconoclasmANTHEM TRANCE136-1474910410-
We are Disっ娘よっつ打ち命 DANCE☆MAN feat. Disっ娘 DISCO129359359
XepherTatshMEDIEVAL CHOIR1705101151112
beatmaniaIIDX11 IIDX RED
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
AAD.J.AmuroRENAISSANCE154510125912
AGEHARyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE180589578
ANDROMEDASota FujimoriPSYCHEDELIC GOA TRANCE15058114911
awakeningAKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE143579579
Be quietRyu✩HARD HOUSE15059116811
BLOCKSSPARKERTRANCE14157114712
BREATHSPARKERROCOCO TEK16067105810
Click Againdj REMO-CONCLICK HOUSE13756114610
Close my Eyes for MeD-crew feat.DENNIS GUNN (DJ Yoshitaka SCRATCHING)AMERICA132-1455895811
D.A.N.C.E.!DJ Yoshitaka feat.星野奏子 J-POP1163510358
Don't be afraid myselfplatoniX with ray.DJ-POP16559106910
earth scapedj TAKAPIANO BALLAD45-9425726-
FAKE TIMEdj REMO-CONHARD ROCK2005111271212
Fly Away To IndiaBaby Weapon feat.KAJILDANCE POP13336746-
GENOCIDEdj KillerDRUM'N'BASS1756101161212
gigadelicteranoid feat.MC NatsackNUSTYLE GABBA17381212101212
HORIZONLIAHAPPY HARDCORE171577578
INJECTION OF LOVE新谷あきら ELECTRIC CABARET16046937-
KEYcolorsBEAT ROCK212681158-
Les filles balancentOrange LoungeFRANCE180567678
NEBULA GRASPERL.E.D.PSYCHEDELIC TECHNO152-15359107911
大桟橋 ウッチーズ JAPAN84-16836936-
ピアノ協奏曲第1番”蠍火” virkatoDIRGE165-1885111251012
Raspberry♥Heart (English version)jun feat. PAULA TERRYCOLORFUL HARDCORE1605896810
RED ZONETatsh&NAOKISPEED RAVE16559115911
RESONATE 1794KOHTAHARD SONATA16051011411-
Secret of LoveD.J.SWANDRUM'N'BASS162571159-
SPEEDY CATY&Co.EUROBEAT1555895910
SphereTatsh feat. K.NayukiMEDIEVAL CHOIR16059105812
spiral galaxyD.J.SETUPPSYCHEDELIC TECHNO15459115910
太陽~T・A・I・Y・O~ NAOKI feat.星野奏子 CYBER J-EURO15548948-
TEXTURESLAKEDEATH DISCO130356347
The Hope of TomorrowSota FujimoriCYBORG TRANCE14458106910
ULTiMΛTETЁЯRAHYPER J-POP FIVE18057947-
Wonder BullfighterTwin AmadeuSNATURAL SOUND12657115810
beatmaniaIIDX 10th style
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
1st Samuraisampling masters MEGAお江戸テクノ175-2005101171012
ALIEN TEMPLEPINK PONGPSYCHEDELIC TRANCE1455785810
ASTRAL VOYAGEEeLDREAM TECHNO1365695910
BABY LOVENoriaITALO POP16067106711
Back Into The LightSota Fujimori2STEP POP TRANCE1446796910
BoundarySPARKERROCOCO TEK160499599
CARRY ON NIGHT (English version)platoniX (EURO style)EUROBEAT1585795810
ChangesTaQPSYCHEDELIC TECHNO15568-78-
DaisukeY&Co.EUROBEAT15768105811
Debtty Daddysampling masters AYAETHNO HARDCORE15558857-
DoLLTЁЯRAHYPER J-POP FOUR170467679
Drop on the floorgood-coolHOUSE130478579
EXEMr.TELECTROSHOCK158481048-
FeedbackAudio HighsBREAK BEATS140581051010
FEEL ITRAMDRUM'N'BASS18059105910
Freezing atmosphereTwin AmadeuSNATURAL SOUND1354694810
GHOST REVIVALL.E.D.GOA TRANCE14859104912
GRADIUS -FULL SPEED-Mr.TGAME MUSIC160-22048103711
HI SCHOOL DREAMPINK PONGTRANCE145571051010
HIGHRAMRAVE1805996910
Innocent WallsTaQTECHNO1558121281012
LIMITEDSLAKETECHNO150399378
Love Is Eternitykors kTRANCE140691161012
LOWRAMRAVE1604895810
LucyELE BLOCKDANCE POP1564911410-
Narcissus At OasisRyu☆ARTCORE1704101041011
No.13TAKA respect for J.S.B.PROGRESSIVE BAROQUE1728101161012
One More LovelyRisk JunkHAPPY200591241012
pandoradj TAKA feat.TomomiTRANCE1485897911
rainbow rainbowRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE177710117911
Rise'n BeautySota feat. Cyborg AkemiTRANCE144691061011
雪月花 Ryu☆HARD HOUSE1516101281012
Shooting Star小坂りゆ J-POP1407896911
Smell Like ThisY&Co.TRANCE145578689
SPACE FIGHTAKIRA YAMAOKA戦艦テクノ13938116811
システムロマンス ヒロシ&チー子 ムートラ14847847-
beatmaniaIIDX 9th style
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
Abyss -The Heavens Remix-dj TAKA (Remixed by Ryu☆)TRANCE CORE171710106910
ACTRAMRAVE1806996910
ADVANCESLAKEELECTRONICA100467567
BAD BOY BASS!! (dj Remo-con MIX)Y&Co.NRG14857859-
Be Rock U (1998 burst style)NAOKIULTRA ROCK BEAT15047947-
BREEDINGSLAKETECHNO150467566
BRIGHTNESS DARKNESSSPARKERROCOCO TEK1503893810
Cradlepositive MA feat.akinoHEALIN' HARDCORE160-1885810610-
Distressdj TAKA (Remixed by TaQ)MIXTURE125710-911-
Dreamin' SunYu TakamiELECTRO POP1525785910
e-motion 2003 -romantic extra-e.o.s (Remixed by dj TAKA)TRANCE1456810810-
ECHOESDRAGOONTECHNO14045847-
Golden HornOsamu KubotaTURKISH PIANO'N'BASS1603893811
HYPER EUROBEAT (2DX style)NAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYEUROBEAT152581068-
I Was The One (80's EUROBEAT STYLE)good-cool (Remixed by NAOKI)EUROBEAT142467468
KarmaTaQDRUM'N'BASS200591081112
Let The Snow Paint Me -Y&Co. Remix-Sana (Remixed by Y&Co.)TRANCE1365610589
lightsflareSOUL1423687910
ライオン好き AKIRA YAMAOKAボデー14635736-
LOVE ♥ SHINE 小坂りゆ J-HAPPY HARDCORE1775910479
lower worldD.J.SETUPTECHNO155691071012
Make A DifferenceLala Moore with CoCoRo*CoGOSPEL13059105910
真夏の花・真夏の夢 SanaHOUSE1304695810
MARIA (I believe...)NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYEUROBEAT158489489
moon_child少年ラジオ POST ROCK130-1604101241112
one or eightsampling masters AYAHARDCORE RAVE155710127810
POWER DREAMPINK PONGTRANCE1424810588
PreludeNAOKI undergroundTRANCE135-140561046-
quasarOutPhaseTRANCE155691171112
Quickeningdj TAKAPSYCHEDELIC15059105710
Really Love大部真由美 R&B100461046-
RISLIM -Remix-ric (Remixed by Hisashi Nawata)ELECTRO 2 STEP13246116912
rottel-the-mercurysampling masters MEGAGABBA20069106911
昭和企業戦士荒山課長 AKIRA YAMAOKAテクノチョップ13236746-
Silvia Drivedj TAKA feat.NoriaHAPPY HANDBAG12948971011
SNOWRAMDRUM'N'BASS18057105810
STAR FIELDSADATRANCE14038958-
Sweet Sweet ♡ Magic junHAPPY HARDCORE18058105911
beatmaniaIIDX 8th style
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
abstractTaQBIG BEAT12569979-
airflowMr.TINSTRUMENTAL40-148347367
ALIEN WORLDPINK PONGPSYCHEDELIC TRANCE145467457
ALL RIGHTRAMDRUM'N'BASS1804897810
蒼い衝動 NAOKI feat.YUKIJ-TRANCE145578569
AttitudeY&Co.TRANCE145589579
bit maniaAKIRA YAMAOKAテクノ歌謡14845856-
Blamegood-cool feat. Jeff CooteEUROBEAT15567116710
CELEBRATE NITEN.M.REURO GROOVE144568578
Colors -Y&Co. Eurobeat Remix-dj TAKA (remixed by Tetsuya Tamura)EUROBEAT155591061010
DANCERDE VOLNU SKOOL145-149457458
dissolvekoboTRANCE14057859-
dual controlMr.TGARAGE HOUSE131-140579489
FLUTE MANSPARKERDEEP HOUSE130478579
GiudeccaD.J.SETUPPSYCHEDELIC TECHNO155491151011
Halfway of promiseYu Takami feat. Shihori NakaneGIRL ROCK14048115810
LABRAMRAVE1805910510-
LOVE IS ORANGEOrange LoungeHARD CHANSON18046845-
memoriesTAKABEAT ROCK18859951011
Monkey DanceY&Co.EUROBEAT155479569
murmur twinsyu_tokiwa.djwCUDDLECORE174591151012
MUSIC TO YOUR HEADSLAKETECHNO144479889
PLEASE DON'T GOASLETICSDISCO13557124910
rainbow flyerdj TAKATRANCE148491141011
RevenGSPIRITUAL20-3207101281012
symbolicTaQTECHNO1556910810-
合体せよ!ストロングイエーガー!! L.E.D.NU-NRG15567-810-
thunderLion MUSASHIHOUSE1356895911
WAR GAMEASLETICSHIP HOP9348104710
World Wide LoveMTOPOPS12235545-
xenonMr.TELECTROSHOCK15859115811
夜のサングラス School (good-cool feat. すわひでお) METAL HOUSE12556868-
beatmaniaIIDX 7th style
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
AD.J.AmuroRENAISSANCE93-1916101281112
AVE DE RAPINAShawn The Horny MasterALTERNATIVE HOUSE125689810-
BAD ROUTINED.J. SpugnaFILTER HOUSE13057-67-
BRING HER DOWNAKIRA YAMAOKATRIBAL BASS132579710-
Burning Heat! (Full Option Mix)Mr.T with Motoaki.F12 BEAT166357459
Cheer TrainFuzita BlenderBIG BEAT1205694612
CLOUDY MUSICSLAKEDRUM'N'BASS19057-58-
D2RNAOKIHYPER ROCK BEAT16056856-
DESTINYNAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT15556846-
foreplayOsamu KubotaPROGRESSIVE JAZZ1404885911
Glorious DaysNoriaHIP HOP&SOUL40-8335667-
Happy WeddingASKAHOUSE1266786810
i feel...AKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE14145745-
革命 dj TAKA with NAOKIORCHESTRAL83-1486101071212
Last Messagegood-cool feat. MegEUROBEAT15558961011
Let the Snow Paint MeSanaAMBIENT POP13046767-
Love Me DoAKIRA YAMAOKANEW WAVE16757957-
Marmalade ReverieOrange LoungeYEYE17045767-
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-300810-610-
SpicaD.JWHOUSE12839113912
Spookygood-coolHARD HOUSE140-45556889-
stoicTaQTECHNO1558101171012
Tomorrow Perfumedj TAKATRANCE14469961011
tracesTaQTRANCE15269107910
ZERO-ONEMr.TELECTROSHOCK16059105810
beatmaniaIIDX 6th style
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
19, Novembergood-coolHOUSE1255685710
BALLAD FOR YOU~想いの雨~ NM feat. THOMAS HOWARDBALLAD6535758-
Blueberry Streamdj TAKAHOUSE1384787910
Buffalogood-cool feat. Hideo SuwaROCK10857104810
Colors (radio edit)dj TAKATRANCE150691261012
DIVE~INTO YOUR HEART~NAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER TRANCE EURO BEAT15558105810
fly through the nightMr.TTRANCE1404784810
Free StyleShapesDANCE POP13256766-
Frozen Ray (original mix)dj TAKATRANCE156699599
G2AyaDRUM'N'BASS17089116912
こっちを向いてよ viviSOUL1285676911
LinusLEGO STUDIOLOUNGE POP160-17659115911
NEMESISD.J.SETUPTECHNO164591171012
rottel-da-sunsampling masters MEGAROTTERDAM TECHNO200581058-
route 80ssampling masters MEGANOISY12268971011
Summer Vacation(CU mix)OutPhaseTRIP HOP13559-912-
Take It EasyAyaINSTRUMENTAL20571011611-
電人イェーガーのテーマ L.E.D.NU-NRG15557-710-
VJ ARMYgood-coolALL MIX135-1606785710
beatmaniaIIDX 5th style
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
Abyssdj TAKAINTELLIGENCE142578789
in my eyesricTRANCE1425675810
INSERTiONNAOKI undergroundEURO TRANCE110-225478578
KISS ME ALL NIGHT LONGNAOKI J-STYLE feat. MIUJ-EURO POP155567567
LOVE AGAIN TONIGHT (For Melissa MIX)NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT15045645-
outer wallsampling masters MEGATECHNO1495685710
QQQTaQTECHNO15558101012-
Radical FaithTaQBIG BEAT11456761110
RealAyaDRUM'N'BASS2005897911
RegulusDJ.WINSTRUMENTAL128691061011
RIDE ON THE LIGHT (HI GREAT MIX)Mr.TPOWER FUSION180458589
RISLIMricNEW ROMANTIC13047-46-
sometimeAyaSOUND TRACK15045758-
Spin the discgood-coolHOUSE130578710-
STILL IN MY HEARTNAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT1505794611
still my wordsTaQ feat. MegAMBIENT13646-57-
syncOutPhaseTRANCE16768107911
THE CUBEDJ SUWAMIDRUM'N'BASS1784674611
THE SHINING POLARISL.E.D. feat. SanaEPIC TRANCE14757868-
VTAKAPROGRESSIVE1505101261011
beatmaniaIIDX 4th style
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
250bpmAKIRA YAMAOKAGABBA2505810479
ABSOLUTEdj TAKAEPIC TRANCE14458106811
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE155591068-
BROKEN MY HEARTNAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER EUROBEAT1605794710
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKIEURO GROOVE155247348
CHECKING YOU OUTgood-cool feat. JP MilesHIP HOP108-216691161111
Clionekors kDUTCH TRANCE148459349
DXY!TaQTECHNO148691061212
empathyTaQDRUM'N'BASS170578411-
era (step mix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-1805894811
FLOWERS for ALBIONdj TAKAAMBIENT9225-57-
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNYDANCE POP132346467
Hitch Hiker2good-coolWARP HOUSE13746759-
Jam&MarmaladeFinalOffsetWARP HOUSE14557846-
KAMIKAZEdj nagureoTECHNO13056105710
LOVE WILL...riewoTRANCE144347468
minimalianDETROIANMINIMAL1413893912
Mr.T.(take me higher)Risky Men feat.Asuka-MDANCE POP12834104510
Nasty!Baby Weapon feat. Asuka.MDANCE POP12724959-
starmineRyu☆HAPPY HARDCORE1825895812
Under Constructiongood-coolBIG BEAT125578578
Voltage (feat. Hidemaru) TaQBIG BEAT125578511-
beatmaniaIIDX 3rd style
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
CAN'T STOP FALLIN'IN LOVENAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT15538-47-
Don't Stop!dj TAKA feat. JP MilesHAPPY HANDBAG12934444-
era (nostalmix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-18058951211
HolicTaQHARD TECHNO154471171012
LEADING CYBERdj TAKADIGI-ROCK150467466
PrestoOsamu KubotaPIANO AMBIENT13538838-
R5tiger YAMATO with ultrabeatboxRAVE17958115811
REINCARNATIONdj TAKATRANCE145457457
SchlagwerkTaQBIG BEAT12546841111
Skyscrapergood-coolEPIC HOUSE13546747-
Tangerine Streamdj TAKAAMBIENT8312-12-
THE SAFARILion MUSASHIWORLD HOUSE150710-810-
beatmaniaIIDX 2nd style
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-135467467
Dancin' Into The Nightgood-coolDISCO13923-23-
Digital MinD (A/T Libra mix)TaQMINIMAL15535648-
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT12545669-
I Was The Onegood-coolITALO HOUSE12423312-
Indigo Vision(full flavour hide around mix)TaQGOA TRANCE15535858-
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME(for beatmania II)dj TAKA feat. UZI-LAYJAZZ FUNK12636-47-
SP-TRIP MACHINE(for beatmania II)dj TAKA feat. DE-SIREJUNGLE16834434-
beatmaniaIIDX substream
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE14934435-
DEEP IN YOUdj nagureoDANCE POP126235347
GENOM SCREAMSL.E.D.LIGHTTRANCE150369369
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP13213-23-
MACHO GANGANAL SPYDERTRIBAL HOUSE125171031111
PARANOiA MAX (DIRTY MIX)190JUNGLE190568369
RUGGED ASHSYMPHONIC DEFOGGERSFUTURE JAZZ168239349
THE EARTH LIGHTL.E.D. LIGHTTRANCE1454785107
beatmaniaIIDX
Song NameArtistGenreBPMN7H7A7N14H14A14
22DUNKSLAKETECHNO135345555
5.1.1.dj nagureoPIANO AMBIENT10116101710
Dr.LOVEbaby weapon feat.Asuka.MDANCE POP12323334-
GAMBOLSLAKEBIG BEAT10211-11-
GRADIUSIC CYBERTAKADIGI-ROCK160567499
R3tiger YAMATORAVE157456468
©2006-2014 Zenius -I- vanisher.com -5th style- II
Web Server: 2% · Database: 4%
This page took 0.825 seconds to execute.
Theme: starlight · Language: englishuk
Reset Theme & Language